CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
March 13th-14th 2020 1 Sea Hawk Way, Redondo Beach, California, 90277, United States
Report
Block
43 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Mar 9th to Mar 10th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
6
1
2018
1
13
1
24
2020
1
1
2016
1
218
2
2015
1
206
1
2014
1
238
4
459
2013
3
205
5
236
2012
1
133
6
36
2011
1
144
2
86
2017
1
226
1
97
Media for 2018
Videos (
13
)
View
+
Photos (
24
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5th 2018, 2:25am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2018
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
2018 Results - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 5th 2018, 2:25am
NIKE Redondo Track Festival
Mar 9, 2018 to Mar 10, 2018
Redondo Union HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Apple Valley
Archer School for Girls
Ayala
Bakersfield
Beckman
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Birmingham
Bishop Amat
Brea Olinda
Buena
Calabasas
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Carson
Cathedral
Chadwick
Chaparral
Chino
Claremont
Clovis North
Corona del Mar
Crescenta Valley
Dorsey
Dos Pueblos
E. Roosevelt
El Camino Real
Flintridge Prep
Gahr
Golden Valley (SO)
Great Oak
Hamilton
Indio
John W. North
Kennedy
Laguna Hills
Leuzinger
Los Alamitos
Loyola
Mayfield
Milken Community
Millikan
Mira Costa
Murrieta Valley
Narbonne
North Torrance
Northgate
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
Notre Dame Academy
Oak Park
Palisades Charter
Palos Verdes
Paramount
Peninsula
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Redondo Union
Rowland
San Pedro
Santa Fe
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Saugus
Scripps Ranch
Serra
Serrano
Silver Creek
South Pasadena
South Torrance
St. Anthony
Taft
Thacher
Torrance
Vacaville
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Warren
West Ranch
West Torrance
Whittier
Wildwood
Yucaipa
Men:
100 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Asani
12
Yucaipa
10.78
nwi
0
2
Kobzeff, Kurtis
12
Clovis North
11.07
nwi
0
3
Barkley, Mikel
12
Great Oak
11.10
nwi
0
4
Scruggs, Naythn
11
Clovis North
11.15
nwi
0
5
Richardson, Anthony
12
Carson
11.19
nwi
0
6
Grubb, Christian
11
Notre Dame (Sher
11.20
nwi
0
7
Akrofi, Josh
12
Valley Christian
11.24
nwi
0
8
Abreau, Ethan
12
Yucaipa
11.25
nwi
0
9
Johnson, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.26
nwi
0
10
DeJonte, Thomas
12
Carson
11.28
nwi
0
11
Allen, Andrew
11
Calabasas
11.28
nwi
0
12
Wood, Christian
12
Clovis North
11.31
nwi
0
13
Markham, Keon
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.32
nwi
0
14
Markham, Kejuan
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.32
nwi
0
15
Williams, Macen
10
Serra
11.33
nwi
0
16
Zuanich, Anthony
11
Redondo Union
11.35
nwi
0
17
Williams, Jacob
10
Brea Olinda
11.36
nwi
0
18
Chavez, Jesus
11
Serrano
11.40
nwi
0
19
House, Elijah
12
Chino
11.40
nwi
0
19
Reed, Kenyon
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.40
nwi
0
21
Womack, James
11
Bellflower
11.41
nwi
0
22
Fernandez, Turner
10
West Torrance
11.41
nwi
0
23
Upper, Brandon
11
North Torrance
11.42
nwi
0
24
Brown, Ashun
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.44
nwi
0
25
Shelton, Peyton
12
Buena
11.46
nwi
0
26
Anderson, Ira
11
Hamilton
11.48
nwi
0
27
Narcisse, Lamont
10
Calabasas
11.50
nwi
0
28
Diaz, David
11
Ayala
11.51
nwi
0
29
Echeverria, Ryan
11
Palos Verdes
11.53
nwi
0
30
Johnson, Alex
12
Loyola
11.57
nwi
0
31
Collins, Joel
12
Great Oak
11.58
nwi
0
32
Sides, Christian
11
Loyola
11.59
nwi
0
33
Morris, Devin
11
Buena
11.59
nwi
0
34
Kawashiri, Caleb
12
Redondo Union
11.60
nwi
0
35
Kallenbach, Cody
12
Mira Costa
11.63
nwi
0
36
Arth, Andrew
11
Loyola
11.64
nwi
0
37
Marshall, Sean
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.65
nwi
0
38
Bustos, Nathan
12
Loyola
11.66
nwi
0
39
Owens, Malique
11
Santiago (Corona
11.66
nwi
0
40
Thompson, Brandon
12
Santiago (Corona
11.67
nwi
0
41
Horvath, Adam
11
Notre Dame (Sher
11.68
nwi
0
42
Witherspoon, Donavan
12
Santiago (Corona
11.68
nwi
0
43
Colvin, Brandon
10
Torrance
11.68
nwi
0
44
Nader Almeida, Calo
12
Calabasas
11.69
nwi
0
45
Chambers, John
12
Torrance
11.69
nwi
0
46
Taula, Po
11
Cathedral
11.69
nwi
0
47
Campos, Quinn
12
Ayala
11.70
nwi
0
48
Nagano, Masaru
11
West Torrance
11.70
nwi
0
49
Abrego, Jesse
11
Buena
11.70
nwi
0
50
Thornton, Taj
12
E. Roosevelt
11.72
nwi
0
51
McCard, Milo
11
E. Roosevelt
11.74
nwi
0
52
Banks, Naheim
11
Bellflower
11.78
nwi
0
53
Ahn, Daniel
11
West Ranch
11.79
nwi
0
54
Shar, Tony
12
Mira Costa
11.79
nwi
0
55
Gardner, Cooper
12
Palos Verdes
11.81
nwi
0
56
Le, Jonathan
12
Flintridge Prep
11.81
nwi
0
57
Wang, Russell
11
Beckman
11.81
nwi
0
58
Hirai, Kai
12
South Torrance
11.81
nwi
0
59
Djabri, Brian
12
Redondo Union
11.82
nwi
0
60
Bascom, Dion
11
Dorsey
11.85
nwi
0
61
Jackson, Mitchel
11
North Torrance
11.87
nwi
0
62
Cotrone, Dean
12
Notre Dame (Sher
11.87
nwi
0
63
Pryor, Iam
12
Millikan
11.88
nwi
0
63
Mitchell, Jaiden
10
Los Alamitos
11.88
nwi
0
65
Sanchez, Taylor
11
Chino
11.88
nwi
0
66
Thomas, Kalen
12
Serra
11.88
nwi
0
67
Hunt, Ledger
11
Brea Olinda
11.91
nwi
0
68
Hautau, Jeremy
12
Palos Verdes
11.93
nwi
0
69
Oh, Jacob
11
Brea Olinda
11.94
nwi
0
70
Perez, Jacob
11
Bellflower
11.94
nwi
0
71
Su, Patrick
12
Ayala
11.94
nwi
0
72
Hatch, Eli
11
Brea Olinda
11.96
nwi
0
73
Johnson, DeMarcus
11
Redondo Union
12.00
nwi
0
74
Hayes, Kehlin
12
E. Roosevelt
12.01
nwi
0
75
Tuazon, Tristan
11
West Torrance
12.01
nwi
0
76
McChesney, Kai
12
Yucaipa
12.02
nwi
0
77
Gayle, Taijan
11
Beckman
12.02
nwi
0
78
Williams, Julian
12
Dorsey
12.03
nwi
0
79
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Paramount
12.05
nwi
0
80
Hicks, Jamille
12
John W. North
12.05
nwi
0
81
Bailey, Cameron
12
Palisades Charte
12.05
nwi
0
82
Broussard, McKel
11
Notre Dame (Sher
12.06
nwi
0
83
Patterson, Kaleb
12
Santiago (Corona
12.06
nwi
0
84
Davis, Kaymen
11
Saugus
12.10
nwi
0
85
Wilson, Donja
11
Paramount
12.10
nwi
0
86
Bowser, Ayinde
12
Santa Monica
12.11
nwi
0
87
Kim, Jeffrey
11
West Torrance
12.11
nwi
0
88
Ballard, TreVion
12
Los Alamitos
12.12
nwi
0
89
Esmana, Nathaniel
11
Paramount
12.12
nwi
0
90
Madison, Dylon
12
Paramount
12.12
nwi
0
91
Taylor, Chad
12
South Torrance
12.13
nwi
0
92
Hill, Isaiah
11
Chino
12.14
nwi
0
93
Rothwell, Jeffrey
11
Valencia (Valenc
12.15
nwi
0
94
Johnson, Tyler
12
Saugus
12.17
nwi
0
95
Tamir, Alon
11
Beverly Hills
12.20
nwi
0
96
Eddings, David
12
Ayala
12.22
nwi
0
97
Carey, Carson
11
Mira Costa
12.23
nwi
0
98
De Castro, Niko
12
West Torrance
12.25
nwi
0
99
Britt, Gamall
10
Santiago (Corona
12.25
nwi
0
100
Figueroa, Jacob
9
Ayala
12.26
nwi
0
101
Lee, David
11
South Torrance
12.26
nwi
0
102
Martinez, Gustavo
11
Indio
12.27
nwi
0
103
Park, Jaylen
12
South Pasadena
12.31
nwi
0
104
Sanchez, Jordan
11
Saugus
12.33
nwi
0
105
Schafer, Mason
11
Beckman
12.34
nwi
0
106
Asher, Ali
12
Palisades Charte
12.35
nwi
0
107
Stemage, Michael
11
Paramount
12.37
nwi
0
108
Chavers, Terrion
11
E. Roosevelt
12.38
nwi
0
109
Garnett, Malik
12
John W. North
12.38
nwi
0
110
Luis, Jimmy
11
Los Alamitos
12.40
nwi
0
111
Bunayog, Cyril
12
Santa Monica
12.42
nwi
0
112
Chung, Haley
11
South Torrance
12.45
nwi
0
113
Shaik, Walee
11
Redondo Union
12.46
nwi
0
114
Foster, Christian
12
Whittier
12.46
nwi
0
115
Boss, James
12
El Camino Real
12.47
nwi
0
116
Nguyen, Devin
12
Chino
12.49
nwi
0
117
Dimitrov, David
12
South Torrance
12.53
nwi
0
118
Rangel, Carlos
11
Serrano
12.55
nwi
0
119
Frazier, Chris
12
Buena
12.56
nwi
0
120
Livingston, DeAnte'
11
Paramount
12.67
nwi
0
121
Astorga, Edwin
11
Serrano
12.76
nwi
0
122
Cornelius, Ronnie
12
Santa Monica
12.80
nwi
0
123
Cambridge, Brandon
11
Great Oak
12.96
nwi
0
124
Howard, Anthony
11
John W. North
12.99
nwi
0
125
Walker, Trevious
10
Hamilton
13.01
nwi
0
126
Markley, Cole
11
Palos Verdes
13.25
nwi
0
127
Sanchez, Brandon
11
Chino
13.50
nwi
0
---
Ford, Joseph
12
Palos Verdes
FS
nwi
0
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cleveland, Willie
10
Paramount
11.67
nwi
0
2
Ling, Josh
10
Peninsula
11.75
nwi
0
3
Oshiro, Kodi
10
Saugus
11.77
nwi
0
4
Williams, Anthony
10
Paramount
11.79
nwi
0
5
Yancey, Damage
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.80
nwi
0
6
Conner, Jaymori
9
Leuzinger
11.82
nwi
0
7
Guyton, Sean
10
Notre Dame (Sher
11.83
nwi
0
8
Wright, Jaishawn
9
Serrano
11.92
nwi
0
9
Khader, Ismail
10
Beckman
11.93
nwi
0
10
Obiezu, Wisdom
10
E. Roosevelt
11.94
nwi
0
11
Bray, Andre
10
Notre Dame (Sher
11.96
nwi
0
12
Brown, Toochi
10
Wildwood
11.97
nwi
0
13
Bolinger, Austin
10
Yucaipa
11.99
nwi
0
14
Reamer, Xerxes
10
West Torrance
12.00
nwi
0
15
Urban, Kyle
10
Yucaipa
12.01
nwi
0
16
Spearmon, Anthony
9
Notre Dame (Sher
12.01
nwi
0
17
Shinfield, Aiden
10
Notre Dame (Sher
12.04
nwi
0
18
Nam, Vladislav
10
West Ranch
12.04
nwi
0
19
Nozaki, Gavin
10
North Torrance
12.04
nwi
0
20
Myers, Noboru
10
West Torrance
12.06
nwi
0
21
Barber, Makhi
10
Calabasas
12.09
nwi
0
22
Thomas, Kayden
10
Santa Monica
12.09
nwi
0
23
Fisher, David
10
Yucaipa
12.11
nwi
0
24
Williams, Darian
10
E. Roosevelt
12.11
nwi
0
25
Beavers, Anthony
9
Serra
12.13
nwi
0
26
Dyson, Landon
10
Chadwick
12.14
nwi
0
27
Parks, Donovan
10
Santa Monica
12.15
nwi
0
28
Flores Jr., Dionicio
10
Saugus
12.16
nwi
0
29
Webb, Gabriel
10
Ayala
12.16
nwi
0
30
Brenner, Nick
10
Notre Dame (Sher
12.17
nwi
0
31
Amos, La Monta
10
El Camino Real
12.17
nwi
0
32
Gaspard, Geordon
9
Serra
12.17
nwi
0
33
Bustos, Noah
9
Loyola
12.18
nwi
0
34
Lumsden, Tyrome
9
Serra
12.19
nwi
0
35
Vongbaravipatr, Nathapas
10
E. Roosevelt
12.19
nwi
0
36
Porche, Jonathan
9
Santa Monica
12.20
nwi
0
37
Isidro, Joel
10
Valencia (Valenc
12.21
nwi
0
38
Wynn, Kyle
9
Notre Dame (Sher
12.22
nwi
0
39
Urata, John James
10
Carson
12.23
nwi
0
40
Hartrum, Logan
10
Redondo Union
12.24
nwi
0
41
Porter, Thomas
9
Flintridge Prep
12.24
nwi
0
42
Bream, Calvin
10
Mira Costa
12.24
nwi
0
43
Livingston, Justin
10
Paramount
12.26
nwi
0
44
Stokes, Julien
9
Calabasas
12.26
nwi
0
45
Mukai, Justin
10
Mira Costa
12.27
nwi
0
46
Fauntleroy, Kendall
9
Cathedral
12.28
nwi
0
47
Kim, Ryan
10
South Torrance
12.32
nwi
0
48
Daodu, Bolu
10
South Torrance
12.33
nwi
0
49
Gonzalez, Micheal
10
Warren
12.34
nwi
0
50
Palma, Hayden
10
E. Roosevelt
12.34
nwi
0
51
Morley, Max
9
Santa Monica
12.35
nwi
0
52
Phifer Jr., Mark
9
Santa Monica
12.35
nwi
0
53
Michaels, Nicholas
9
Palos Verdes
12.36
nwi
0
54
Gill, Jonathan
9
Mira Costa
12.37
nwi
0
55
Santana, Harold
9
West Ranch
12.37
nwi
0
56
King, Anthony
9
Serra
12.39
nwi
0
57
Mansano, Terrel
9
South Pasadena
12.43
nwi
0
58
Auld, Alex
10
E. Roosevelt
12.43
nwi
0
59
Albin, Shane
9
Valencia (Valenc
12.44
nwi
0
60
Ramirez, Adrian
9
North Torrance
12.44
nwi
0
61
Alexander, Markeece
10
Redondo Union
12.47
nwi
0
62
Thalanki, Nikil
10
Oak Park
12.47
nwi
0
63
Chan, Nick
10
South Torrance
12.47
nwi
0
64
Byrtus, Christian
10
Great Oak
12.51
nwi
0
65
Stine, Michael
10
Ayala
12.56
nwi
0
66
Estrada, Ivan
10
South Pasadena
12.56
nwi
0
67
Shan, Simon
10
Ayala
12.57
nwi
0
68
Rosa, Jonathan
9
Cathedral
12.57
nwi
0
69
Fisher, Cayden
9
E. Roosevelt
12.57
nwi
0
69
Kuritani, Cameron
9
Loyola
12.57
nwi
0
71
Ebrahim, Amar
9
South Pasadena
12.61
nwi
0
72
Shams, Rashed
10
Beckman
12.61
nwi
0
73
Irvine, Matt
9
South Torrance
12.61
nwi
0
74
Albin, Mitchell
9
Valencia (Valenc
12.67
nwi
0
75
Natividad, Noah
10
Brea Olinda
12.69
nwi
0
76
Tosta, Anthony
9
Brea Olinda
12.71
nwi
0
77
Butorac, Michael
10
Santiago (Corona
12.72
nwi
0
78
Montgomery, Kyle
10
Buena
12.73
nwi
0
79
Edmead, Kerie
9
Millikan
12.73
nwi
0
80
Powell, Bruce
10
Buena
12.76
nwi
0
81
Carreno, Addam
10
Buena
12.77
nwi
0
82
Hooper, Evan
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.78
nwi
0
83
Williams, Christian
10
Valencia (Valenc
12.78
nwi
0
84
Jackson, Erinn
10
Palisades Charte
12.79
nwi
0
85
Bornn, Julian
9
Saugus
12.79
nwi
0
86
Boone, Brent
10
Mira Costa
12.83
nwi
0
87
Attar, William
10
Loyola
12.84
nwi
0
88
Francke, Brandon
9
Saugus
12.88
nwi
0
89
Van Lerberghe, Andrew
9
West Torrance
12.90
nwi
0
90
Miyake, Kobe
10
Mira Costa
12.90
nwi
0
91
Barry, Conor
9
Buena
12.91
nwi
0
92
Kato, Jundy
9
North Torrance
12.92
nwi
0
93
Arredondo, Evan
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.94
nwi
0
94
Song, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.98
nwi
0
95
Sanders, Jalen
9
Santiago (Corona
12.99
nwi
0
96
Moreno, Jonathan
9
Ayala
12.99
nwi
0
97
Sayegh, Michael
9
Santiago (Corona
13.00
nwi
0
98
Brooks, Zion
9
John W. North
13.00
nwi
0
98
Ramos, Robert
9
Santiago (Corona
13.00
nwi
0
100
Vu, Tommy
9
Beckman
13.02
nwi
0
101
Evans, Myles
10
Hamilton
13.03
nwi
0
102
Forrest, Brandon
9
Palisades Charte
13.03
nwi
0
103
Rickert, Johnathan
9
Indio
13.04
nwi
0
104
Perez, Jason
10
Warren
13.05
nwi
0
105
Smith, Casey
10
Serrano
13.11
nwi
0
106
Woodbury, Ted
9
Ayala
13.13
nwi
0
107
Baker, Kamal
9
Palos Verdes
13.15
nwi
0
108
Gilbert, Justin
9
Palisades Charte
13.22
nwi
0
109
Villanueva, Rudolfo
10
El Camino Real
13.23
nwi
0
110
Dejulia, Joseph
9
Chino
13.24
nwi
0
111
Stride, Jonathan
9
South Pasadena
13.25
nwi
0
112
Nguyen, Lucas
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.25
nwi
0
113
Murdock, Khalil
9
South Pasadena
13.30
nwi
0
114
Nelson, Ethan
10
West Torrance
13.36
nwi
0
115
Blanton, Kamren
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.41
nwi
0
116
Onyeador, Chibueze
9
Palos Verdes
13.45
nwi
0
117
Gi, Evan
10
Flintridge Prep
13.51
nwi
0
118
Munoz, Ethan
10
West Torrance
13.58
nwi
0
119
Morones, Thomas
9
Santiago (Corona
13.60
nwi
0
120
Josinger, Skyler
9
Palisades Charte
13.61
nwi
0
121
Hughes, Joshua
9
John W. North
13.74
nwi
0
122
Monroe, Marcus
9
Ayala
13.79
nwi
0
123
Swatek, Nikita
9
Palos Verdes
14.09
nwi
0
124
Palmer, Dune
9
Palos Verdes
14.15
nwi
0
125
French, Nathan
9
South Torrance
14.43
nwi
0
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Makarios
12
Serra
48.50
0
2
Johnson, Jalen
11
E. Roosevelt
48.75
0
3
Randall, Isaac
11
Hamilton
49.53
0
4
Blockburger, Johnnie
10
Los Alamitos
49.74
0
5
Froning, Alec
12
West Torrance
49.98
0
6
Chester, DeAngelo
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.49
0
7
Nieto, Andre
12
Mira Costa
51.23
0
8
Johnson, Terry
11
Buena
51.28
0
9
Pitts, Chris
12
Torrance
51.33
0
10
Camden, Rayne
12
Palisades Charte
51.62
0
11
Aguilar, Andrew
12
Chino
51.99
0
12
Hutton, Michael
12
Loyola
52.09
0
13
Martin, Russell
11
West Torrance
52.16
0
14
Taula, Po
11
Cathedral
52.22
0
15
Jacobs, Guy
12
Calabasas
52.24
0
16
Leon, Nick
11
Ayala
52.31
0
17
Hall, Octavion
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.40
0
18
Tolliver, Malachi
12
Poly (Long Beach
52.41
0
19
Spencer, Harrison
12
Clovis North
52.51
0
20
Lopez, Alex
11
Whittier
52.67
0
21
Delgado, Nathan
12
Whittier
52.72
0
22
Smalls, Zaphyr
11
Valencia (Valenc
52.85
0
23
Bryson, Armando
12
Cathedral
52.88
0
24
Goring, Coltrane
11
Notre Dame (Sher
52.92
0
25
Mendes, Nickolas
11
Palisades Charte
52.93
0
26
Robert, Justin
12
Saugus
52.97
0
27
Gary, Brodey
12
Beckman
53.10
0
28
Reyes, Vince
12
Great Oak
53.12
0
29
Womack, James
11
Bellflower
53.19
0
30
Fuller, Daylen
11
Poly (Long Beach
53.19
0
31
Bailey, Justin
11
Millikan
53.37
0
32
Jackson, Yoseph
12
San Pedro
53.42
0
33
Hicks, Jamille
12
John W. North
53.45
0
34
Ibekwe, Jeffery
12
E. Roosevelt
53.50
0
35
Rice, Elijah
12
Carson
53.58
0
36
Shields, Jacob
12
Poly (Riverside)
53.62
0
37
Renken, Jack
12
South Pasadena
53.63
0
38
Apar, Jackson
10
Oak Park
53.74
0
39
Candelario, Anthony
11
Brea Olinda
53.75
0
40
Holcomb, Michael
10
Oak Park
53.79
0
41
Carey, Carson
11
Mira Costa
53.89
0
42
Issa, Ramzy
11
North Torrance
53.93
0
43
Barrieu, Jules
11
Mira Costa
53.98
0
44
Good, Brayden
11
West Ranch
54.21
0
45
Jones, D'marcus
11
Serra
54.32
0
46
Laquay, Micheal
11
West Ranch
54.38
0
47
Jenkins, James
10
Dorsey
54.43
0
48
Ortiz, Anthony
11
Serrano
54.43
0
49
Aubele, Jack
12
South Torrance
54.47
0
50
Cruz, Nick
11
Ayala
54.78
0
51
de Leon, Ethan
11
Notre Dame (Sher
54.85
0
52
Ciullo, Konnor
11
Great Oak
54.94
0
53
George, Jesse
12
South Torrance
55.00
0
54
Adler, Brian
12
Redondo Union
55.39
0
55
Pickett, Drew
11
Paramount
55.58
0
56
Jones, Janal
12
Dorsey
56.45
0
57
Puyat, Jose
11
Ayala
56.71
0
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Jaret
10
Serrano
52.13
0
2
Armstead, Jaylon
10
Serra
53.28
0
3
Hamilton, Marcel
10
Poly (Long Beach
53.32
0
4
Onwaoze, Nnamdi
10
Palisades Charte
53.82
0
5
Smith, Bryce
10
Santa Monica
53.89
0
6
Harness, Malik
9
North Torrance
53.96
0
7
Skinner, Devanair
9
Palisades Charte
54.18
0
8
Cruz, Brandon
9
Saugus
54.22
0
9
Mansano, Ferrel
9
South Pasadena
54.38
0
10
Santana, Harold
9
West Ranch
54.57
0
11
Neely, Darrin
10
E. Roosevelt
54.67
0
12
Williams, Christian
10
Valencia (Valenc
54.70
0
13
Bornn, Julian
9
Saugus
54.89
0
14
Amos, La Monta
10
El Camino Real
55.10
0
15
Carver, Justin
10
West Ranch
55.25
0
16
Estrada, Ivan
10
South Pasadena
55.35
0
17
Mansano, Terrel
9
South Pasadena
55.39
0
18
Driscoll, Austin
9
Notre Dame (Sher
55.51
0
19
Owens, Christopher
10
Serra
55.71
0
20
Schwarz, Shane
10
Mira Costa
56.02
0
21
Allen, Jaylen
9
West Torrance
56.04
0
22
Harasaki, Jedidiah
10
North Torrance
56.06
0
23
Lopez-Blandon, Oscar
10
Yucaipa
56.09
0
24
Markray, Cameron
10
Poly (Long Beach
56.45
0
25
Maekawa, Nick
10
Valencia (Valenc
56.67
0
26
Irvine, Matt
9
South Torrance
56.93
0
27
Zheng, Jack
9
Ayala
57.24
0
28
Ramirez, Luis
10
North Torrance
57.43
0
29
Huynh, Kevin
10
Saugus
57.43
0
30
Meyer, Casey
10
Mira Costa
57.48
0
31
Gavilly, Amajay
10
Poly (Long Beach
57.52
0
32
Curl, Kyrick
10
Palisades Charte
57.55
0
33
Murdock, Khalil
9
South Pasadena
57.56
0
34
Hernandez, Xavier
9
St. Anthony
57.59
0
35
Jorge, Mendoza
10
Warren
57.60
0
36
Palmieri, Damian
10
El Camino Real
57.73
0
37
Brinderson, Paolo
9
Palos Verdes
58.06
0
38
Hoover, Zachary
9
Mira Costa
58.23
0
39
Mahaluf, Martin
9
West Ranch
58.24
0
40
Sherman, Kamren
10
Ayala
58.35
0
41
Masterson, Jordan
9
Poly (Long Beach
58.51
0
42
Robinson, Anthony
9
Poly (Long Beach
58.83
0
43
Aguilar, Eddie
10
E. Roosevelt
59.02
0
44
Crosthwait, Carson
10
Great Oak
59.19
0
45
Landeros, Tristan
10
Whittier
59.36
0
46
Boquet, Alexander
10
Flintridge Prep
59.63
0
47
Becker, Johnathon
9
Santiago (Corona
1:00.25
0
48
Kurtz, Dylan
9
John W. North
1:00.31
0
49
Albin, Mitchell
9
Valencia (Valenc
1:00.65
0
50
Johnson-Cook, Taye-Jon
10
Valencia (Valenc
1:00.70
0
51
Hale, Caleb
9
Millikan
1:00.91
0
52
Chang, Ryan
9
West Torrance
1:01.07
0
53
Montalvo, Adriel
10
Warren
1:01.42
0
54
Brooks, Zion
9
John W. North
1:01.55
0
55
Payne, Alex
10
Flintridge Prep
1:02.14
0
56
Morales, Sebastian
10
Great Oak
1:02.94
0
57
Barry, Conor
9
Buena
1:03.02
0
58
Demersseman, Christopher
9
Redondo Union
1:04.93
0
59
Hughes, Joshua
9
John W. North
1:09.11
0
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jackson
12
E. Roosevelt
1:57.58
0
2
Steward, Everett
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:57.92
0
3
Bandley, Brandon
12
Los Alamitos
1:58.41
0
4
Pendleton, Kyle
12
Santiago (Corona
1:59.00
0
5
Rochford, Jake
12
Saugus
1:59.11
0
6
Sterkel, Timothy
12
West Ranch
1:59.28
0
7
Erickson, Cade
12
Redondo Union
1:59.69
0
8
Dempsey, John
12
Brea Olinda
1:59.71
0
9
Galindo, Isaiah
10
Clovis North
1:59.78
0
10
Aguilar, Alberto
12
Redondo Union
2:00.16
0
11
Ruiz, Sais
12
Kennedy
2:00.17
0
12
Tariq, Farooq
12
Redondo Union
2:00.35
0
13
Handy, Peter
12
Bakersfield
2:00.46
0
14
Shields, Ryan
11
Great Oak
2:00.87
0
15
Dettman, Kai
11
South Pasadena
2:01.44
0
16
Kirkpatrick, Colin
11
Thacher
2:01.53
0
17
Chadwick, Edison
12
Thacher
2:01.64
0
18
Wilcox, Joshua
11
E. Roosevelt
2:02.01
0
19
Green, Preston
10
Oak Park
2:02.02
0
20
Cowgill, Ryan
11
Claremont
2:02.26
0
21
Richards, Wayne
12
E. Roosevelt
2:02.34
0
22
Kawashiri, Noah
12
South Torrance
2:02.37
0
23
Castellanos, Adan
12
Warren
2:02.63
0
24
Potts, Joshua
12
E. Roosevelt
2:02.67
0
25
Hernandez, Christian
11
Paramount
2:02.96
0
26
Torres, Jose
11
El Camino Real
2:03.00
0
27
Faires, Nicholas
11
Santa Monica
2:03.29
0
28
Bryson, Armando
12
Cathedral
2:03.43
0
29
Johnson, Logan
11
Los Alamitos
2:03.48
0
30
Henry, Patrick
11
Redondo Union
2:03.49
0
31
Scheider, Daniel
12
Claremont
2:03.53
0
32
Boyce, Grayson
11
Great Oak
2:03.65
0
33
Guardado, Alex
11
Warren
2:03.75
0
34
Shaper, Ford
11
Thacher
2:03.75
0
35
Betts, Brennan
11
Serrano
2:03.84
0
36
Spicer, Tyler
12
Brea Olinda
2:04.55
0
37
Lopez, Julian
12
Warren
2:04.67
0
38
Evans, Sebastian
11
Flintridge Prep
2:04.88
0
39
Chin, Aaron
12
Redondo Union
2:04.91
0
40
Munoz, Antonio
11
Warren
2:05.05
0
41
Chariwala, Ayaan
10
Gahr
2:05.41
0
42
Gil, Manny
12
Torrance
2:05.83
0
43
Lazelle, Andrew
12
Great Oak
2:05.97
0
44
Mendez, Aaron
12
Cathedral
2:06.17
0
45
Tait, Benjamin
11
Redondo Union
2:06.43
0
46
Mohamed, Amed
12
John W. North
2:06.56
0
47
Santana, Alfredo
11
Warren
2:06.59
0
48
Felix-Madrigal, Kevin
11
Santa Monica
2:06.64
0
49
Abebe, Dawit
12
North Torrance
2:06.75
0
50
Gallardo, Daniel
11
Scripps Ranch
2:06.93
0
51
Majano, Anthony
12
St. Anthony
2:07.07
0
52
Porcu, Nicolo
11
South Pasadena
2:07.19
0
53
Lienau, Reed
11
Clovis North
2:07.29
0
54
Quinn, Ryan
12
Scripps Ranch
2:07.35
0
55
Lloyd, Quentin
11
Serrano
2:07.37
0
56
Bartlebaugh, Justin
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:07.59
0
57
Lopez, Cristian
11
Valencia (Valenc
2:07.62
0
58
Budd, Zachariah
11
Serrano
2:07.83
0
59
Ashley, Kellin
12
Buena
2:08.27
0
60
Kallmeyer, Emmett
11
Palisades Charte
2:08.31
0
61
Burns, Andrew
11
Scripps Ranch
2:09.01
0
62
Holcomb, Michael
10
Oak Park
2:09.84
0
63
Fausto, Jose
11
Indio
2:10.01
0
64
Franco, Genobevo
12
Paramount
2:10.34
0
65
Ma, David
12
South Torrance
2:10.35
0
66
Cruz, Jonathan
11
North Torrance
2:10.44
0
67
Surjopolos, Marcus
10
Gahr
2:10.45
0
68
Hirose, Paul
12
North Torrance
2:11.06
0
69
Aguilar, Edgar
12
Kennedy
2:11.62
0
70
Garcia, Aidan
12
Santiago (Corona
2:11.62
0
71
Martinez, Jason
12
Warren
2:11.73
0
72
Clark, Ben
12
South Pasadena
2:11.90
0
73
Gutierrez, Juan
12
Buena
2:11.98
0
74
Acosta, Joseph
11
Millikan
2:12.12
0
75
Dorantes-Lara, Jullian
11
Indio
2:12.28
0
76
Holding, Sebastian
12
Valencia (Valenc
2:12.67
0
77
Percastegui, Neftali
11
Paramount
2:12.89
0
78
Andraus, Antonio
10
Oak Park
2:12.94
0
79
Rowan, Derek
11
Ayala
2:13.06
0
80
Dang, Kyle
12
El Camino Real
2:13.47
0
81
Goo, Logan
11
North Torrance
2:14.46
0
82
Fakrogha, Doutimi
11
El Camino Real
2:14.94
0
83
Greanias, Jake
12
Palisades Charte
2:15.38
0
84
Sanchez, Mark
11
Santiago (Corona
2:27.11
0
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blain, Aidan
10
Santa Monica
2:01.47
0
2
Joseph, Mateo
9
Great Oak
2:03.88
0
3
Granillo, Tyriq
10
Cathedral
2:04.56
0
4
Crocker, Ian
10
Serrano
2:05.68
0
5
Cantu, Andrew
10
Cathedral
2:05.95
0
6
Ritchey, Matthew
10
West Torrance
2:07.14
0
7
Gonzalez, Jerry
10
West Torrance
2:07.15
0
8
Clark, Sam
10
South Pasadena
2:07.49
0
9
Carter, Nicholas
10
Clovis North
2:07.54
0
10
Donaldson, Will
10
Santa Monica
2:07.79
0
11
Duran, Andy
10
San Pedro
2:08.16
0
12
Gatua, Dylan
9
West Ranch
2:08.23
0
13
Murray, Joshua
9
West Torrance
2:08.98
0
14
Ochoa, Joshua
10
Clovis North
2:09.18
0
15
Crowley, Sean
10
Serrano
2:09.21
0
16
Yamashita, George
9
Clovis North
2:09.52
0
17
Goldstein, Joshua
10
Redondo Union
2:09.84
0
18
Palmieri, Damian
10
El Camino Real
2:09.97
0
19
Marshall, Gus
10
Loyola
2:09.97
0
20
Shubham, Singh
10
Santiago (Corona
2:10.31
0
21
Gatua, Sean
10
West Ranch
2:10.66
0
22
Cortez, Damian
10
Warren
2:10.68
0
23
Loverude, Jasper
10
Millikan
2:10.71
0
24
Hernandez, Sonny
10
Cathedral
2:10.83
0
25
Gomez, Fabian
10
Warren
2:10.87
0
26
Pineda, Ernesto-Diego
9
Santiago (Corona
2:10.88
0
27
Serna, Joseph
10
Serrano
2:10.97
0
28
Yang, Seung
10
West Torrance
2:11.80
0
29
Jacob, Hernandez
9
Redondo Union
2:11.91
0
30
Esparza, Aaron
10
Yucaipa
2:12.46
0
31
Keough Lansford, Jack
9
Claremont
2:12.52
0
32
Wadkins, Rylan
10
Saugus
2:12.69
0
33
Medina, Jose
10
Leuzinger
2:12.74
0
34
Rodriguez, Cristian
10
Millikan
2:12.86
0
35
Blevins, Jacob
10
Buena
2:12.92
0
36
Hager, Breydan
10
Great Oak
2:13.40
0
37
Deniz, Carlos
10
Millikan
2:13.50
0
38
Immke, Bryce
10
Oak Park
2:13.63
0
39
Peters, Matt
9
South Torrance
2:13.86
0
40
Camarena, Arturo
10
Serrano
2:14.23
0
41
Burns, Cristopher
9
Redondo Union
2:14.32
0
42
Ruiz, Aiden
10
Cathedral
2:14.33
0
43
Granillo, Bryce
9
Cathedral
2:14.40
0
44
Ahad, Askari
9
Claremont
2:14.56
0
45
Russo, Nick
10
West Torrance
2:15.63
0
46
Rubio, Gerardo
10
Warren
2:15.66
0
47
Khanna, Shivan
10
Beckman
2:16.02
0
48
Blum, Zach
10
Yucaipa
2:16.07
0
49
Mierzwik, Cameron
10
Yucaipa
2:16.11
0
50
Fisher, Nathan
9
Santiago (Corona
2:16.38
0
51
Baldevia, Carson
10
Great Oak
2:16.60
0
52
Wick, Isaiah
9
Redondo Union
2:16.62
0
53
Hemmaty, Borna
9
Santa Monica
2:16.63
0
54
Burns, Gavin
9
Buena
2:17.49
0
55
Gilgen, Carrick
9
Clovis North
2:17.83
0
56
Zheng, Max
10
E. Roosevelt
2:18.01
0
57
Alcala, Chris
10
Kennedy
2:18.14
0
58
Brown, Nolan
9
Crescenta Valley
2:18.90
0
59
Cardwell, Jagger
9
Redondo Union
2:18.95
0
60
Higa, Koa
10
North Torrance
2:19.09
0
61
Musselman, Dustin
9
Great Oak
2:19.23
0
62
Miller, Tate
10
E. Roosevelt
2:19.46
0
63
Costa, Cole
10
Santiago (Corona
2:19.86
0
64
Yee-Cannon, Bodhi
10
South Torrance
2:20.00
0
65
Bruck, Cameron
9
Great Oak
2:20.31
0
66
Le, Dustin
10
Santiago (Corona
2:20.38
0
67
Valencia, Jorge
10
Yucaipa
2:20.72
0
68
Parra, Alexander
10
South Pasadena
2:20.90
0
69
Trujillo, Jose
10
Yucaipa
2:20.93
0
70
Labrador, William
10
Loyola
2:20.95
0
71
Mack, Joshua
10
El Camino Real
2:20.96
0
72
Tang, Harry
10
Ayala
2:21.19
0
73
Lopez, Jacob
9
Ayala
2:21.40
0
74
Lentz, Tyler
10
Saugus
2:22.96
0
75
Apodaca, Jonathan
10
South Pasadena
2:23.52
0
76
Carreno, Addam
10
Buena
2:23.73
0
77
Ayala, Elmer
9
John W. North
2:24.28
0
78
Samuels, Riley
10
El Camino Real
2:24.33
0
79
Shifflet, Dylan
9
E. Roosevelt
2:24.38
0
80
Martinez, Pheonix
9
Millikan
2:32.59
0
81
Mendez, Diego
9
Millikan
2:36.79
0
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korby, Gavin
12
Great Oak
4:18.65
0
2
Carvajal, Carlos
12
Great Oak
4:19.18
0
3
Hazell, Justin
12
El Camino Real
4:19.29
0
4
Martinez, Andrew
11
Ayala
4:19.34
0
5
Ornelas, Raymon
12
E. Roosevelt
4:19.57
0
6
Court, Xavier
12
Mira Costa
4:19.84
0
7
Beattie, Brett
12
Buena
4:20.19
0
8
Shively, Xian
12
Poly (Pasadena)
4:20.51
0
9
Bates, Evan
11
West Ranch
4:20.53
0
10
Abberton, Rory
12
West Torrance
4:20.84
0
11
Pendleton, Kyle
12
Santiago (Corona
4:21.12
0
12
Terrill, Caleb
12
West Torrance
4:22.30
0
13
Kirkpatrick, Colin
11
Thacher
4:22.42
0
14
Mijarez, Nicolas
12
Whittier
4:24.77
0
15
Enciso, Juan
12
Saugus
4:24.82
0
16
Chavez, Raul
10
E. Roosevelt
4:24.98
0
17
Seidman, Isaiah
11
West Ranch
4:25.81
0
18
Pattinelli, Evan
12
Flintridge Prep
4:25.86
0
19
Tickner, Tyler
11
Great Oak
4:26.45
0
20
Sterkel, Timothy
12
West Ranch
4:26.55
0
21
Chang, Oliver
12
South Pasadena
4:27.00
0
22
Dempsey, John
12
Brea Olinda
4:27.38
0
23
Moran, Jacob
11
Claremont
4:27.83
0
24
Giachini, Vinnie
11
Loyola
4:28.04
0
25
Shaper, Ford
11
Thacher
4:28.56
0
26
Bautista, Sebastian
12
Whittier
4:28.82
0
27
Wilbur, Dylan
10
Crescenta Valley
4:29.04
0
28
Villegas, Jacob
11
Ayala
4:29.11
0
29
Gamble, Cole
11
Mira Costa
4:29.23
0
30
Johnson, Hayden
11
South Torrance
4:29.34
0
31
Evans, Sebastian
11
Flintridge Prep
4:29.95
0
32
McAndrews, David
12
Loyola
4:30.03
0
33
Munoz, Antonio
11
Warren
4:30.28
0
34
Jamieson, Liam
12
Loyola
4:30.30
0
35
Ramirez, Gabriel
12
California (Whit
4:30.86
0
36
Rendon, Moises
12
E. Roosevelt
4:31.42
0
37
Samuels, Ethan
12
El Camino Real
4:31.42
0
38
Cobian, Brandon
12
Loyola
4:31.53
0
39
Brana, Bobby
12
Scripps Ranch
4:31.68
0
40
Lieberman, Matthew
12
E. Roosevelt
4:32.05
0
41
Bock, Joon Hee
11
West Torrance
4:32.09
0
42
Patel, Kishan
10
Gahr
4:32.82
0
43
Nevens, Noah
11
Great Oak
4:32.89
0
44
Spicer, Tyler
12
Brea Olinda
4:33.06
0
45
Esquivelzeta Sohn, Nicco
11
West Torrance
4:33.10
0
46
Lieberman, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
4:33.17
0
47
Soares, Jp
11
Mira Costa
4:33.44
0
48
Geck, Spencer
12
Crescenta Valley
4:33.58
0
49
Gaffikin, Shane
10
Brea Olinda
4:34.04
0
50
Tamanaha, Ike
12
West Torrance
4:34.35
0
51
Davenport, Gage
11
Valencia (Valenc
4:34.52
0
52
Reyes, Aaron
11
Claremont
4:34.58
0
53
Shachar, Gefen
10
Valencia (Valenc
4:34.99
0
54
Sainz, Ricardo
10
E. Roosevelt
4:35.12
0
55
Cawley, Finn
12
Palisades Charte
4:35.18
0
56
Lopez, Kevin
12
E. Roosevelt
4:35.20
0
57
Smith, Brent
11
Palisades Charte
4:35.25
0
58
Connors, Ryan
11
Scripps Ranch
4:35.28
0
59
Ma, Joshua
12
Loyola
4:35.31
0
60
Rodriguez, Ariel
11
Redondo Union
4:35.43
0
61
Rodriguez, Emiliano
12
Warren
4:35.64
0
62
Cantu, Alexander
12
Cathedral
4:35.66
0
63
Salinas, Angel
11
California (Whit
4:35.76
0
64
Stauber, Ethan
11
Loyola
4:36.24
0
65
Velarde, Justin
12
Great Oak
4:36.28
0
66
Espinoza, Andres
11
California (Whit
4:36.30
0
67
Godfrey, Hudson
11
Loyola
4:36.67
0
68
Duarte, Josh
11
Saugus
4:37.51
0
69
Quang, Benjamin
12
North Torrance
4:37.76
0
70
Dailey, Dylan
12
Whittier
4:37.86
0
71
Fausto, Miguel
12
California (Whit
4:37.92
0
72
Orre, Rudy
11
Redondo Union
4:38.04
0
73
Vo, Ryan
12
West Torrance
4:38.63
0
74
Stuckey, Brock
11
Great Oak
4:38.75
0
75
Sawyer, Sebastian
10
Oak Park
4:38.79
0
76
Antazo, Dia
12
South Torrance
4:39.17
0
77
Guardado, Alex
11
Warren
4:39.26
0
78
Amancio, Jared
12
Ayala
4:39.45
0
79
Benson, Matthew
12
West Torrance
4:40.17
0
80
Betts, Brennan
11
Serrano
4:40.29
0
81
Satow, Quinn
12
Mira Costa
4:40.35
0
82
Werth, Collin
12
Saugus
4:41.21
0
83
Martinez, Evan
12
Mira Costa
4:41.23
0
84
Mendez, Aaron
12
Cathedral
4:41.45
0
85
Mejia, Diego
12
Paramount
4:41.47
0
86
Bissell, Shane
12
Loyola
4:41.62
0
87
Hazzard, Andrew
12
West Torrance
4:41.85
0
88
Caballeros, Alex
12
South Torrance
4:41.93
0
89
Lauterback, Grant
11
Crescenta Valley
4:42.29
0
90
Hernandez, Tyler
11
California (Whit
4:42.41
0
91
Chase, Nathan
12
Ayala
4:42.85
0
92
Cruz, Jonathan
11
North Torrance
4:43.00
0
93
Fakrogha, Doutimi
11
El Camino Real
4:43.02
0
94
Chan, Greg
11
South Torrance
4:43.19
0
95
Godoy, Gabriel
11
California (Whit
4:43.32
0
96
Franco, Genobevo
12
Paramount
4:43.90
0
97
Mena, Miguel
11
Whittier
4:44.29
0
98
Harrison, Micah
11
Ayala
4:44.37
0
99
Smith, Justin
11
Notre Dame (Sher
4:44.39
0
100
Leith, Zach
11
Oak Park
4:44.59
0
101
Garcia, Aidan
12
Santiago (Corona
4:44.76
0
102
Jimenez, Angel
11
Bellflower
4:44.81
0
103
Orduno, George
11
South Torrance
4:45.41
0
104
Perez, Carlos
10
Brea Olinda
4:45.43
0
105
Abebe, Dawit
12
North Torrance
4:45.44
0
106
Jumani, Abdul
12
Gahr
4:45.65
0
107
Zebrowski, Matthew
12
Wildwood
4:45.74
0
108
Holding, Sebastian
12
Valencia (Valenc
4:45.75
0
109
Lopez, Cristian
11
Valencia (Valenc
4:45.79
0
110
Hylton, Cameron
11
Great Oak
4:45.93
0
111
Gallardo, Alex
12
South Pasadena
4:46.15
0
112
Gipson, LeRenzo
12
Poly (Riverside)
4:46.39
0
113
Hernandez, Lothar
11
Saugus
4:46.46
0
114
Mejia, Giovanni
11
Whittier
4:47.06
0
115
Walia, Arjan
12
Saugus
4:47.09
0
116
Branstetter, Trevor
11
Great Oak
4:47.17
0
117
Clark, Ben
12
South Pasadena
4:47.32
0
118
Barber, Brannon
12
Valencia (Valenc
4:47.40
0
119
Johnson, Zach
12
Crescenta Valley
4:47.57
0
120
Rojas, Fausto
11
Warren
4:47.96
0
121
Tobin, Jon
12
Brea Olinda
4:48.07
0
123
Budd, Zachariah
11
Serrano
4:48.53
0
124
Maurer, Eric
11
Scripps Ranch
4:48.71
0
125
Zepeda, Ricardo
11
Warren
4:49.21
0
126
Fusselman, Ethan
11
Clovis North
4:49.57
0
127
Andraus, Antonio
10
Oak Park
4:49.64
0
128
Swanson, Charlie
11
Clovis North
4:49.69
0
129
Andrew, Rodriguez
12
Redondo Union
4:50.13
0
130
Martinez, Jason
12
Warren
4:50.22
0
131
Von Busch, Tj
12
Saugus
4:50.37
0
132
Lloyd, Quentin
11
Serrano
4:50.44
0
133
Majano, Kevin
12
St. Anthony
4:50.87
0
134
Winn, Joel
11
Yucaipa
4:51.60
0
135
Vertelney, Jacob
12
Calabasas
4:51.79
0
136
Sandberg, Camden
12
Santiago (Corona
4:51.96
0
137
Valenti, Tommy
12
Brea Olinda
4:52.02
0
138
Cano, Anthony
11
Whittier
4:52.14
0
139
Tamagno, Noah
11
Brea Olinda
4:52.36
0
140
Arreola, Dylan
12
Claremont
4:53.17
0
141
Archila, Anthony
11
John W. North
4:53.46
0
142
Ruiz, Jonathan
11
California (Whit
4:53.47
0
143
Ibarra, Raul
12
John W. North
4:54.10
0
144
Harris, Cole
12
Oak Park
4:55.05
0
145
Lee, Hayden
12
Valley Christian
4:55.10
0
146
Ewell, Jake
11
Yucaipa
4:55.72
0
147
Martinez, Bryan
12
Gahr
4:56.26
0
148
Verduzco, Isaac
12
Leuzinger
4:56.27
0
149
Khezri, Tarek
11
Valencia (Valenc
4:56.69
0
150
White, Ashton
10
Oak Park
4:56.83
0
151
Jimenez, Jose
11
Paramount
4:57.39
0
152
Lopez, Fidel
12
California (Whit
4:58.15
0
153
Perez, Anthony
12
Cathedral
4:58.16
0
154
Ebata, Jay
12
South Pasadena
4:58.38
0
155
Patterson, Andrew
11
Claremont
4:58.73
0
156
Lee, Jacob
12
West Ranch
4:59.07
0
157
Gillard, Ryan
12
Serrano
4:59.34
0
158
Kooi, Payton
12
Valley Christian
4:59.36
0
159
Michelsen, Oliver
11
Mira Costa
4:59.69
0
160
O'Connell, Brenden
12
Millikan
4:59.78
0
161
Land, Ethan
10
Oak Park
5:01.10
0
162
Moreno, Christian
12
North Torrance
5:01.16
0
163
Xiong, Michael
11
South Pasadena
5:02.28
0
164
Carpenter, Joseph
12
Santiago (Corona
5:02.47
0
165
Green, Bryce
10
Oak Park
5:02.77
0
166
Miller, Conrad
12
Oak Park
5:03.25
0
167
Trujillo, Nathen
12
Santiago (Corona
5:03.76
0
168
Downey, Nathan
12
John W. North
5:04.12
0
169
Megerdichian, Chazz
12
El Camino Real
5:04.14
0
170
Martinez, Santiago
11
Paramount
5:05.04
0
171
Mota, David
12
Millikan
5:05.31
0
173
Saldana, Juan
11
Cathedral
5:05.74
0
174
Bunag, A.J.
10
Bellflower
5:06.47
0
175
Benitez Pedraza, Guiller
12
El Camino Real
5:06.87
0
176
Crain, Sintay
12
Yucaipa
5:12.06
0
177
Baird, Dylan
12
Redondo Union
5:14.28
0
178
McBride, Sean
11
Yucaipa
5:15.90
0
179
Sanchez, Mark
11
Santiago (Corona
5:20.63
0
180
Melo, Christopher
12
Chino
5:25.27
0
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Anthony
10
Loyola
4:29.82
0
3
Granillo, Tyriq
10
Cathedral
4:31.73
0
4
Crocker, Ian
10
Serrano
4:34.52
0
5
Cho, Yoon
10
Claremont
4:34.68
0
6
Carew, Cormac
9
Mira Costa
4:35.26
0
7
Cantu, Andrew
10
Cathedral
4:35.27
0
8
Trafecanty, Adam
10
Claremont
4:35.82
0
9
Clark, Sam
10
South Pasadena
4:39.79
0
10
Parker, Jake
10
West Torrance
4:40.08
0
12
Atkinson, Billy
10
Mira Costa
4:41.54
0
13
Gatua, Dylan
9
West Ranch
4:41.80
0
14
Gomez, Fabian
10
Warren
4:42.26
0
15
Reza, Aric
10
Great Oak
4:42.91
0
16
Velvin, Thomas
10
Mira Costa
4:43.11
0
17
Ruiz, Ethan
10
California (Whit
4:43.14
0
18
Chambers, Jackson
10
Redondo Union
4:43.23
0
19
Loverude, Jasper
10
Millikan
4:44.56
0
21
Gonzalez, Adrian
10
California (Whit
4:45.13
0
22
Cadden, Mason
9
Palisades Charte
4:45.82
0
23
Bothwell, Gill
10
Torrance
4:46.41
0
24
Crowley, Sean
10
Serrano
4:46.68
0
25
Donaldson, Will
10
Santa Monica
4:47.66
0
26
Daedler, Ryan
10
Brea Olinda
4:47.84
0
27
Lemus, Austin
9
Ayala
4:47.87
0
27
Akabori, Ko
10
Ayala
4:47.87
0
29
Franco, Owen
10
Warren
4:48.19
0
30
Garrell, William
9
Mira Costa
4:48.60
0
31
Granados, Joshua
10
California (Whit
4:49.14
0
32
Hong, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
4:49.32
0
33
Fiorito, Alex
10
Mira Costa
4:49.91
0
34
Serna, Joseph
10
Serrano
4:50.14
0
35
Liu, Samuel
10
Loyola
4:50.26
0
36
Palmieri, Damian
10
El Camino Real
4:50.30
0
37
Longergan, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
4:50.76
0
38
Blevins, Jacob
10
Buena
4:51.47
0
39
Berger, Teddy
9
Santa Monica
4:51.71
0
40
Kirchhoff, Scott
9
Millikan
4:52.29
0
41
Martinez, Jack
10
California (Whit
4:52.31
0
42
O'Callahan, Conor
10
Loyola
4:52.51
0
43
Buncab, Jonah
9
Great Oak
4:52.71
0
44
Esparza, Gabriel
9
California (Whit
4:52.87
0
45
White, Mason
9
Great Oak
4:53.20
0
46
Grimaldi, Yael
9
Ayala
4:53.21
0
47
Kuhl, Andrew
9
Santiago (Corona
4:53.23
0
48
Solitare, Steven
10
El Camino Real
4:53.49
0
49
Apresa, Brandon
10
Claremont
4:53.60
0
50
Zheng, Max
10
E. Roosevelt
4:54.06
0
51
Garcia, Marcos
10
California (Whit
4:54.19
0
52
Camarena, Arturo
10
Serrano
4:54.38
0
53
Aguirre, Fernando
10
California (Whit
4:54.67
0
54
Arana, Brandon
10
West Ranch
4:54.82
0
54
Lutz, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
4:54.82
0
56
Rodriguez, Cristian
10
Millikan
4:55.28
0
57
Gatua, Sean
10
West Ranch
4:56.09
0
58
Kasai, Naoki
9
West Torrance
4:56.14
0
59
Burns, Gavin
9
Buena
4:56.16
0
60
DeBiase, Sebastian
9
Millikan
4:56.67
0
62
Sanchez, Juan
9
Cathedral
4:56.75
0
63
Wilson, Andrew
9
Whittier
4:57.62
0
64
Lang, Zachary
9
E. Roosevelt
4:58.04
0
65
Garcia, Luis
10
Whittier
4:58.15
0
66
Owens, Nick
10
South Pasadena
4:58.18
0
67
Pida, Barton
9
West Ranch
4:58.19
0
68
Mack, Joshua
10
El Camino Real
4:58.33
0
69
Stewart, Alec
10
Palisades Charte
4:58.43
0
70
Schriver, Lucas
9
Palisades Charte
4:58.59
0
71
Apahidean, Matthew
10
Brea Olinda
4:58.80
0
72
Alejo, Nicholas
9
Redondo Union
4:59.13
0
73
Whalen, Ryan
10
Mira Costa
4:59.27
0
74
Orre, Cody
9
Redondo Union
5:00.06
0
75
Chu, Ryan
10
Ayala
5:00.23
0
76
Higashi, Randy
10
California (Whit
5:00.25
0
77
Boren, Seth
9
Santiago (Corona
5:00.38
0
78
Fisher, Nathan
9
Santiago (Corona
5:00.49
0
79
Hemmaty, Borna
9
Santa Monica
5:00.52
0
80
Kiehn, Scott
9
Great Oak
5:00.69
0
81
Ostby, Jordan
10
Brea Olinda
5:00.71
0
82
Hurtado, Andrew
9
Warren
5:01.80
0
83
Shifflet, Dylan
9
E. Roosevelt
5:01.85
0
84
Nguyen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
5:02.11
0
85
Beck, William
9
Mira Costa
5:02.26
0
86
Godfrey, Campbell
9
Loyola
5:02.35
0
87
Barboza, Mark
10
Palisades Charte
5:02.58
0
88
Galaz, Gabriel
10
Cathedral
5:03.03
0
89
Hernandez, Sonny
10
Cathedral
5:03.23
0
90
Labrador, William
10
Loyola
5:03.27
0
91
McArthur, Sean
10
El Camino Real
5:04.74
0
92
Madden, Nick
10
Yucaipa
5:04.87
0
93
Mardesich, Andrew
10
San Pedro
5:04.95
0
94
Armitage, Andrew
10
Valencia (Valenc
5:04.96
0
95
Maldonado, Andrew
10
San Pedro
5:05.79
0
96
Emery, Aidan
9
El Camino Real
5:05.83
0
97
Saville, Quinn
9
Great Oak
5:06.04
0
98
Oakes, Bennett
9
Flintridge Prep
5:06.28
0
99
Woods, Brady
9
Yucaipa
5:06.34
0
100
Radke, Evan
10
Yucaipa
5:06.35
0
101
Razcon, David
9
E. Roosevelt
5:07.03
0
102
Saad, Rami
9
Notre Dame (Sher
5:07.09
0
103
Siordia, Ethan
10
Ayala
5:07.18
0
104
Acevedo, Leonardo
10
Warren
5:07.86
0
105
Mazariegos, Adam
10
Millikan
5:08.00
0
106
Vela, Jesse
10
Cathedral
5:08.10
0
107
Bulanadi, Kade
10
Saugus
5:08.19
0
108
Kimberlin, Kristian
9
Chino
5:08.47
0
109
Bedoya, Lucas
10
West Ranch
5:08.49
0
110
Beale, Mark
9
Saugus
5:08.57
0
111
Zavala Sanchez, James
10
El Camino Real
5:08.83
0
112
Mccann, Mathew
9
Redondo Union
5:08.97
0
113
Lentz, Tyler
10
Saugus
5:08.98
0
114
Guerrero, Diego
9
Flintridge Prep
5:09.76
0
115
Rubio, Gerardo
10
Warren
5:10.58
0
116
Aguilar, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
5:10.68
0
117
Kobel, James
10
Redondo Union
5:10.76
0
118
Pardo, Issac
9
Warren
5:11.38
0
119
Wyatt, Jack
10
Redondo Union
5:11.56
0
120
Samuels, Riley
10
El Camino Real
5:11.85
0
121
Enciso, Cesar
10
Warren
5:11.91
0
122
Bholat, Abdulsamad
9
North Torrance
5:12.19
0
123
Sandberg, Nathan
10
Santiago (Corona
5:13.52
0
124
Conway, Sean
9
Notre Dame (Sher
5:13.53
0
125
Sandoval Rivas, Pablo
9
Palisades Charte
5:14.21
0
126
Hernandez, Blake
10
Santiago (Corona
5:14.37
0
127
Miller, Tate
10
E. Roosevelt
5:14.94
0
128
Sapenzia, Salavatore
9
Millikan
5:15.25
0
129
Delatorre, David
10
Redondo Union
5:15.35
0
130
Diaz, Pablo
9
Millikan
5:15.61
0
131
Park, Shane
9
Brea Olinda
5:16.05
0
132
Estrada, Andrew
10
Saugus
5:16.18
0
133
Ayala, Elmer
9
John W. North
5:16.27
0
134
Lee, Matt
9
West Torrance
5:16.40
0
135
Timko, Jack
9
West Torrance
5:16.68
0
136
Mapel, Jackson
9
Notre Dame (Sher
5:16.69
0
137
Palominos, Patrick
10
Saugus
5:16.81
0
138
Parra, Alexander
10
South Pasadena
5:16.92
0
139
Khoo, Justin
10
Saugus
5:17.77
0
140
Ha, Steven
9
West Torrance
5:17.97
0
141
Chriss, Kaden
9
Yucaipa
5:18.02
0
142
Parkinson, Andrew
9
South Pasadena
5:18.40
0
143
Duong, Jefferson
9
North Torrance
5:18.75
0
144
Kim, Brian
9
West Torrance
5:18.90
0
145
Herrera, Jake
9
West Torrance
5:19.43
0
146
Cruz, Cameron
10
Saugus
5:19.74
0
147
Venkov, Phillip
9
Palisades Charte
5:19.97
0
148
Mendoza, Issac
9
Warren
5:20.10
0
149
Kadakia, Aakash
10
Brea Olinda
5:20.29
0
150
Aguila, Carlo
10
West Torrance
5:20.96
0
151
Shahimi, Roman
9
Redondo Union
5:21.31
0
152
Elam, Zachariah
9
Santiago (Corona
5:21.40
0
153
Coneybeare, Blake
10
Redondo Union
5:21.67
0
154
Klugman, Jason
9
Redondo Union
5:22.23
0
155
Decelles, Tyler
9
West Torrance
5:23.69
0
156
Garcia, Cleto
10
Chino
5:24.55
0
157
Lee, Jason
10
West Torrance
5:24.80
0
158
Gries, Nathanel
9
Redondo Union
5:26.17
0
159
Korfist, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
5:26.26
0
160
Gianoukakis, George
10
Redondo Union
5:26.27
0
160
Cull, Alexander
9
Redondo Union
5:26.27
0
162
Lee, James
10
West Torrance
5:26.89
0
163
Rogers, Hunter
10
Redondo Union
5:27.76
0
164
Pavoni, Ian
9
Palisades Charte
5:28.39
0
165
Cisneros, Christopher
9
Redondo Union
5:29.37
0
166
Hernandez, Cesar
9
Chino
5:29.69
0
167
Belknap, Tyler
9
Brea Olinda
5:30.54
0
168
Huerta, Christopher
9
Redondo Union
5:30.93
0
169
Matsui, Justin
9
West Torrance
5:31.72
0
170
Tizon, Earl
10
South Pasadena
5:32.31
0
171
Sepulveda, Ryan
10
Chino
5:32.35
0
172
Britten, Carson
9
Chino
5:32.38
0
173
Fleming, Zach
9
Redondo Union
5:32.80
0
174
Dipasquo, Anthony
9
Redondo Union
5:39.99
0
175
Lee, Jacob
9
West Torrance
5:42.78
0
176
Holker, Noah
9
West Torrance
5:45.59
0
177
Hansen, stephen
9
West Torrance
5:46.44
0
178
Ortiz, Andrew
10
Chino
5:48.06
0
179
Motts, Anthony
9
Brea Olinda
5:53.67
0
180
Patzkowski, Andre
9
South Pasadena
5:54.57
0
181
Woolen, Wiliam
10
South Torrance
5:55.95
0
182
Kim, Andrew
9
Brea Olinda
6:01.29
0
183
Canosa-Carr, Lorenzo
9
Redondo Union
6:05.00
0
184
Daniel, Barragan-Ochoa
9
Chino
6:10.66
0
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allahverdian, Artin
12
Crescenta Valley
9:22.48
0
2
FitzGerald, Colin
12
Crescenta Valley
9:22.53
0
3
Shively, Xian
12
Poly (Pasadena)
9:23.33
0
4
Bissell, Shane
12
Loyola
9:23.46
0
5
Chang, Oliver
12
South Pasadena
9:24.68
0
6
Pattinelli, Evan
12
Flintridge Prep
9:24.94
0
7
Galindo, Isaiah
10
Clovis North
9:25.56
0
8
Frankenfeld, William
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:26.84
0
9
Tickner, Tyler
11
Great Oak
9:27.69
0
10
Seidman, Isaiah
11
West Ranch
9:28.09
0
11
Bates, Evan
11
West Ranch
9:28.46
0
12
Terrill, Caleb
12
West Torrance
9:28.79
0
13
Abberton, Rory
12
West Torrance
9:28.84
0
14
Reynolds, Britain
12
Valencia (Valenc
9:28.90
0
15
Martinez, Andrew
11
Ayala
9:30.53
0
16
Raymond, Jack
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:31.71
0
17
Spencer, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
9:33.07
0
18
Cowgill, Ryan
11
Claremont
9:33.26
0
19
Rush, Daniel
11
Golden Valley (S
9:34.65
0
20
Fleming, Thomas
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:35.17
0
21
Ramirez, Gabriel
12
California (Whit
9:38.12
0
22
Moran, Jacob
11
Claremont
9:40.30
0
23
Wheeler, Michael
12
Northgate
9:41.12
0
24
Jamieson, Liam
12
Loyola
9:41.33
0
25
Cobian, Brandon
12
Loyola
9:42.86
0
26
Villegas, Jacob
11
Ayala
9:42.95
0
27
Tamanaha, Ike
12
West Torrance
9:43.06
0
28
Reyes, Aaron
11
Claremont
9:43.61
0
29
McAndrews, David
12
Loyola
9:43.63
0
30
Milla, Marcos
12
Santiago (Corona
9:43.88
0
31
Quinonez, Klaus
11
Los Alamitos
9:44.13
0
32
Rendon, Moises
12
E. Roosevelt
9:44.54
0
33
Weghorst, Joshua
11
Yucaipa
9:45.42
0
34
Espinoza, Andres
11
California (Whit
9:45.45
0
35
Vats, Manan
11
Crescenta Valley
9:45.45
0
36
Cohen, Daniel
12
Santa Monica
9:45.47
0
37
Salinas, Angel
11
California (Whit
9:45.53
0
38
Johnson, Zach
12
Crescenta Valley
9:45.95
0
39
Walch, Carter
12
Crescenta Valley
9:46.36
0
40
Teets, William
11
Palos Verdes
9:49.47
0
41
Gil, Manny
12
Torrance
9:50.14
0
42
Bass, Anthony
12
Redondo Union
9:50.47
0
43
Perez, Aaron
11
Indio
9:51.04
0
44
Lopez, Kevin
12
E. Roosevelt
9:51.65
0
45
Harps, Ross
12
Yucaipa
9:52.36
0
46
Cantu, Alexander
12
Cathedral
9:53.08
0
47
Huerta, Vicente
11
Claremont
9:53.31
0
48
Rodriguez, Emiliano
12
Warren
9:53.88
0
49
Sawyer, Sebastian
10
Oak Park
9:54.69
0
50
Hylton, Cameron
11
Great Oak
9:54.89
0
51
Urbina, Victor
11
Indio
9:54.90
0
52
Yemaneberhane, Kaleb
11
Los Alamitos
9:55.21
0
53
Lee, Sangjun
11
Redondo Union
9:55.53
0
54
Smith, Justin
11
Notre Dame (Sher
9:55.56
0
55
Amancio, Jared
12
Ayala
9:55.63
0
56
Pearlman, Joseph
10
Dos Pueblos
9:56.51
0
57
Holding, Sebastian
12
Valencia (Valenc
9:57.16
0
58
Lieberman, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
9:57.36
0
59
Dunne, Jacob
12
Rowland
9:57.58
0
60
Scheider, Daniel
12
Claremont
9:58.06
0
61
Puccia, Giancarlo
11
El Camino Real
9:58.49
0
62
Stuckey, Brock
11
Great Oak
9:59.07
0
63
Gaffikin, Shane
10
Brea Olinda
9:59.42
0
64
Duarte, Josh
11
Saugus
10:01.79
0
65
Getachew, Nathaniel
11
Dos Pueblos
10:02.33
0
66
Chittenden, Cy
11
Mira Costa
10:03.50
0
67
Miho, Jake
12
Rowland
10:03.81
0
68
Harrison, Micah
11
Ayala
10:04.08
0
69
Walia, Arjan
12
Saugus
10:04.19
0
70
Jumani, Abdul
12
Gahr
10:05.03
0
71
Fausto, Miguel
12
California (Whit
10:05.14
0
73
Hernandez, Daniel
10
Vacaville
10:06.41
0
74
Mejia, Diego
12
Paramount
10:06.81
0
75
Cooper, Nate
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:07.01
0
76
Majamaki, Nicklas
12
South Torrance
10:07.05
0
77
Godoy, Gabriel
11
California (Whit
10:07.07
0
78
Antazo, Dia
12
South Torrance
10:07.24
0
79
Stauber, Ethan
11
Loyola
10:07.70
0
80
Hernandez, Tyler
11
California (Whit
10:08.09
0
81
Chase, Nathan
12
Ayala
10:08.15
0
82
Shirazi, Chris
12
Mira Costa
10:08.34
0
83
Fernandez Ramirez, Aleja
12
El Camino Real
10:09.80
0
84
Orduno, George
11
South Torrance
10:10.62
0
85
Mosley, Chris
12
Saugus
10:11.89
0
86
Guardado, Alex
11
Warren
10:13.20
0
87
Perez, Anthony
12
Cathedral
10:14.74
0
88
Ruiz, Jonathan
11
California (Whit
10:15.57
0
89
Pak, Gunwoo
12
Saugus
10:15.99
0
90
Garcia, Aidan
12
Santiago (Corona
10:16.49
0
91
Elias, Michael
12
Mira Costa
10:17.75
0
92
Grijalva-Moreno, Alekzan
11
South Pasadena
10:18.21
0
93
Arias, Juan
12
Warren
10:18.40
0
94
Dougherty, Nate
11
Golden Valley (S
10:18.93
0
95
Von Busch, Tj
12
Saugus
10:19.20
0
96
Rojas, Fausto
11
Warren
10:19.41
0
97
Thornburgh, Chris
12
Brea Olinda
10:19.83
0
98
Fineberg, Zach
11
Saugus
10:20.01
0
99
Arreola, Dylan
12
Claremont
10:20.11
0
100
Shanenyfelt, Alex
12
Golden Valley (S
10:20.57
0
101
Lucas Sanchez, Brandon
11
Golden Valley (S
10:20.99
0
102
Mendez, Aaron
12
Cathedral
10:21.46
0
103
Hannum, Jack
11
Brea Olinda
10:21.54
0
104
Morita, Shingo
11
West Torrance
10:21.97
0
105
Jimenez, Jose
11
Paramount
10:22.99
0
106
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Indio
10:23.13
0
107
Fusselman, Ethan
11
Clovis North
10:23.45
0
108
Gipson, LeRenzo
12
Poly (Riverside)
10:23.59
0
109
Swanson, Charlie
11
Clovis North
10:24.28
0
110
Perez, Carlos
10
Brea Olinda
10:24.87
0
111
Matos, Alex
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:25.43
0
112
McDaniel, Jonathan
11
West Ranch
10:27.30
0
113
Lienau, Reed
11
Clovis North
10:28.26
0
114
Branstetter, Trevor
11
Great Oak
10:29.56
0
115
Chan, Greg
11
South Torrance
10:30.33
0
116
Trujillo, Nathen
12
Santiago (Corona
10:31.80
0
117
Ebata, Jay
12
South Pasadena
10:32.23
0
118
Valenti, Tommy
12
Brea Olinda
10:32.78
0
119
Downey, Nathan
12
John W. North
10:32.86
0
120
Xiong, Michael
11
South Pasadena
10:33.10
0
121
Rodriguez, Mario
12
Warren
10:33.85
0
122
Zamora, Pedro
12
Kennedy
10:36.14
0
123
Bragg, Harry
11
Torrance
10:38.53
0
124
Majano, Kevin
12
St. Anthony
10:39.04
0
125
Ayala, Alex
11
Great Oak
10:41.62
0
126
Khiev, Aldo
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:43.21
0
127
Fonseca, Matthew
12
California (Whit
10:43.84
0
128
Sandberg, Camden
12
Santiago (Corona
10:45.60
0
129
Euceda, Anthony
11
Kennedy
10:46.16
0
130
Robinson, Jamie
11
Great Oak
10:48.06
0
131
Corman, Ryan
12
Redondo Union
10:49.85
0
132
Paez, Devon
11
Great Oak
10:53.57
0
133
Tamagno, Noah
11
Brea Olinda
10:53.66
0
134
Traut, Adam
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:54.03
0
135
Taylor, Ryan
11
South Torrance
10:54.46
0
136
Barnes, Tyler
12
Serrano
10:54.98
0
137
Kato, Quinn
11
South Torrance
10:55.53
0
138
Segeberg, Max
10
Great Oak
10:57.45
0
139
Ibarra, Raul
12
John W. North
11:02.37
0
140
Carpenter, Joseph
12
Santiago (Corona
11:04.42
0
141
Lee, Jacob
12
West Ranch
11:06.53
0
142
Davis, Zach
11
South Torrance
11:09.93
0
143
Rios, George
12
Warren
11:10.81
0
144
Benitez Pedraza, Guiller
12
El Camino Real
11:17.37
0
145
Wakimoto, Troy
11
South Torrance
11:50.88
0
146
Noriega, Daniel
12
El Camino Real
11:52.94
0
147
Crabtree, Cooper
11
Brea Olinda
12:00.66
0
148
Sprague, Kevin
12
Brea Olinda
12:21.83
0
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Granillo, Tyriq
10
Cathedral
9:42.45
0
2
Stone, Anthony
10
Loyola
9:43.04
0
3
McMahon-Staggs, Ronan
10
Poly (Long Beach
9:43.97
0
4
Carter, Nicholas
10
Clovis North
9:46.51
0
5
Clark, Jaden
10
Claremont
9:46.93
0
6
Trafecanty, Adam
10
Claremont
9:47.36
0
7
Ruiz, Ethan
10
California (Whit
9:47.69
0
8
Crocker, Ian
10
Serrano
9:48.79
0
9
Briscoe, Justin
10
Yucaipa
9:48.98
0
10
Cho, Yoon
10
Claremont
9:50.84
0
11
Keough Lansford, Jack
9
Claremont
9:58.38
0
12
Reza, Aric
10
Great Oak
9:59.14
0
13
Abrenica, Joshua
10
Great Oak
10:01.66
0
14
Cantu, Andrew
10
Cathedral
10:04.06
0
15
Gonzalez, Adrian
10
California (Whit
10:04.94
0
16
Worthy, John
9
Great Oak
10:06.14
0
17
Reden, Kyle
9
Great Oak
10:06.30
0
18
Witter, Zane
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:06.40
0
19
Granados, Joshua
10
California (Whit
10:06.66
0
20
Ochoa, Joshua
10
Clovis North
10:07.01
0
21
Martinez, Jack
10
California (Whit
10:08.62
0
22
Lemus, Austin
9
Ayala
10:09.66
0
23
Schriver, Lucas
9
Palisades Charte
10:10.81
0
24
Akabori, Ko
10
Ayala
10:11.37
0
25
Tool, Alfredo
10
Yucaipa
10:13.18
0
26
Kuhl, Andrew
9
Santiago (Corona
10:13.19
0
27
Stewart, Alec
10
Palisades Charte
10:13.48
0
28
Yang, Seung
10
West Torrance
10:14.65
0
29
Diaz, Antonio
9
Claremont
10:14.80
0
30
Bertrand, Blake
10
Claremont
10:15.69
0
31
Mercado, Daniel
10
Kennedy
10:16.41
0
32
Carpenter, Michael
10
Claremont
10:16.48
0
33
Adams, Brock
9
Santiago (Corona
10:16.87
0
34
Smith, Parker
10
Great Oak
10:17.04
0
35
Alderfer, Jared
10
California (Whit
10:17.12
0
36
Aguirre, Fernando
10
California (Whit
10:17.59
0
37
Yamashita, George
9
Clovis North
10:21.07
0
38
Daedler, Ryan
10
Brea Olinda
10:24.96
0
39
Buncab, Jonah
9
Great Oak
10:27.00
0
40
Boyce, Clark
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:27.15
0
41
Berger, Teddy
9
Santa Monica
10:27.95
0
42
Murray, Joshua
9
West Torrance
10:28.74
0
43
Sanchez, Juan
9
Cathedral
10:28.97
0
44
Grimaldi, Yael
9
Ayala
10:29.48
0
45
Garcia, Marcos
10
California (Whit
10:30.58
0
46
Perez, Benny
10
Great Oak
10:31.17
0
47
Arana, Brandon
10
West Ranch
10:31.63
0
48
Solitare, Steven
10
El Camino Real
10:32.08
0
49
Denson, Diego
10
Claremont
10:32.18
0
50
Kasai, Naoki
9
West Torrance
10:32.53
0
51
Esparza, Gabriel
9
California (Whit
10:32.96
0
52
Hurtado, Andrew
9
Warren
10:33.49
0
53
Pida, Barton
9
West Ranch
10:33.56
0
54
Galaz, Gabriel
10
Cathedral
10:34.43
0
55
Zheng, Max
10
E. Roosevelt
10:36.58
0
56
Boren, Seth
9
Santiago (Corona
10:40.49
0
57
Siddiqui, Rafay
10
Santiago (Corona
10:41.11
0
58
Siordia, Ethan
10
Ayala
10:41.74
0
59
Pardo, Issac
9
Warren
10:42.35
0
60
Umana, Isaac
9
Poly (Riverside)
10:43.57
0
61
Souza, Kevin
9
Golden Valley (S
10:43.75
0
62
Barraza, Ezequiel
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:44.01
0
63
Martinez, Robert
10
South Torrance
10:48.92
0
64
Kimberlin, Kristian
9
Chino
10:49.42
0
65
Gilgen, Carrick
9
Clovis North
10:49.49
0
66
Oakes, Bennett
9
Flintridge Prep
10:50.95
0
67
Cubias, Chris
9
Crescenta Valley
10:53.00
0
68
Zavala Sanchez, James
10
El Camino Real
10:53.51
0
69
McArthur, Sean
10
El Camino Real
10:53.92
0
70
Wood, Vincent
9
Ayala
10:53.96
0
71
Sandoval, Jose
10
Paramount
10:54.19
0
72
Ostby, Jordan
10
Brea Olinda
10:54.99
0
73
Baek, Brian
9
Crescenta Valley
10:55.87
0
74
Razcon, David
9
E. Roosevelt
10:56.68
0
75
Cecena, Robert
10
Indio
10:56.98
0
76
Lang, Zachary
9
E. Roosevelt
10:57.85
0
77
Gilbert, Tyler
9
Great Oak
10:57.98
0
78
Chu, Ryan
10
Ayala
10:58.33
0
79
Owens, Nick
10
South Pasadena
10:58.78
0
80
Woods, Tucker
9
E. Roosevelt
11:01.34
0
81
Kadakia, Aakash
10
Brea Olinda
11:04.68
0
82
Doughtery, Grant
10
Golden Valley (S
11:05.25
0
83
Jimenez, Nathan
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:06.30
0
84
Hernandez, Blake
10
Santiago (Corona
11:06.87
0
85
Sandberg, Nathan
10
Santiago (Corona
11:07.52
0
86
Wang, Ian
10
South Pasadena
11:07.57
0
87
Macias, Brandon
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:11.41
0
88
Aguila, Carlo
10
West Torrance
11:18.52
0
89
Peralta Flores, Justin
9
Paramount
11:20.39
0
90
Acevedo, Leonardo
10
Warren
11:21.93
0
91
Mendoza, Issac
9
Warren
11:21.99
0
92
Kim, Gyuwan
9
West Torrance
11:24.71
0
93
Elam, Zachariah
9
Santiago (Corona
11:24.97
0
94
Macias, Miguel
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:25.63
0
95
Bholat, Abdulsamad
9
North Torrance
11:25.93
0
96
Saito, Ryunoshin
9
South Torrance
11:26.69
0
97
Duran, Damion
9
E. Roosevelt
11:26.95
0
98
Guerrero, Diego
9
Flintridge Prep
11:27.90
0
99
Sapenzia, Salavatore
9
Millikan
11:28.80
0
100
Nicles, Will
10
South Torrance
11:29.31
0
101
Vela, Jesse
10
Cathedral
11:29.38
0
102
Ha, Steven
9
West Torrance
11:29.60
0
103
Bedoya, Lucas
10
West Ranch
11:31.34
0
104
Resendiz, Justin
10
Golden Valley (S
11:31.77
0
105
Duong, Jefferson
9
North Torrance
11:33.19
0
106
Garcia, Aaron P
10
Warren
11:36.36
0
107
Breitbach, Felix
9
West Ranch
11:36.44
0
108
Higuera, Sebastian
10
Indio
11:37.00
0
109
Diaz, Pablo
9
Millikan
11:37.26
0
110
Kuo, Brandon
9
Brea Olinda
11:37.57
0
111
Timko, Jack
9
West Torrance
11:42.30
0
112
Hernandez, Cesar
9
Chino
11:43.51
0
113
Remigio, Juan
9
Indio
11:45.35
0
114
Miller, Tate
10
E. Roosevelt
11:59.53
0
115
Wilson, Drew
10
Millikan
11:59.97
0
116
Britten, Carson
9
Chino
12:09.04
0
117
Belknap, Tyler
9
Brea Olinda
12:17.85
0
118
Uchi, Michael
9
South Torrance
12:19.76
0
119
Woolen, Wiliam
10
South Torrance
12:19.88
0
120
Molina, Jose
9
Paramount
12:21.63
0
121
Ortiz, Andrew
10
Chino
12:41.87
0
122
Daniel, Barragan-Ochoa
9
Chino
12:42.04
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Caleb
10
Clovis North
14.81
nwi
0
2
Butt, Andre
12
Carson
14.86
nwi
0
3
Taylor, Anthony
9
Cathedral
15.06
nwi
0
4
Fields, Ryan
12
Hamilton
15.29
nwi
0
5
Kallenbach, Cody
12
Mira Costa
15.39
nwi
0
6
Anotado, Lucas
12
E. Roosevelt
15.39
nwi
0
7
Scott, Samuel
12
Los Alamitos
15.42
nwi
0
8
Williams, Riley
12
Millikan
15.42
nwi
0
9
Lieb, Aiden
10
Peninsula
15.48
nwi
0
10
Pye, Ereq
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.67
nwi
0
11
Cundieff, Patrick
11
Yucaipa
15.71
nwi
0
12
Lotfy, Abraham
11
Los Alamitos
15.77
nwi
0
13
Gallardy, Jovany
12
Beckman
15.89
nwi
0
14
Ladabouche, Nathan
12
Redondo Union
16.02
nwi
0
15
Martin, Parker
11
Yucaipa
16.12
nwi
0
16
Anderson, Liam
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.24
nwi
0
17
Wissler, Shea
12
West Torrance
16.30
nwi
0
18
White, Justin
11
Calabasas
16.33
nwi
0
19
Lim, James
10
Beckman
16.34
nwi
0
20
Ryu, Ryan
11
Brea Olinda
16.35
nwi
0
21
Anderson, Nate
11
Great Oak
16.51
nwi
0
22
Acosta, Sebastian
10
Ayala
16.52
nwi
0
23
Del Signore, Stephen
12
South Torrance
16.69
nwi
0
24
Cain, Jacob
12
Brea Olinda
16.72
nwi
0
25
Kaplan, Austin
12
West Ranch
16.75
nwi
0
26
Logue, Dorian
11
Claremont
16.75
nwi
0
27
Davis, Mya
11
West Ranch
16.77
nwi
0
28
Franklin, Jack
12
El Camino Real
16.80
nwi
0
29
Boyle, Shane
11
West Ranch
17.34
nwi
0
30
Lee, Sean
11
Beckman
17.51
nwi
0
31
Saha, Noah
11
Notre Dame (Sher
17.55
nwi
0
32
Solomon, John
11
Santa Monica
17.56
nwi
0
33
Bunkley, Lavon
10
Serra
17.60
nwi
0
34
Jackson, Phillip
11
Torrance
17.71
nwi
0
35
Fermanian, Jakob
11
Yucaipa
17.85
nwi
0
36
Groth, George Wills
11
Yucaipa
17.95
nwi
0
37
Lee, Edward
11
Valencia (Valenc
18.14
nwi
0
38
Starritt, Jason
11
West Torrance
18.36
nwi
0
39
Smith, Jordan
11
Notre Dame (Sher
18.37
nwi
0
40
Jean, Jauquin
11
Bellflower
18.47
nwi
0
41
Ng, Josh
12
South Pasadena
18.51
nwi
0
42
Morales, Jesus
12
Yucaipa
18.91
nwi
0
43
Obusan, Julian
11
Valencia (Valenc
19.00
nwi
0
44
Trivedi, Ansh
12
Ayala
19.20
nwi
0
45
Gragreda, Herbert
11
Palos Verdes
19.24
nwi
0
46
Wison Grooms, Parker
11
West Ranch
19.33
nwi
0
47
Perez, Nathan
12
Ayala
19.42
nwi
0
48
Horvath, Adam
11
Notre Dame (Sher
19.46
nwi
0
49
Resnick Crook, Micah
11
West Torrance
19.70
nwi
0
50
Bell, Ian
11
Carson
19.90
nwi
0
51
Wingo, Joshua
11
Carson
20.13
nwi
0
52
Tejada, Urian
11
Warren
20.47
nwi
0
53
Weiner, Caden
12
Valencia (Valenc
20.62
nwi
0
54
Ye, Junjie
11
West Torrance
21.52
nwi
0
55
Lininger, Jacob
11
Redondo Union
21.55
nwi
0
56
Valliere, Samuel
12
South Torrance
24.63
nwi
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Handley, Keion
10
Carson
16.63
nwi
0
2
Harvey, Derek
9
Notre Dame (Sher
17.36
nwi
0
3
Bunde, Lucas
10
Saugus
17.55
nwi
0
4
Walker, Julian
10
Crescenta Valley
17.77
nwi
0
5
Byrtus, Christian
10
Great Oak
17.83
nwi
0
6
Jennings, Andrew
10
Serrano
18.09
nwi
0
7
Medina, Xavier
10
Saugus
18.19
nwi
0
8
Kamitsubo, Nick
10
South Torrance
18.56
nwi
0
9
Todhunter, Peyton
10
Serrano
18.64
nwi
0
10
Michaels, Nicholas
9
Palos Verdes
18.65
nwi
0
11
Lukens, Christian
10
Brea Olinda
18.78
nwi
0
12
Farley, Jake
9
Brea Olinda
18.83
nwi
0
13
Soto, Jadon
10
El Camino Real
18.83
nwi
0
14
Denman, Zachary
9
South Torrance
19.19
nwi
0
15
Finley, Kyle
9
El Camino Real
19.27
nwi
0
16
Salazar, Tyler
10
Brea Olinda
19.38
nwi
0
17
Pean, Maximillien
10
Mira Costa
19.48
nwi
0
18
Liou, Nicholas
10
Mira Costa
19.64
nwi
0
19
Zacky, George
10
Yucaipa
19.70
nwi
0
20
Jia, Michael
10
South Pasadena
19.77
nwi
0
21
Crisantos Guerrero, Juli
10
Carson
20.07
nwi
0
22
Maddock, Koos
9
Saugus
20.22
nwi
0
23
Rahman, Kevin
9
Palos Verdes
20.30
nwi
0
24
Francke, Brandon
9
Saugus
20.45
nwi
0
25
Flores, Terrance
9
Yucaipa
20.75
nwi
0
26
Wilson, Dante
9
El Camino Real
20.78
nwi
0
27
Jones, Joshua
9
Serrano
20.82
nwi
0
28
Tizani, Adam
10
South Pasadena
20.87
nwi
0
29
Floyd, Glenn
9
Poly (Long Beach
20.89
nwi
0
30
Fabrizio, Angel
10
Brea Olinda
20.91
nwi
0
31
Matthews, George
10
Notre Dame (Sher
20.91
nwi
0
32
Dunn, David
9
Ayala
21.49
nwi
0
33
Cisneros-Coronado, Carlo
10
Notre Dame (Sher
21.50
nwi
0
34
Bell, Jason
9
Carson
21.59
nwi
0
35
Quintana, Carlos
10
West Torrance
21.63
nwi
0
36
Cox, Alex
9
Saugus
21.64
nwi
0
37
Chon, Isaac
9
South Torrance
21.78
nwi
0
38
Baker, Kamal
9
Palos Verdes
21.86
nwi
0
39
Johnson, Ashton
9
Serrano
22.26
nwi
0
40
Harris, JeCory
9
Poly (Long Beach
22.58
nwi
0
41
Figueredo, Andres
9
Ayala
22.62
nwi
0
42
Bramante, Cole
9
Great Oak
22.67
nwi
0
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Ryan
12
Hamilton
39.96
0
2
Anotado, Lucas
12
E. Roosevelt
40.91
0
3
Taylor, Anthony
9
Cathedral
41.01
0
4
Lotfy, Abraham
11
Los Alamitos
41.47
0
5
Davis, Mya
11
West Ranch
41.63
0
6
Anderson, Liam
11
Poly (Long Beach
42.12
0
7
Wissler, Shea
12
West Torrance
42.18
0
8
Ryu, Ryan
11
Brea Olinda
42.48
0
9
Kaplan, Austin
12
West Ranch
42.90
0
10
Pye, Ereq
12
Poly (Long Beach
43.11
0
11
Ruiz, Angel
11
Whittier
43.23
0
12
Ladabouche, Nathan
12
Redondo Union
43.36
0
13
Anderson, Nate
11
Great Oak
43.56
0
14
Del Signore, Stephen
12
South Torrance
43.66
0
15
Bunkley, Lavon
10
Serra
43.86
0
16
Martin, Parker
11
Yucaipa
43.88
0
17
Rodriguez, Mario
12
Warren
44.34
0
18
Issa, Ramzy
11
North Torrance
44.45
0
19
Lim, James
10
Beckman
44.60
0
20
Acosta, Sebastian
10
Ayala
44.82
0
21
Kryger, Darius
12
Poly (Long Beach
44.97
0
22
Fermanian, Jakob
11
Yucaipa
45.32
0
23
Jackson, Yoseph
12
San Pedro
45.40
0
24
Trivedi, Ansh
12
Ayala
45.42
0
25
Wison Grooms, Parker
11
West Ranch
45.98
0
26
Norwood, Matt
12
Saugus
46.01
0
27
Gragreda, Herbert
11
Palos Verdes
46.96
0
28
Lopez, Jordan
12
Santiago (Corona
47.21
0
29
Tejada, Urian
11
Warren
49.44
0
30
Martinez, Justin
12
Paramount
50.31
0
31
Hodges, Devyn
11
Great Oak
50.72
0
32
Davis, Timothy
12
Poly (Long Beach
53.16
0
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medina, Xavier
10
Saugus
43.74
0
2
Williams, Darian
10
E. Roosevelt
44.46
0
3
Byrtus, Christian
10
Great Oak
45.13
0
4
Lukens, Christian
10
Brea Olinda
45.46
0
5
Obiezu, Wisdom
10
E. Roosevelt
45.76
0
6
Maddock, Koos
9
Saugus
46.11
0
7
Walker, Julian
10
Crescenta Valley
46.14
0
8
Finley, Kyle
9
El Camino Real
46.68
0
9
Gomez, Gavin
10
Warren
46.71
0
10
Auld, Alex
10
E. Roosevelt
46.79
0
11
Michaels, Nicholas
9
Palos Verdes
46.86
0
12
Jennings, Andrew
10
Serrano
47.05
0
13
Jia, Michael
10
South Pasadena
47.26
0
14
Todhunter, Peyton
10
Serrano
47.55
0
15
Riley, John
9
Saugus
47.63
0
16
Ramirez, Luis
10
North Torrance
48.03
0
17
Salazar, Tyler
10
Brea Olinda
48.03
0
18
Soto, Jadon
10
El Camino Real
48.07
0
19
Tizani, Adam
10
South Pasadena
48.13
0
20
Cisneros-Coronado, Carlo
10
Notre Dame (Sher
48.92
0
21
Steinmann, Lleyton
9
Serrano
48.93
0
22
Pean, Maximillien
10
Mira Costa
48.98
0
23
Rahman, Kevin
9
Palos Verdes
49.05
0
24
Sandoval, Salvador
10
Warren
49.40
0
25
Terminel, Joseph
10
Warren
49.55
0
26
Cortez, Nathan
9
Warren
50.83
0
27
Fabrizio, Angel
10
Brea Olinda
51.48
0
28
Harris, JeCory
9
Poly (Long Beach
53.88
0
29
Baker, Kamal
9
Palos Verdes
55.66
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clovis North
41.54
0
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.48
0
3
Relay Team
Buena
42.87
0
4
Relay Team
Carson
43.13
0
5
Relay Team
West Torrance
43.56
0
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame (Sher
43.81
0
7
Relay Team
Loyola
43.87
0
8
Relay Team
Millikan
44.06
0
9
Relay Team
Dorsey
44.17
0
10
Relay Team
Hamilton
44.30
0
11
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
44.32
0
12
Relay Team
North Torrance
44.34
0
13
Relay Team
Redondo Union
44.40
0
14
Relay Team
South Pasadena
44.57
0
15
Relay Team
Bellflower
44.73
0
16
Relay Team
Beckman
45.15
0
17
Relay Team
Mira Costa
45.16
0
18
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
45.25
0
19
Relay Team
Paramount
45.62
0
20
Relay Team
Serrano
46.07
0
21
Relay Team
South Torrance
46.76
0
22
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
47.57
0
23
Relay Team
Santa Monica
47.77
0
24
Relay Team
Claremont
53.39
0
---
Relay Team
Great Oak
DNF
0
---
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
DNF
0
---
Relay Team
Ayala
DNF
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (Sher
44.57
0
2
Relay Team
Leuzinger
45.66
0
3
Relay Team
Calabasas
45.76
0
4
Relay Team
West Ranch
45.84
0
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
45.92
0
6
Relay Team
Gahr
46.34
0
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
46.36
0
8
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
46.59
0
9
Relay Team
North Torrance
46.82
0
10
Relay Team
West Torrance
46.85
0
11
Relay Team
South Pasadena
47.07
0
12
Relay Team
Serrano
47.22
0
13
Relay Team
Serra
47.23
0
14
Boone, Miyake,
Gill, Meyer
Mira Costa
47.23
0
15
Relay Team
Loyola
47.27
0
16
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
47.60
0
17
Relay Team
Carson
47.61
0
18
Relay Team
South Torrance
47.62
0
19
Relay Team
Claremont
47.78
0
20
Relay Team
Buena
47.80
0
21
Relay Team
Great Oak
47.95
0
22
Relay Team
Warren
48.42
0
23
Relay Team
Santa Monica
48.52
0
24
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
50.19
0
25
Relay Team
Yucaipa
53.06
0
---
Relay Team
Paramount
DNF
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra
3:27.91
0
2
Relay Team
Claremont
3:40.78
0
3
Relay Team
John W. North
3:47.82
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Pasadena
3:47.26
0
2
Relay Team
Claremont
3:50.76
0
3
Relay Team
Santa Monica
3:52.18
0
4
Relay Team
El Camino Real
3:55.46
0
5
Relay Team
John W. North
4:09.69
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
7:55.78
0
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
7:56.26
0
3
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
8:02.18
0
4
Relay Team
Redondo Union
8:02.37
0
5
Relay Team
Loyola
8:03.98
0
6
Relay Team
Rowland
8:10.28
0
7
Relay Team
Great Oak
8:12.92
0
8
Lantz, Irish,
Shikiya, Holyfiel
Palos Verdes
8:15.77
0
9
Relay Team
Warren
8:17.48
0
10
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
8:18.19
0
11
Relay Team
Yucaipa
8:24.37
0
12
Relay Team
Redondo Union
8:25.09
0
13
Relay Team
Loyola
8:30.55
0
14
Relay Team
North Torrance
8:33.11
0
15
Relay Team
South Torrance
8:33.59
0
16
Relay Team
Serrano
8:34.29
0
17
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
8:35.18
0
18
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
8:41.49
0
19
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
8:45.43
0
20
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
8:46.07
0
21
Relay Team
Saugus
8:48.33
0
22
Relay Team
West Torrance
9:02.37
0
23
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
9:02.39
0
24
Relay Team
Warren
9:08.39
0
25
Relay Team
West Torrance
9:31.38
0
26
Relay Team
South Torrance
9:33.43
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
8:18.48
0
2
Relay Team
Agoura
8:33.56
0
3
Relay Team
Redondo Union
8:42.72
0
4
Relay Team
Loyola
8:50.63
0
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
8:51.14
0
6
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
8:59.43
0
7
Relay Team
Mira Costa
9:00.03
0
8
Relay Team
Saugus
9:01.65
0
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
9:07.64
0
10
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
9:10.83
0
11
Relay Team
Warren
9:13.84
0
12
Relay Team
Loyola
9:23.85
0
13
Relay Team
South Torrance
9:25.11
0
14
Relay Team
Notre Dame (Sher
9:30.02
0
15
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
9:31.32
0
16
Relay Team
Mira Costa
9:31.97
0
17
Relay Team
Agoura
9:32.49
0
18
Relay Team
South Pasadena
9:34.07
0
19
Relay Team
Warren
9:37.97
0
20
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
9:38.96
0
21
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
9:41.89
0
22
Relay Team
Gahr
9:42.06
0
23
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
9:50.52
0
24
Relay Team
West Torrance
10:08.47
0
25
Relay Team
West Torrance
10:35.94
0
26
Relay Team
South Torrance
10:57.45
0
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:35.96
0
2
Relay Team
West Torrance
1:36.54
0
3
Relay Team
Hamilton
1:36.75
0
4
Relay Team
Calabasas
1:36.80
0
5
Relay Team
Yucaipa
1:37.65
0
6
Relay Team
Leuzinger
1:38.27
0
7
Relay Team
Dorsey
1:38.36
0
8
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
1:38.72
0
9
Relay Team
Serra
1:38.98
0
10
Relay Team
Redondo Union
1:39.27
0
11
Relay Team
South Pasadena
1:40.11
0
12
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
1:40.26
0
13
Relay Team
South Torrance
1:40.82
0
14
Relay Team
Beckman
1:40.90
0
15
Relay Team
Claremont
1:40.96
0
16
Relay Team
Paramount
1:43.20
0
17
Relay Team
Warren
1:44.54
0
18
Relay Team
Santa Monica
1:46.89
0
---
Relay Team
Buena
DNF
0
Mens SMR 100-100-200-400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carson
1:38.97
0
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:41.31
0
3
Relay Team
Leuzinger
1:41.32
0
4
Relay Team
West Ranch
1:41.45
0
5
Relay Team
Yucaipa
1:41.95
0
6
Relay Team
Calabasas
1:42.15
0
7
Relay Team
Claremont
1:43.81
0
8
Relay Team
Santa Monica
1:44.18
0
9
Relay Team
Great Oak
1:44.43
0
10
Relay Team
West Torrance
1:44.94
0
11
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
1:45.07
0
12
Relay Team
St. Anthony
1:45.81
0
13
Relay Team
Indio
1:47.87
0
14
Relay Team
Paramount
1:48.15
0
15
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
1:50.85
0
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
10:33.31
0
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:33.56
0
3
Relay Team
Loyola
10:37.69
0
4
Relay Team
Saugus
10:40.68
0
5
Relay Team
Redondo Union
10:42.97
0
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
10:43.06
0
7
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
10:44.06
0
8
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:46.28
0
9
Relay Team
West Torrance
10:49.27
0
10
Relay Team
Redondo Union
10:54.62
0
11
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
10:59.59
0
12
Relay Team
Rowland
11:00.81
0
13
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
11:01.46
0
14
Relay Team
Loyola
11:02.52
0
15
Holyfiel, Avina,
Farnswor, Nygren
Palos Verdes
11:03.24
0
16
Relay Team
South Pasadena
11:07.47
0
17
Relay Team
Indio
11:09.67
0
18
Relay Team
Yucaipa
11:10.42
0
19
Relay Team
El Camino Real
11:11.19
0
20
Relay Team
Gahr
11:11.55
0
21
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
11:12.57
0
22
Relay Team
West Torrance
11:12.61
0
23
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
11:12.67
0
24
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
11:35.42
0
25
Relay Team
Chino
11:45.33
0
26
Relay Team
Warren
12:05.71
0
27
Relay Team
South Torrance
12:11.66
0
28
Relay Team
South Torrance
12:12.59
0
29
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
12:14.51
0
30
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
12:21.53
0
31
Relay Team
Warren
12:35.58
0
---
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
FS
0
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:52.58
0
2
Relay Team
Loyola
11:07.87
0
3
Relay Team
Mira Costa
11:08.87
0
4
Relay Team
West Torrance
11:10.43
0
5
Relay Team
Agoura
11:23.18
0
6
Relay Team
Great Oak
11:26.47
0
7
Relay Team
Redondo Union
11:28.80
0
8
Relay Team
Warren
11:29.06
0
9
Relay Team
Yucaipa
11:43.52
0
10
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
11:45.35
0
11
Reid, Harrigia,
Ladinig, Veerkamp
Palos Verdes
11:53.66
0
12
Relay Team
Saugus
12:03.00
0
13
Relay Team
Santa Fe
12:07.05
0
14
Relay Team
Indio
12:08.96
0
15
Relay Team
South Torrance
12:19.55
0
16
Relay Team
Agoura
12:25.23
0
17
Relay Team
Chino
12:25.27
0
18
Relay Team
South Pasadena
12:27.36
0
19
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
12:30.79
0
20
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
12:34.69
0
21
Relay Team
West Torrance
12:39.89
0
22
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
12:45.75
0
23
Relay Team
Warren
13:15.02
0
24
Relay Team
South Torrance
13:31.51
0
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Tobin
10
Clovis North
52-07.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Meeker, Nicholas
10
Great Oak
52-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Howard, Sawyer
10
Los Alamitos
51-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Smith, Gianni
10
Oak Park
47-01.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Krough, Matthew
9
West Ranch
46-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Donovan, Kienan
9
Golden Valley (S
46-00.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Wright, James
9
Great Oak
44-07.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Stine, Michael
10
Ayala
44-07.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Barry, Austin
9
John W. North
44-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Angnos, Luca
9
Notre Dame (Sher
44-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Okpala, William
10
E. Roosevelt
43-03.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Raymore, Dorian
10
Leuzinger
42-04.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Stahl, Mason
10
Great Oak
41-06.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Rodriguez, Michael
10
Ayala
41-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Hoxie, Nihiem
10
John W. North
41-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Vargas, Anthony
10
Millikan
41-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Adeoye, Sulaymen
9
Notre Dame (Sher
41-01.50
(508.00m)
0
18
McCullough, Michael
10
John W. North
40-08.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Hawkins, Jeremiah
10
Millikan
40-03.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Choi, Julius
10
North Torrance
39-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Tuliau, Noa
10
Los Alamitos
39-01.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Jondle, Gary
9
St. Anthony
38-05.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Gallegos, Brandon
10
Warren
38-04.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Arias, Kevin
10
Warren
37-09.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Tena, Josef
9
Serrano
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Tuliau, Niko
10
Los Alamitos
37-08.75
(508.00m)
0
27
Hohmann, William
10
Loyola
37-06.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Mataalii, Chase
10
North Torrance
37-06.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Valencia, Kevin
10
Indio
37-05.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Pena, Kenneth
10
Warren
37-04.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Huyhn, Alex
9
Brea Olinda
37-00.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Rivas, Tyler
10
Carson
37-00.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Rubio, Luis
10
Saugus
36-06.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Currier, Levi
10
Bishop Amat
36-01.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Arreguin, Vincent
9
Ayala
35-11.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Ong, Leighton
9
Crescenta Valley
35-11.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Raymondo, Matthew
10
Serrano
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Soyangco, Laurence
10
Saugus
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Yang, Nathan
9
Loyola
34-07.50
(508.00m)
0
40
Lucas, Colter
10
Saugus
34-04.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Spear, Quinn
10
Loyola
33-07.50
(508.00m)
0
42
La Mela, Nicholas
10
Serrano
32-10.50
(508.00m)
0
43
Walker, Maurice
9
Carson
32-01.25
(508.00m)
0
44
Arruda, Luke
10
Mira Costa
31-03.75
(508.00m)
0
45
Belzburg, Daniel
9
Palos Verdes
31-03.50
(508.00m)
0
46
Lin, Linus
10
South Torrance
31-00.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Smith, Quincy
9
Notre Dame (Sher
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Esparza, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Rudy, Garrett
9
Palos Verdes
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Lam, Simon
9
South Torrance
29-01.50
(508.00m)
0
51
Shabazz, Nasir
9
Millikan
28-10.50
(508.00m)
0
52
Kim, Luke
9
West Torrance
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Gibson, David
9
St. Anthony
19-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Jaime
12
Great Oak
57-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bryant, Danny
12
West Ranch
57-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Palmer, Jordan
12
Notre Dame (Sher
55-02.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Holm, Noah
12
Millikan
55-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Gould, Harrison
12
Great Oak
54-05.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Barnett, Steven
12
Notre Dame (Sher
54-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Lopez, Jacob
11
Canyon (Canyon C
54-00.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Hurst, Silas
12
Santiago (Corona
53-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Melendez, Cesar
12
Loyola
53-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lyons, Quinten
10
Notre Dame (Sher
50-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Oliva, Kevin
12
Leuzinger
48-05.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Fua, Gavin
12
Valley Christian
48-02.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Valles, Bryce
11
West Ranch
48-02.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Utley, Brayden
12
Loyola
47-11.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Locano, Ryan
12
Torrance
47-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Regier, Ryan
12
Clovis North
47-06.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Padilla, Nathan
12
Bellflower
46-01.00
(508.00m)
0
18
McMillan, Brian
12
Ayala
45-10.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Shazel, Sakir
12
Bishop Amat
45-08.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Bultman, Noah
11
West Ranch
45-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Hawthorne, Derreck
11
Leuzinger
44-07.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Wells, Connor
11
Los Alamitos
44-00.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Vaoifi, Jonathan
12
Millikan
43-06.25
(508.00m)
0
24
Ferrera, Gaetano
11
Saugus
42-11.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Pierce, Vernon
12
Redondo Union
42-07.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Puelles, Vincent
11
North Torrance
42-03.75
(508.00m)
0
27
Leituala, Aaron
12
St. Anthony
42-02.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Tripp, Nathan
11
Saugus
41-10.00
(508.00m)
0
29
AhFook, Casanova
11
Warren
41-06.25
(508.00m)
0
30
Reyes, Stephen
12
Claremont
41-05.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Sowers, Grayson
11
Ayala
40-10.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Welder III, John
12
Redondo Union
40-08.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Blevins, Noah
11
Clovis North
40-05.75
(508.00m)
0
34
Watson, Dominic
12
E. Roosevelt
39-11.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Hayes, Kehlin
12
E. Roosevelt
39-09.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Pryor, Imhotep
11
Millikan
39-04.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Hale, Nick
11
Ayala
39-02.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Devin, Mukai
12
Bishop Amat
39-02.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Aguilar, Andrew
12
Chino
38-11.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Leue, Jake
12
Valley Christian
38-10.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Nasrallah, Wasim
11
Los Alamitos
38-04.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Ward, Chace
11
Serrano
38-02.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Alcala, John Paul
11
Bishop Amat
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Bradley, Tanner
12
Chino
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Ballard, Joseph
12
E. Roosevelt
37-05.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Miranda, Steven
12
Warren
36-08.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Cabrera, Gabe
11
Chino
36-00.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Ortiz, Aaron
12
Indio
33-00.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Lambert, Jack
11
Palos Verdes
32-07.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Jaime
12
Great Oak
185-08
(508.00m)
0
2
Bryant, Danny
12
West Ranch
168-05
(508.00m)
0
3
Fua, Gavin
12
Valley Christian
166-07
(508.00m)
0
4
Gould, Harrison
12
Great Oak
162-09
(508.00m)
0
5
Palmer, Jordan
12
Notre Dame (Sher
159-11
(508.00m)
0
6
Lyons, Quinten
10
Notre Dame (Sher
155-04
(508.00m)
0
7
Leue, Jake
12
Valley Christian
154-10
(508.00m)
0
8
Lopez, Jacob
11
Canyon (Canyon C
152-01
(508.00m)
0
9
Pryor, Imhotep
11
Millikan
143-06
(508.00m)
0
10
Locano, Ryan
12
Torrance
142-01
(508.00m)
0
11
Otine, Leotoa
12
Paramount
139-00
(508.00m)
0
12
Fierro, Victor
12
Saugus
138-08
(508.00m)
0
13
Sowers, Grayson
11
Ayala
138-04
(508.00m)
0
14
Padilla, Cole
12
Ayala
136-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Tripp, Nathan
11
Saugus
136-02
(508.00m)
0
16
Hale, Nick
11
Ayala
132-03
(508.00m)
0
17
Barnett, Steven
12
Notre Dame (Sher
129-11
(508.00m)
0
18
Padilla, Nathan
12
Bellflower
129-02
(508.00m)
0
19
Hurst, Silas
12
Santiago (Corona
128-04
(508.00m)
0
20
Blevins, Noah
11
Clovis North
128-00
(508.00m)
0
21
Hayes, Kehlin
12
E. Roosevelt
127-01
(508.00m)
0
22
Vaoifi, Jonathan
12
Millikan
123-08
(508.00m)
0
23
Ballard, Joseph
12
E. Roosevelt
122-10
(508.00m)
0
24
Payne, Ronald
12
Chino
122-09
(508.00m)
0
25
Pierce, Vernon
12
Redondo Union
121-10
(508.00m)
0
26
AhFook, Casanova
11
Warren
121-03
(508.00m)
0
27
Holm, Noah
12
Millikan
120-06
(508.00m)
0
28
Mercado, Sean
11
West Ranch
119-06
(508.00m)
0
29
Welder III, John
12
Redondo Union
118-06
(508.00m)
0
30
Bultman, Noah
11
West Ranch
118-05
(508.00m)
0
31
Valles, Bryce
11
West Ranch
113-09
(508.00m)
0
32
Reyes, Stephen
12
Claremont
113-08
(508.00m)
0
33
Wells, Connor
11
Los Alamitos
112-04
(508.00m)
0
34
Christensen, Chris
12
Saugus
111-08
(508.00m)
0
35
Watson, Dominic
12
E. Roosevelt
109-07
(508.00m)
0
36
Nasrallah, Wasim
11
Los Alamitos
105-03
(508.00m)
0
37
Oliva, Kevin
12
Leuzinger
94-03
(508.00m)
0
---
Martz, Justin
12
Palos Verdes
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Tobin
10
Clovis North
134-04
(508.00m)
0
2
Stine, Michael
10
Ayala
132-08
(508.00m)
0
3
Meeker, Nicholas
10
Great Oak
127-10
(508.00m)
0
4
Wright, James
9
Great Oak
127-08
(508.00m)
0
5
Smith, Gianni
10
Oak Park
125-00
(508.00m)
0
6
Tuliau, Niko
10
Los Alamitos
118-07
(508.00m)
0
7
Donovan, Kienan
9
Golden Valley (S
118-02
(508.00m)
0
8
Stahl, Mason
10
Great Oak
111-11
(508.00m)
0
9
Hoxie, Nihiem
10
John W. North
107-02
(508.00m)
0
10
Adeoye, Sulaymen
9
Notre Dame (Sher
106-11
(508.00m)
0
11
Angnos, Luca
9
Notre Dame (Sher
101-05
(508.00m)
0
12
Vargas, Anthony
10
Millikan
98-09
(508.00m)
0
13
Arias, Kevin
10
Warren
97-06
(508.00m)
0
14
La Mela, Nicholas
10
Serrano
95-10
(508.00m)
0
15
Hartley, Nathan
10
Millikan
95-08
(508.00m)
0
16
Rodriguez, Michael
10
Ayala
95-00
(508.00m)
0
17
Rubio, Luis
10
Saugus
94-07
(508.00m)
0
18
Barry, Austin
9
John W. North
92-10
(508.00m)
0
19
Howard, Sawyer
10
Los Alamitos
87-11
(508.00m)
0
20
McCullough, Michael
10
John W. North
87-03
(508.00m)
0
21
Pena, Kenneth
10
Warren
85-04
(508.00m)
0
22
Currier, Levi
10
Bishop Amat
84-08
(508.00m)
0
23
Soyangco, Laurence
10
Saugus
84-04
(508.00m)
0
24
English, Xavier
9
Ayala
83-09
(508.00m)
0
25
Tuliau, Noa
10
Los Alamitos
83-03
(508.00m)
0
26
Lucas, Colter
10
Saugus
82-11
(508.00m)
0
27
Mataalii, Chase
10
North Torrance
82-07
(508.00m)
0
28
Hawkins, Jeremiah
10
Millikan
81-04
(508.00m)
0
29
Gallegos, Brandon
10
Warren
79-01
(508.00m)
0
30
Raymondo, Matthew
10
Serrano
76-03
(508.00m)
0
31
Huyhn, Alex
9
Brea Olinda
76-01
(508.00m)
0
32
Choi, Julius
10
North Torrance
76-00
(508.00m)
0
33
Tena, Josef
9
Serrano
61-09
(508.00m)
0
34
Smith, Quincy
9
Notre Dame (Sher
61-04
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitt, Kevin
12
Los Alamitos
6-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Tabales, Alan
11
Millikan
6-05.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Riley, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Somerville, Shomari
12
Clovis North
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Sepulveda, Jose
12
Millikan
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Choe, Roy
12
Crescenta Valley
5-11.00
(508.00m)
0
7
McGee, Ahmir
10
Notre Dame (Sher
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
---
Ladabouche, Nathan
12
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
---
DeSantiago, Joel
11
Saugus
NH
(--)
0
---
Culhane, Harry
11
Loyola
NH
(--)
0
---
Solomon, John
11
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
0
---
Park, Jaylen
12
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
0
---
Yaskowitz, Justin
10
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
---
Davis, Drevon
11
Bellflower
NH
(--)
0
---
Daniels, Isaiah
11
Bellflower
NH
(--)
0
---
Kim, Justin
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
---
Shar, Tony
12
Mira Costa
NH
(--)
0
---
Calderon, Anthony
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
---
Huber, Elijah
11
John W. North
NH
(--)
0
---
Sides, Christian
11
Loyola
NH
(--)
0
---
Clayton, Flynt
11
Notre Dame (Sher
NH
(--)
0
---
Wissler, Shea
12
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Levison-Williams, Elliso
12
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Michael
10
Ayala
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bream, Calvin
10
Mira Costa
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bornn, Julian
9
Saugus
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Minter, Trysten
9
West Ranch
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Meyer, Casey
10
Mira Costa
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Myers, Noboru
10
West Torrance
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
---
Awujo, Tochukwu
9
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
---
Britten, Carson
9
Chino
NH
(--)
0
---
Bunde, Lucas
10
Saugus
NH
(--)
0
---
Winger, Zachary
9
Calabasas
NH
(--)
0
---
De Leon, Braulio
10
Millikan
NH
(--)
0
---
Rahman, Kevin
9
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
0
---
Salazar, Tyler
10
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
---
Russell, Dylan
10
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
0
---
Rangel, Orlando
10
Millikan
NH
(--)
0
---
Carnevale, Luca
10
St. Anthony
NH
(--)
0
---
Todhunter, Peyton
10
Serrano
NH
(--)
0
---
Kang, Kevin
10
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
0
---
Wilson, Tyler
10
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
---
Chang, Ryan
9
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
West, Malik
9
Chino
NH
(--)
0
---
Budd, Kaedon
9
Serrano
NH
(--)
0
---
Navarro, Janrick
10
North Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Park, Eugene
10
West Ranch
NH
(--)
0
---
Rodriguez, Ichiroh
10
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, William
11
Loyola
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Franklin, Cameron
12
Great Oak
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Amata, Ethan
11
E. Roosevelt
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Ernst, Jakob
11
E. Roosevelt
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Arthur, Kyten
11
West Torrance
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Collazo, Ernesto
12
Great Oak
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Garcia Jr, Matthew
11
Chino
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Wright, Jack
9
Great Oak
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kay, Christian
11
Valencia (Valenc
12-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Scott, Brayden
12
Palos Verdes
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Altergott, Alexander
12
Loyola
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Beaudin, Alexander
11
Mira Costa
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
---
Parsons, Nicholas
11
Mira Costa
NH
(--)
0
---
Ottolia, Domenico
12
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
0
---
Scarcelli, Justin
12
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
---
Dooley, Declan
11
Loyola
NH
(--)
0
---
Klinenberg, Jakob
11
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Dyrek, Ariel
12
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
0
---
Oury, Calvin
12
Mira Costa
NH
(--)
0
---
Russell, Colton
12
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yonker, Kyle
10
Great Oak
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Schelly, Rory
10
Mira Costa
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Purcell, Aidan
10
Mira Costa
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Chan, Nick
10
South Torrance
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Porter, Blake
10
Great Oak
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Knowllenberg, Aidan
9
Mira Costa
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Navarro, Janrick
10
North Torrance
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Griswold, Trenton
10
Valencia (Valenc
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Hatakeyama, Daniel
10
Redondo Union
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Castanon, Nicholas
10
Notre Dame (Sher
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Bogner, LJ
10
Great Oak
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Bunde, Lucas
10
Saugus
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Maduno, Uchenna
10
West Torrance
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hernandez, Cesar
9
Chino
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Bakardzhiev, Atanas
10
West Torrance
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
---
Yamatsuka, Ty
10
North Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Wang, Ian
10
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
0
---
Lee, Ivan
10
South Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Ackerman, Treyton
10
Notre Dame (Sher
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevenson, CJ
12
Great Oak
23-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Foster, Caleb
10
Clovis North
23-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Wood, Christian
12
Clovis North
21-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Williams, Riley
12
Millikan
21-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Morris, Devin
11
Buena
21-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Whitt, Jared
12
Clovis North
21-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Berney, Tanner
12
Valencia (Valenc
20-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Ayale, Sean
11
Los Alamitos
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Cotrone, Dean
12
Notre Dame (Sher
20-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Okeke, Omari
11
Bellflower
20-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Haro, Zachary
11
Ayala
20-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Aguilar, Andrew
12
Chino
20-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Smith, Darnay
12
Santiago (Corona
20-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Wei, Tianhao
10
South Pasadena
20-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Anuku, David
12
Carson
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Fiorito, Ryan
12
Mira Costa
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Jackson, LaSalle
11
Paramount
19-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Starritt, Jason
11
West Torrance
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Williams, Jacob
10
Brea Olinda
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Higgs, Terrence
10
Beckman
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Gaskins, Grant
11
Great Oak
19-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Malone, DJ
10
Millikan
18-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Hawkins, Chris
11
Valencia (Valenc
18-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Jobe, Caleb
12
Dorsey
18-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
DeGracia, Mateo
12
Los Alamitos
18-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Michel, CJ
11
Buena
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Munoz, John
12
Palos Verdes
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Esmana, Nathaniel
11
Paramount
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Browne, Mikhail
12
John W. North
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Adefowora, Adelou
12
E. Roosevelt
16-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Toochi
10
Wildwood
20-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Shams, Rashed
10
Beckman
19-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Myers, Noboru
10
West Torrance
19-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Fufa, Guta
10
John W. North
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Ling, Josh
10
Peninsula
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Carver, Justin
10
West Ranch
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Brooks, Zion
9
John W. North
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Parker, Ahmad
10
Paramount
17-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Edmead, Kerie
9
Millikan
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Stride, Jonathan
9
South Pasadena
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Vongbaravipatr, Nathapas
10
E. Roosevelt
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Wagner, Zach
10
Yucaipa
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Palma, Hayden
10
E. Roosevelt
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Russell, Dylan
10
Palos Verdes
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Miyake, Kobe
10
Mira Costa
17-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Allen, Jaylen
9
West Torrance
17-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Natividad, Noah
10
Brea Olinda
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Kim, Ryan
10
South Torrance
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Bornn, Julian
9
Saugus
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Skinner, Devanair
9
Palisades Charte
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Sandoval, Louie
9
Yucaipa
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Kato, Jundy
9
North Torrance
16-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Starks, Ecay
9
Warren
16-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Adunagow, Dominick
10
Beckman
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berney, Tanner
12
Valencia (Valenc
45-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Somerville, Shomari
12
Clovis North
43-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Whitt, Jared
12
Clovis North
43-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lieb, Aiden
10
Peninsula
43-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Wei, Tianhao
10
South Pasadena
42-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Jackson, LaSalle
11
Paramount
42-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Bell, Derek
12
Clovis North
42-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Williams, Julian
12
Dorsey
41-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Ayale, Sean
11
Los Alamitos
41-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Wagenleitner, Nati
12
Clovis North
41-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Jobe, Caleb
12
Dorsey
41-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Wissler, Shea
12
West Torrance
40-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Riley, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
40-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Okeke, Omari
11
Bellflower
40-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Gallardy, Jovany
12
Beckman
40-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Hajishah, Shaun
11
Beckman
39-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Miller, Cameron
12
Loyola
39-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
DeGracia, Mateo
12
Los Alamitos
39-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Muhammad, Kamal
12
Wildwood
39-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Browne, Mikhail
12
John W. North
38-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Craig, Robert
11
Mira Costa
38-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Rolon, Gabriel
12
Warren
37-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Gray, Rylan
12
Gahr
37-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Nguyen, Danny
11
North Torrance
37-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Ortiz, Anthony
11
Serrano
37-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Michel, CJ
11
Buena
36-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
House, Elijah
12
Chino
36-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
---
Schultz-Minton, Elijah
11
Great Oak
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Braden
10
South Pasadena
37-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Barnas, Aidan
10
Beckman
36-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Palma, Hayden
10
E. Roosevelt
36-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Oshiro, Kodi
10
Saugus
36-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Terminel, Joseph
10
Warren
36-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Kim, Ryan
10
South Torrance
35-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Humiston, Hunter
10
Beckman
33-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Hazard Jr, Roland
10
Great Oak
33-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Henderson, Ryan
10
Great Oak
29-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
---
Maxfield, Noah
10
Great Oak
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
---
Jones, Michael
10
Loyola
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
---
McMillan, Derrick
10
Ayala
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
---
Moreno, Alovy
10
Warren
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Augustine, Ariyonna
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.07
nwi
0
2
Okoh, Queen
11
Serra
12.38
nwi
0
3
McGehee, Chudney
12
Millikan
12.44
nwi
0
4
Witt, Bella
9
Birmingham
12.47
nwi
0
5
Waite, Kennedy
11
Calabasas
12.58
nwi
0
6
Hunt, Hailey
11
West Ranch
12.64
nwi
0
7
Predium, Jaelyn
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.73
nwi
0
8
Mosby, Nia
10
Archer School fo
12.74
nwi
0
9
Williams, Kaitlyn
10
Carson
12.75
nwi
0
10
Turner, Amari
11
Redondo Union
12.77
nwi
0
11
Graves, Aaliyah
12
Mira Costa
12.79
nwi
0
12
Berkley, Jaliyah
12
Valencia (Valenc
12.80
nwi
0
13
Hollien, Maya
11
Notre Dame (Sher
12.82
nwi
0
14
Nguyen, Bethany
11
Beckman
12.83
nwi
0
15
Camello, Angelina
12
San Pedro
12.83
nwi
0
16
Kawaguchi, Madison
12
North Torrance
12.84
nwi
0
17
Bong, Kristina
11
Great Oak
12.84
nwi
0
18
Latson, Kiiyarah
10
John W. North
12.86
nwi
0
19
Lee, Mahkaia
11
Redondo Union
12.89
nwi
0
20
Hendricks, Nahla
12
Dorsey
12.94
nwi
0
21
Sesay, Jennah
10
West Ranch
12.96
nwi
0
22
McDonald, Blair
12
Chadwick
12.97
nwi
0
23
Reid, Destine'e
11
Serra
12.99
nwi
0
24
Brandon, Alani
11
Santiago (Corona
13.07
nwi
0
25
Holloway, Tatum
9
Clovis North
13.11
nwi
0
26
Ehinlaiye, Kelsey
10
Ayala
13.11
nwi
0
27
Richson, Branya
10
Dorsey
13.12
nwi
0
28
Davis, Alona
12
Bellflower
13.12
nwi
0
29
Kolster, Sydnee
11
Los Alamitos
13.13
nwi
0
29
Poland, Olivia
11
Los Alamitos
13.13
nwi
0
31
Fox, Jenna
11
Beckman
13.13
nwi
0
32
Grau, Brigette
11
Mira Costa
13.14
nwi
0
33
Rucker, Rachel
12
Clovis North
13.15
nwi
0
34
Fraser, Amari
11
Mira Costa
13.26
nwi
0
35
Bryant, Abbey
12
Saugus
13.27
nwi
0
36
Ayers, Kaylin
10
John W. North
13.28
nwi
0
37
Obeng, Faith
10
North Torrance
13.28
nwi
0
38
Pryor, Danielle
12
Bellflower
13.33
nwi
0
39
Perez, Ashley
11
Great Oak
13.37
nwi
0
40
Ruskovich, Jaymie
9
Scripps Ranch
13.38
nwi
0
41
Wenzel, Kyla
11
West Torrance
13.38
nwi
0
42
Lee, Miranda
12
Ayala
13.41
nwi
0
43
Anderson, Erin
11
St. Anthony
13.44
nwi
0
44
Fletcher, Asha
11
Wildwood
13.45
nwi
0
45
Smith, Chandler
9
Palisades Charte
13.47
nwi
0
46
Rigler, Lucy
11
Mira Costa
13.49
nwi
0
47
Murrieta, Rachel
11
Great Oak
13.52
nwi
0
48
Baniaga, Katie
9
Santiago (Corona
13.53
nwi
0
49
Johnson, Schuylar
11
E. Roosevelt
13.53
nwi
0
50
Skipper, Sydney
11
Brea Olinda
13.58
nwi
0
51
Toney, Brittany
12
El Camino Real
13.59
nwi
0
52
Akene, Vivian
12
Chino
13.66
nwi
0
53
Baniaga, Kayla
9
Santiago (Corona
13.69
nwi
0
54
Livermore, Brittney
11
Santiago (Corona
13.69
nwi
0
55
Palomino, Karis
10
North Torrance
13.76
nwi
0
56
Guevara, Lauren
12
South Pasadena
13.76
nwi
0
57
Sadipe, Ayanna
11
Ayala
13.78
nwi
0
58
Atkins, Erica
11
Santa Monica
13.79
nwi
0
59
Malone, Jalaiyah
11
Poly (Long Beach
13.79
nwi
0
60
Romo, Anyssa
11
Ayala
13.80
nwi
0
61
Galloway, Jade
12
Los Alamitos
13.81
nwi
0
62
Bisacchi, Maddie
11
Saugus
13.86
nwi
0
63
Arteaga, Sandra
12
Serrano
13.94
nwi
0
64
Wood, Faith
11
Brea Olinda
13.95
nwi
0
65
O Dell, Keeley
12
Saugus
14.01
nwi
0
66
Forde, Anika
10
Brea Olinda
14.02
nwi
0
67
Woodside, Fiona
12
Serrano
14.05
nwi
0
68
Yu, Janice
10
West Torrance
14.09
nwi
0
69
Manzano, Olivia
10
Yucaipa
14.10
nwi
0
70
Shonack, Catherine
12
South Torrance
14.14
nwi
0
71
Perez, Annalise
11
Saugus
14.14
nwi
0
72
Ozokwo, Pamela
10
Bellflower
14.21
nwi
0
73
Miller, Emoni
12
Indio
14.27
nwi
0
74
Garcia, Sammy
11
Saugus
14.27
nwi
0
75
Brown, Kira
11
Notre Dame (Sher
14.44
nwi
0
76
Pitts, Kaprie
10
Paramount
14.62
nwi
0
77
Shonack, Deborah
12
South Torrance
14.68
nwi
0
78
Sloan, Breze
11
Hamilton
15.14
nwi
0
79
Miles, Shyanna
11
Hamilton
15.32
nwi
0
80
Jimenez, Giselle
11
Serrano
15.32
nwi
0
81
Smith, Edrianna
10
Paramount
15.42
nwi
0
82
Hill, Devine
11
South Torrance
16.09
nwi
0
---
Miller, Ashley
10
Paramount
FS
nwi
0
---
Arana, Cicely
12
San Pedro
FS
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ibraheem, Ife
9
Palos Verdes
12.92
nwi
0
2
Burney Muhammad, Aaliyah
10
Valencia (Valenc
13.09
nwi
0
3
Rabb, Jordan
9
Millikan
13.09
nwi
0
4
Ayere, Sarah
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.19
nwi
0
5
Fann, Asha
9
El Camino Real
13.38
nwi
0
6
Hasson, Honesty
9
Leuzinger
13.42
nwi
0
7
Collins, Mya
9
Calabasas
13.48
nwi
0
8
Concha, Jasmine
9
E. Roosevelt
13.56
nwi
0
8
Burke, Jordyn
9
Yucaipa
13.56
nwi
0
10
Thymes, Jolie
10
El Camino Real
13.58
nwi
0
11
Mashayekhi, Kali
10
Mira Costa
13.61
nwi
0
12
Mooney, Sara
10
Mira Costa
13.67
nwi
0
13
Ataya, Chloe
9
Crescenta Valley
13.75
nwi
0
13
Brooks, Leilani
9
Santiago (Corona
13.75
nwi
0
15
Shin, Joyce
10
Beckman
13.76
nwi
0
16
Kienzle, Olivia
9
Santa Monica
13.76
nwi
0
17
Lachman, Aliya
9
Brea Olinda
13.86
nwi
0
18
Ray, Kylie
9
Redondo Union
13.91
nwi
0
19
Muhammad, Marie
10
Santa Monica
13.92
nwi
0
20
Asamota, Dior
9
Notre Dame (Sher
13.94
nwi
0
21
Ward, Emi
10
Santa Monica
13.96
nwi
0
22
Magid, Erin
10
Palos Verdes
14.00
nwi
0
23
Phillips, Saela
9
Redondo Union
14.01
nwi
0
24
Porter, Camille
9
Notre Dame Acade
14.03
nwi
0
25
Linow, Madison
10
Valencia (Valenc
14.03
nwi
0
26
Davis, Jazzmine
9
El Camino Real
14.05
nwi
0
26
Anderson, A'Kyra
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.05
nwi
0
28
Krause, Claire
9
Calabasas
14.07
nwi
0
29
Parks, Giana
9
Archer School fo
14.08
nwi
0
30
Romo Valencia, Dalia
9
Santa Monica
14.08
nwi
0
31
Dalgity, Brooke
9
Yucaipa
14.08
nwi
0
32
Galloway, Aalysia
10
Palisades Charte
14.09
nwi
0
33
Nguyen, Emma
9
Beckman
14.10
nwi
0
34
Myers, Diana
9
Saugus
14.13
nwi
0
35
Ackerman, Paige
10
Serrano
14.14
nwi
0
36
Burney Muhammad, Laila
9
Valencia (Valenc
14.16
nwi
0
37
Uchenna, Favor
9
E. Roosevelt
14.16
nwi
0
38
Ibekwe, Idara
9
John W. North
14.17
nwi
0
39
Jackson, Arianna
10
Carson
14.18
nwi
0
40
May, Tierra
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.21
nwi
0
41
Davis, Maya
9
Serra
14.21
nwi
0
42
Gorham, Kailey
9
Brea Olinda
14.22
nwi
0
43
Brown, Trevina
9
Carson
14.24
nwi
0
44
Granados, Jade
10
Ayala
14.29
nwi
0
45
Whitcomb, Maya
9
Palos Verdes
14.29
nwi
0
46
Jones, Tyler
10
Palisades Charte
14.30
nwi
0
47
Parshall, Madeline
10
Calabasas
14.30
nwi
0
48
McThomas, Jaiden
9
South Pasadena
14.31
nwi
0
49
Harrison, Morgan
9
Saugus
14.35
nwi
0
50
Gannon, Sophia
9
Saugus
14.37
nwi
0
51
Sugamura, Mika
10
West Torrance
14.37
nwi
0
52
Shirehjini, Aniyah
9
Archer School fo
14.37
nwi
0
53
Francis, Chloe Rose
10
Santiago (Corona
14.38
nwi
0
54
Kaiya, Jefferson
9
Archer School fo
14.39
nwi
0
55
Halkias, Katherine
9
Mira Costa
14.40
nwi
0
56
Davis, Xeraiuh
9
E. Roosevelt
14.41
nwi
0
57
Cyprian, Nadia
10
Santa Monica
14.41
nwi
0
58
Hansford, Desiree
10
Carson
14.42
nwi
0
59
Lee, Gloria
9
West Torrance
14.42
nwi
0
60
Destiny, Okoh
9
Serra
14.43
nwi
0
61
Salcido, Nevaeh
9
Ayala
14.44
nwi
0
62
Smith, Kylee
9
Carson
14.49
nwi
0
63
Simmons, Allayna
9
John W. North
14.50
nwi
0
64
Rubalcaba, Jasmine
10
Santa Monica
14.50
nwi
0
65
Evans, Brooke
10
Palos Verdes
14.52
nwi
0
66
Roark, Ella
9
Archer School fo
14.52
nwi
0
67
McClelland, Madison
9
Beckman
14.54
nwi
0
68
Benson, Sasha
10
Notre Dame Acade
14.55
nwi
0
69
Lopez, Daniela
9
Warren
14.58
nwi
0
70
To, Helena
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.58
nwi
0
71
Okohira, Jenna
9
South Pasadena
14.69
nwi
0
72
Shubin, Jade
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.69
nwi
0
73
Summers, Jasmine
10
South Pasadena
14.71
nwi
0
74
Vincent, Chiasokam
9
John W. North
14.71
nwi
0
75
Hodges, Grace
10
Palos Verdes
14.73
nwi
0
76
Ugwu, Amara
10
South Torrance
14.76
nwi
0
77
Hartsfield, Jyrmani
9
Brea Olinda
14.77
nwi
0
78
Noboa, Madison
10
Saugus
14.78
nwi
0
79
Ephrim, Ashley
10
Palisades Charte
14.88
nwi
0
80
Ho, Jasmine
9
Santiago (Corona
14.89
nwi
0
81
Mercado, Jasmine
9
Brea Olinda
14.91
nwi
0
82
Cheung, Charis
9
South Pasadena
14.91
nwi
0
83
Sepulveda, Brandy
10
Indio
14.92
nwi
0
84
Gomez, Gabriela
10
Great Oak
14.93
nwi
0
85
Hall, Jaylee
9
El Camino Real
14.97
nwi
0
86
Mata, Kaithlyn
10
Warren
14.98
nwi
0
87
Charles, Nadia
9
Archer School fo
15.02
nwi
0
88
Harris, Taylor
10
Brea Olinda
15.04
nwi
0
89
Sy, Sydney
9
Great Oak
15.05
nwi
0
90
O'Neill, Kristen
10
Serrano
15.06
nwi
0
91
Salabeh, Gaby
10
Poly (Long Beach
15.07
nwi
0
92
Cerda, Alexa
9
Indio
15.09
nwi
0
93
Walker, Shyann
10
Paramount
15.11
nwi
0
94
Ackerman, Sidney
9
Ayala
15.12
nwi
0
95
James, Madeline
10
South Torrance
15.14
nwi
0
96
Allen, Kyra
9
Ayala
15.14
nwi
0
97
Nevel, Aniyah
9
Palisades Charte
15.19
nwi
0
98
Moreno, Elizabeth
10
Warren
15.20
nwi
0
99
Mittar, Shriya
10
South Torrance
15.20
nwi
0
100
Santos, Nallely
9
John W. North
15.24
nwi
0
101
Fabian, Angelica
9
Indio
15.26
nwi
0
102
McFarlin, Lily
10
El Camino Real
15.33
nwi
0
103
Pela, Sofia
10
South Torrance
15.35
nwi
0
104
Jallo-Jamboria, Adonai
10
Chino
15.35
nwi
0
105
Uhrinak, Emily
9
Redondo Union
15.39
nwi
0
106
Vasquez, Victoria
10
Chino
15.41
nwi
0
107
Burke, Eryn
9
Yucaipa
15.57
nwi
0
108
Lewis, Essence
9
John W. North
15.68
nwi
0
109
Mason, Kaiya
10
Paramount
16.02
nwi
0
110
Vargas, Sara
9
Chino
16.07
nwi
0
111
Pearson, Timani
10
Serra
16.27
nwi
0
112
Sandoval, Ariana
9
Indio
16.66
nwi
0
113
Quintana, Wendy
9
Chino
16.74
nwi
0
114
Nguyen, Mahaia
10
Palos Verdes
17.21
nwi
0
115
Ruano, Salmira
10
Paramount
17.36
nwi
0
116
Yoder, Savannah
9
Great Oak
17.46
nwi
0
117
Taylor, Brooke
9
Carson
17.55
nwi
0
118
Booker, Kayla
9
Palisades Charte
18.39
nwi
0
119
Sears, Maya
9
Archer School fo
19.82
nwi
0
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowling, De'anna
11
Calabasas
57.36
0
2
Booker, Pamela
12
Chino
57.71
0
3
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla
11
Calabasas
57.93
0
4
Salazar, Elisha
12
Carson
58.07
0
5
Peters, Quwshaya
11
Poly (Long Beach
58.23
0
6
Blockburger, Alyssa
10
Los Alamitos
58.36
0
7
Rush, Maya
9
Serra
58.39
0
8
Crockrell, Tierra
11
Calabasas
58.52
0
9
Morales, Julia
11
Scripps Ranch
58.60
0
10
Martin, Saundria
11
Poly (Long Beach
58.61
0
11
Ellis, Gabrielle
11
Notre Dame (Sher
58.71
0
12
Niemiec, Jocelyn
9
Beckman
59.05
0
13
Fields, Ayana
12
Hamilton
59.09
0
14
Mosby, Nia
10
Archer School fo
59.32
0
15
Waters, Dominique
12
Poly (Long Beach
59.40
0
16
Haddad, Saminah
10
Poly (Long Beach
59.46
0
17
Lewis, London
11
West Ranch
59.79
0
18
Dietz, Madison
9
Notre Dame (Sher
1:00.14
0
19
Wheaton, Elleyse
12
Clovis North
1:00.33
0
20
Garside, Lilyan
11
Palisades Charte
1:00.67
0
21
Payne, Valeia
10
Chino
1:00.71
0
22
Paez, Abigail
12
San Pedro
1:00.79
0
23
Amos, Chaselyn
11
E. Roosevelt
1:00.90
0
24
Carter, Toni
12
Dorsey
1:01.15
0
25
Ledesma, Marian
12
Valley Christian
1:01.27
0
26
Crutchfield, Jordyn
9
E. Roosevelt
1:01.36
0
27
Lacefield, Ryan
10
Carson
1:01.50
0
28
Javier, Sabina
11
Beckman
1:01.55
0
29
Brown, Kalea
10
Serra
1:01.69
0
30
Felix, Jewelyn
11
E. Roosevelt
1:01.69
0
31
Woodside, Fiona
12
Serrano
1:01.85
0
32
Halley, Alaysia
9
Carson
1:02.04
0
33
Dodley, Jade
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:02.13
0
34
Fong, Mia
10
Redondo Union
1:02.29
0
35
Cervantes, Natalia
11
Mira Costa
1:02.52
0
36
Vatcher, Tori
9
Valencia (Valenc
1:02.90
0
37
Corcoran, Riley
10
Santiago (Corona
1:03.08
0
38
Ruskovich, Jaymie
9
Scripps Ranch
1:03.13
0
39
Poland, Olivia
11
Los Alamitos
1:03.92
0
40
Johnson, Isis
11
Bellflower
1:04.59
0
41
Smith, Ryan
12
Dorsey
1:04.69
0
42
Winward, Elise
11
Serrano
1:04.76
0
42
Taylor, Jayden
12
John W. North
1:04.76
0
44
Brown, Starlynn
9
Archer School fo
1:05.40
0
45
Reid, Destine'e
11
Serra
1:06.01
0
46
Whitman, Cayley
12
South Pasadena
1:06.03
0
47
Barham, nicole
11
Los Alamitos
1:06.09
0
48
Wongphatarakul, Benyapa
10
West Ranch
1:06.60
0
49
Chavez, Renee
12
Whittier
1:07.60
0
50
Adams, Hailey
10
Archer School fo
1:08.60
0
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Amaia
9
E. Roosevelt
1:01.50
0
2
Smith, Samyra
9
Ayala
1:01.94
0
3
Oscarson, Clara
9
Mira Costa
1:02.25
0
4
Thomas, Ayanna
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.56
0
5
Ibekwe, Idara
9
John W. North
1:02.87
0
6
Fann, Asha
9
El Camino Real
1:02.95
0
7
Davis, Skye
10
Mira Costa
1:03.30
0
8
Antypas, Carla
10
Calabasas
1:03.50
0
9
Reyes, Alanna
10
Ayala
1:03.57
0
10
Gannon, Sophia
9
Saugus
1:03.74
0
11
Emerson, Mia
9
Palisades Charte
1:03.91
0
12
Kienzle, Olivia
9
Santa Monica
1:04.18
0
13
Campbell, Juan'nique
10
Millikan
1:04.73
0
14
Burak, Rachel
9
Calabasas
1:04.82
0
15
Aubry, Jarman
10
E. Roosevelt
1:04.85
0
16
Knapp, Makenna
10
Saugus
1:04.89
0
17
Mann, Alex
9
Mira Costa
1:05.02
0
18
Cheney, Juliana
9
Crescenta Valley
1:05.07
0
19
Harrison, Hailey
9
Saugus
1:05.16
0
20
Hasson, Honesty
9
Leuzinger
1:05.20
0
21
Muzik, Symphony
9
Redondo Union
1:05.35
0
22
Devine, Jillian
10
Beckman
1:05.88
0
23
Ryan, Dana
9
Crescenta Valley
1:05.89
0
24
Grant, Sai
9
South Pasadena
1:05.96
0
25
Yang, Ines
10
South Pasadena
1:06.01
0
26
Wheaton, Brooke
9
Santiago (Corona
1:06.12
0
27
Burton, Zariah
9
Carson
1:06.26
0
28
Yamasaki, Jayden
10
Valencia (Valenc
1:06.31
0
29
Sanderson, Jaden
9
Redondo Union
1:06.31
0
30
Mason, Kimora
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:06.33
0
31
Ausland, Julia
9
Redondo Union
1:06.36
0
32
Santos, Katrina
9
Great Oak
1:06.40
0
33
Simmons, Allayna
9
John W. North
1:06.57
0
34
Elliott, Madison
10
Serrano
1:06.77
0
35
Campos, Michelle
9
Warren
1:06.84
0
36
Diaz, Pamela
10
Ayala
1:07.03
0
37
Bishop, Avery
10
Valencia (Valenc
1:07.40
0
38
Revuelta, Elena
10
Whittier
1:07.42
0
39
Gaff, Arianna
9
Great Oak
1:07.55
0
40
Okohira, Jenna
9
South Pasadena
1:07.61
0
41
Kheradmand, Kayla
10
Calabasas
1:08.03
0
42
Davis, Jazzmine
9
El Camino Real
1:08.06
0
43
Cheung, Charis
9
South Pasadena
1:08.15
0
44
Stewart, Leah
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:08.37
0
45
Ajohiewe, Sharon
9
John W. North
1:08.91
0
46
Holland, Mya
10
Palisades Charte
1:09.07
0
47
Williamn, Jailyenn
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:09.32
0
48
Gloria, Maggie
9
Whittier
1:09.37
0
49
Wingate, Morgan
10
E. Roosevelt
1:09.69
0
50
Gonzales, Adela
9
Great Oak
1:10.82
0
51
Barkley, Skye
9
Carson
1:12.40
0
52
Ugwu, Amara
10
South Torrance
1:12.51
0
53
Santos, Nallely
9
John W. North
1:14.26
0
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suarez, Audrey
9
Mayfield
2:15.90
0
2
Ford, Alexys
11
E. Roosevelt
2:16.00
0
3
Beasley, Gianna
10
South Pasadena
2:16.57
0
4
Sanacore, Delaney
12
Los Alamitos
2:16.81
0
5
Ibarra, Kalea
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:17.66
0
6
Woodward, Jaxin
11
Vacaville
2:18.81
0
7
Landry, Isabella
11
Redondo Union
2:20.47
0
8
Heiden, Peyton
11
Redondo Union
2:20.47
0
9
Gaitan, Tori
10
Great Oak
2:20.87
0
10
Gomaa, Rania
9
South Torrance
2:21.76
0
11
Burgess, Ericka
12
Great Oak
2:22.23
0
12
Darrow, Brittany
11
Palisades Charte
2:22.39
0
13
Villegas, Domenica
11
Redondo Union
2:22.51
0
14
Codiga, Sasha
11
Flintridge Prep
2:22.55
0
15
Velasco, Olivia
10
Los Alamitos
2:23.17
0
16
Hwang, Sydney
11
Claremont
2:23.61
0
17
Brown, Janiah
11
Calabasas
2:25.33
0
18
Velazquez, Samantha
11
Santiago (Corona
2:25.58
0
19
Holmes, Kiayra
11
John W. North
2:25.89
0
20
Abraham, Preethy
12
South Torrance
2:26.25
0
21
Cornell, McKenzie
12
Serrano
2:26.38
0
22
Lomeli, Alexandra
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:26.46
0
23
Arevalo, Karina
12
Kennedy
2:27.08
0
24
Browne, Makayla
9
John W. North
2:27.14
0
25
Couch, Caitlyn
12
Crescenta Valley
2:27.30
0
26
Johnson, Brianna
10
Narbonne
2:28.06
0
27
Cantrell, Alyssa
12
Claremont
2:28.34
0
28
Etheridge, Cayla
11
Santiago (Corona
2:28.41
0
29
Grande, Alex
10
Valencia (Valenc
2:28.51
0
30
Marriott, Julia
11
Claremont
2:28.68
0
31
Kiersnowski, Julia
10
Scripps Ranch
2:28.83
0
32
Uribe, Analicia
12
Scripps Ranch
2:28.99
0
33
Cofield, Kennedy
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.13
0
34
Ayala, Alejandra
9
Paramount
2:29.28
0
35
Waters, Dominique
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.00
0
36
Martin, Elizabeth
11
Serrano
2:30.41
0
37
Miller, Makenna
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.50
0
38
Smith, Skylar
11
Palisades Charte
2:30.86
0
39
Ek, Savannah
11
Great Oak
2:30.88
0
40
Borraez, Gabriela
11
Crescenta Valley
2:31.04
0
41
Pavana, Leann
12
Warren
2:31.15
0
42
Ayala, Maricarmen
12
Paramount
2:31.59
0
43
Ben-Avides, Rivka
10
South Torrance
2:31.93
0
44
Valente, Katia
12
Hamilton
2:32.08
0
45
Winward, Elise
11
Serrano
2:32.82
0
46
Brenner, Julia
12
Serrano
2:32.89
0
47
Guerrero, Haleigh
11
Claremont
2:33.54
0
48
Hermelin, Annette
11
Claremont
2:33.69
0
49
DeLeon, Chloe
12
San Pedro
2:34.38
0
50
Wupuy, Stephanie
11
Brea Olinda
2:34.50
0
51
Edwards, Tess
11
Thacher
2:34.88
0
52
Hill, Jocelyn
11
Beckman
2:35.02
0
53
Janecek, Jessica
11
Great Oak
2:35.21
0
54
Alvarez, Vilma
12
Warren
2:35.39
0
55
Luna, Julianne
12
Kennedy
2:35.39
0
56
Johnson, Kayla
10
Santiago (Corona
2:35.62
0
57
Trent, Paisley
12
Great Oak
2:36.22
0
58
Dodley, Jade
12
Valencia (Valenc
2:36.41
0
59
Mason, Sarah
11
West Torrance
2:36.84
0
60
Mirolla, Megan
10
Chino
2:37.13
0
61
Rogers, Josie
11
Great Oak
2:37.37
0
62
Allison-Aipa, Lauren
11
E. Roosevelt
2:37.40
0
63
Grattan, Christina
11
Brea Olinda
2:37.62
0
64
Cervantes, Isabel
12
Gahr
2:38.17
0
65
Love, Gabrielle
11
El Camino Real
2:38.33
0
66
Young, Jennifer
11
North Torrance
2:39.61
0
67
Venegas, Madison
11
Oak Park
2:39.96
0
68
Sharp, Chloe
12
Clovis North
2:40.28
0
69
Gonzalez, Mariah
11
Serrano
2:40.35
0
70
Fesagaiga, Skyler
11
Redondo Union
2:41.12
0
71
Farshi, Emily
11
Milken Community
2:41.21
0
72
Pell, Sydney
11
Mira Costa
2:41.61
0
73
Quiddan, devony
11
John W. North
2:42.08
0
74
Pettit, Madeline
12
Oak Park
2:44.36
0
75
Gutierrez, Emily
11
Chino
2:45.06
0
76
Stauber, Michelle
12
Notre Dame Acade
2:45.90
0
77
Boldra, Claire
12
Palisades Charte
2:46.66
0
78
Yost, Lena
12
Redondo Union
2:47.59
0
79
Mosch, Caitlin
12
Archer School fo
2:57.39
0
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Kendall
10
Great Oak
2:24.69
0
2
Montgomery, Allison
9
Redondo Union
2:25.33
0
3
N'Diaye, Isatu
10
Claremont
2:27.07
0
4
Gomez, Nadine
10
Warren
2:28.62
0
5
Bender, Shelby
10
Redondo Union
2:30.06
0
6
Helfand, Sarah
9
Poly (Riverside)
2:31.34
0
7
Guerrero, Melanie
10
John W. North
2:31.62
0
8
Gushue, Angie
9
Claremont
2:31.64
0
9
Nelson, Ily
10
Crescenta Valley
2:32.36
0
10
Lonsdale, Megan
10
Great Oak
2:32.52
0
11
Newhall, Emily
10
South Pasadena
2:34.00
0
12
Gomez, Priscella
9
Warren
2:37.39
0
13
Garcia, Bryanna
10
Warren
2:37.47
0
14
Liu, Yvonne
10
Santa Monica
2:37.81
0
15
Dunn, Dunia
10
Santa Monica
2:37.88
0
16
Taggett, Chloe
9
Great Oak
2:38.00
0
17
Masterson, Riley
9
Santa Monica
2:38.11
0
18
Olejniczak, Gisela
9
Redondo Union
2:38.20
0
19
Pernin, Ashley
10
Oak Park
2:39.39
0
20
Mcclune, Amy
10
Notre Dame Acade
2:39.59
0
21
Lehman, Payton
9
Serrano
2:40.09
0
22
Sigworth, Alicia
10
Palisades Charte
2:40.61
0
23
Novoa, Isabella
10
Millikan
2:40.69
0
24
Widrig, Lily
9
Claremont
2:40.85
0
25
Arredondo, Marissa
9
Bishop Amat
2:41.13
0
26
McGuire, Madyson
10
Great Oak
2:41.52
0
27
Lubba, Alyssa
10
South Torrance
2:43.45
0
28
Torres, Brianna
10
Warren
2:43.70
0
29
Carlton, Natalie
9
Great Oak
2:43.77
0
30
Mucci, Nicole
9
Serrano
2:44.01
0
31
Hamid, Kalilah
9
Claremont
2:44.27
0
32
Novak, Kayla
10
Redondo Union
2:44.29
0
33
Rosales, Adriana
9
Santiago (Corona
2:44.33
0
34
Reeder, Sara
9
South Torrance
2:44.57
0
35
Teraoka, Kendra
9
Notre Dame Acade
2:44.69
0
36
Santoyo, Sahian
10
Millikan
2:44.82
0
37
Gonzalez, Rosaura
10
Warren
2:45.15
0
38
Stockalper, Isabella
9
Millikan
2:45.27
0
39
Faries, Anna
9
Santa Monica
2:45.54
0
40
Gonzalez, Alessandra
9
Redondo Union
2:45.64
0
41
Rosales, Karla
9
Santiago (Corona
2:46.12
0
42
Gauer, Rachel
9
Mira Costa
2:46.89
0
43
Harris, Cydney
9
Dorsey
2:47.83
0
44
Lopez, Delilah
10
Warren
2:48.19
0
45
Grudichak, Sydney
10
Brea Olinda
2:50.23
0
46
Mohideen, Salma
9
Claremont
2:50.32
0
47
Mooney, Katherine
9
Mira Costa
2:51.19
0
48
Agurrie, Erin
9
Millikan
2:51.65
0
49
Turner, Alex
9
Brea Olinda
2:52.00
0
50
Harvey, Genevieve
9
Flintridge Prep
2:53.00
0
51
Zendejas, Aliyah
10
Indio
2:55.76
0
52
Perales, Joelle
9
E. Roosevelt
2:57.42
0
53
Rocha-Betancourt, Mia
10
E. Roosevelt
3:01.48
0
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castillo, Mariah
12
Saugus
4:54.03
0
2
Ramirez, Mikaela
11
Ayala
5:01.73
0
3
Suarez, Audrey
9
Mayfield
5:01.98
0
4
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia
11
Oak Park
5:07.07
0
5
Shulze, Sarah
11
Oak Park
5:07.42
0
6
Valenti, Whitney
10
Brea Olinda
5:09.30
0
7
Sturm, Anya
12
Santa Monica
5:09.66
0
8
Moro, Mariah
12
Notre Dame (Sher
5:10.68
0
9
Cascione, Jacqueline
11
Saugus
5:11.08
0
10
Hastings, Molly Ann
10
Redondo Union
5:14.07
0
11
Codiga, Sasha
11
Flintridge Prep
5:14.31
0
12
Browne, Makayla
9
John W. North
5:14.39
0
13
Woodward, Jaxin
11
Vacaville
5:15.12
0
14
Reynolds, Kalinda
11
Claremont
5:15.31
0
15
Fernandez Ramirez, Jicel
11
El Camino Real
5:16.84
0
16
Camargo, Miranda
11
E. Roosevelt
5:18.44
0
17
Sullivan, Tupelo
10
Santa Monica
5:19.03
0
18
Gomaa, Rania
9
South Torrance
5:19.06
0
19
Couch, Caitlyn
12
Crescenta Valley
5:21.29
0
20
Pearson, Sophia
12
Saugus
5:21.80
0
21
Rounds, Tess
12
Claremont
5:22.42
0
22
Atkinson, Lucy
11
Mira Costa
5:22.47
0
23
Barron, Paloma
12
E. Roosevelt
5:22.77
0
24
Park, Mackenna
12
Saugus
5:24.23
0
25
Facenda, Erin
11
Ayala
5:24.85
0
26
Schriver, Miranda
9
Palisades Charte
5:26.62
0
27
Mata, Kate
12
California (Whit
5:27.85
0
28
da Silva, Giovanna
11
Scripps Ranch
5:28.39
0
29
Aguilar, Amaya
11
Saugus
5:28.49
0
30
Pavana, Leann
12
Warren
5:28.57
0
31
Martin, Elizabeth
11
Serrano
5:29.55
0
32
Hill, Megan
11
Scripps Ranch
5:29.65
0
33
Brenner, Julia
12
Serrano
5:30.87
0
34
Etheridge, Cayla
11
Santiago (Corona
5:31.12
0
35
Lucas, Brianna
11
Great Oak
5:31.37
0
36
Cruz, Shayla
11
Saugus
5:31.98
0
37
Douge, Mia
10
Brea Olinda
5:32.62
0
38
Flores, Melissa
10
Bellflower
5:33.02
0
39
Reynoso, Stephanie
11
California (Whit
5:33.40
0
40
Camacho, Aily
12
E. Roosevelt
5:33.99
0
41
Mandel, Georgie
9
Great Oak
5:35.20
0
42
Valente, Katia
12
Hamilton
5:35.97
0
43
Rogers, Josie
11
Great Oak
5:36.64
0
44
Ward, Megan
12
Yucaipa
5:37.16
0
45
Recinos, Lin Yi
12
Brea Olinda
5:37.83
0
46
Pearson, Hailey
12
Saugus
5:38.08
0
47
Breitbach, Samantha
11
West Ranch
5:38.38
0
48
Graves, Anna
11
Mira Costa
5:38.66
0
49
Ayala, Sarah
11
Claremont
5:38.81
0
50
Carabes, Ashley
12
Whittier
5:39.26
0
51
Moya, Ashley
11
California (Whit
5:41.11
0
52
Alvarez, Vilma
12
Warren
5:41.13
0
53
Edwards, Tess
11
Thacher
5:42.22
0
54
Fonseca, Monica
11
Claremont
5:42.97
0
55
Fonseca, April
12
Kennedy
5:43.02
0
56
Chacon, Ariana
12
California (Whit
5:43.78
0
57
Ben-Avides, Rivka
10
South Torrance
5:43.94
0
58
Macias, Bryanna
12
Paramount
5:44.08
0
59
Trodden, Mia
10
South Torrance
5:44.95
0
60
Cahill, Abigail
10
Great Oak
5:44.99
0
61
Tamaddon, Isabelle
10
Oak Park
5:45.38
0
62
Dobbs, Mauri
12
West Ranch
5:45.52
0
63
Lule, Marissa
12
Warren
5:45.67
0
64
Dorantes, Grace
11
Claremont
5:46.18
0
65
Jilek, Caroline
9
Great Oak
5:46.82
0
66
Macy, Kyleigh
12
Great Oak
5:48.20
0
67
Skalko, Teja
12
Redondo Union
5:48.54
0
68
Doyle, Allyson
11
Mira Costa
5:49.34
0
69
Pulido, Xitlali
11
Whittier
5:51.60
0
70
Marti, Marissa
11
Valencia (Valenc
5:51.78
0
71
Aguilar, Alyssa
11
Claremont
5:52.11
0
72
Young, Jennifer
11
North Torrance
5:52.49
0
73
Gutierrez, Allison
10
Chino
5:52.88
0
74
Perren, Brandi
11
Redondo Union
5:53.77
0
75
Malabeh, Isra
10
Gahr
5:54.14
0
76
Gevirtzman, Aiko
11
Brea Olinda
5:55.44
0
77
Hernandez, Carmen
12
West Torrance
5:55.88
0
78
Stephens, Emily
12
Oak Park
5:56.70
0
79
Bach, Therese
11
Redondo Union
5:57.23
0
80
Romo, Paula
12
Santa Monica
5:57.46
0
81
Dinco, Savannah
12
E. Roosevelt
5:58.38
0
82
Gonzalez, Mariah
11
Serrano
5:59.78
0
83
Panganiban, Carisse
12
Saugus
6:00.89
0
84
Iribe, Esmeralda
12
E. Roosevelt
6:02.02
0
85
Washington, Vanessa
11
Millikan
6:02.19
0
86
Wilson, Anais
12
Redondo Union
6:02.61
0
87
Acosta, Natalie
10
Paramount
6:03.00
0
88
Khetani, Priya
10
Gahr
6:05.32
0
89
Costley, Amanda
11
Mira Costa
6:06.20
0
90
Nettle-Salazar, Janilka
11
San Pedro
6:06.76
0
91
Mariscal, Ilene
12
Yucaipa
6:07.51
0
92
Hernandez, Jessica
11
Santiago (Corona
6:08.62
0
93
Allen, Aria
9
Bellflower
6:09.21
0
94
Neelin, Liese
11
Notre Dame (Sher
6:09.33
0
95
Dettmer, Valentina
11
Great Oak
6:10.00
0
96
Connoy, Kahana
12
Redondo Union
6:11.66
0
97
Powers, Desiree
12
South Torrance
6:14.71
0
98
Timmermans, Merel
12
Hamilton
6:15.25
0
99
Storey, Lauren
11
Santiago (Corona
6:15.95
0
100
Price, Mary
10
Valencia (Valenc
6:16.45
0
101
Ward, Emily
12
Yucaipa
6:18.40
0
102
Corona, Fernanda
12
Paramount
6:19.17
0
103
Stauber, Michelle
12
Notre Dame Acade
6:19.21
0
104
Fisher, Kaley
11
Santiago (Corona
6:21.50
0
105
Ledermann, Riley
12
Redondo Union
6:29.98
0
106
Howard, Gabby
11
Yucaipa
6:44.27
0
107
Rodriguez, Crystal
12
Santiago (Corona
6:51.35
0
Womens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Segura Mora, Azalea
10
Claremont
5:11.89
0
2
Dang, Audrey
10
Great Oak
5:13.43
0
3
Buncab, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
5:19.47
0
4
Elliott, Madison
10
Serrano
5:19.91
0
5
Aguilar, Maribel
10
Serrano
5:20.01
0
6
Fredericks, Hannah
9
Saugus
5:25.79
0
7
Tofler, Pnina
10
Mira Costa
5:26.41
0
8
Steenson, Jaclyn
10
Redondo Union
5:27.99
0
9
Ramirez, Sandra
10
California (Whit
5:28.96
0
10
Medranda, Zoe
10
Great Oak
5:31.14
0
11
Barrett, Dani
9
Wildwood
5:31.71
0
12
Aguilar, Marisol
10
Serrano
5:34.33
0
13
Salcedo, Danielle
9
Saugus
5:35.07
0
14
Rippe, Abigale
10
E. Roosevelt
5:35.40
0
15
Johnson, Ivy
10
Great Oak
5:35.63
0
16
Noeth, Lauryn
10
Claremont
5:36.04
0
17
Heckers, Ashlyn
9
Claremont
5:36.73
0
18
Berk, Shaina
9
Ayala
5:36.82
0
19
Tibbels, Kalista
9
Poly (Riverside)
5:37.02
0
20
Pearson, Julia
9
Saugus
5:38.28
0
21
Umana, Elena
10
Poly (Riverside)
5:39.08
0
22
Clause, Bella
10
Great Oak
5:39.14
0
23
Meza, Katelyn
10
Santiago (Corona
5:39.23
0
24
Mcintosh, Hazel
9
Millikan
5:41.55
0
25
Johnson, Brianna
10
Narbonne
5:42.21
0
26
Lehman, Payton
9
Serrano
5:42.67
0
27
Dominguez, Emma
9
California (Whit
5:43.20
0
28
Jones, Ronnie
9
Valencia (Valenc
5:43.44
0
29
Moreno, Camila
9
Claremont
5:43.70
0
30
Quesada, Mai
10
California (Whit
5:43.92
0
31
Gonzalez, Fatima
10
Millikan
5:44.86
0
32
Rubio, Lynette
10
California (Whit
5:45.32
0
33
Rodriguez, Andrea
10
Whittier
5:45.95
0
34
Yee, Megan
10
South Pasadena
5:46.16
0
35
Carcano, Adele
10
Wildwood
5:46.65
0
36
Martinez, Maya
10
Saugus
5:47.05
0
37
Lauer, Parker
10
Santa Monica
5:47.41
0
38
Scalabrini, Isabella
10
Mira Costa
5:47.42
0
39
Brazeau, Jessica
9
Santiago (Corona
5:47.68
0
40
Edmonds, Sydnee
10
Santiago (Corona
5:48.23
0
41
Chavez, Karen
9
Warren
5:48.96
0
42
Goto, Reika
9
Redondo Union
5:50.17
0
43
Cabral, Sophia
9
Notre Dame (Sher
5:51.07
0
44
Bosse, Madison
9
Redondo Union
5:51.57
0
45
Viger, Kaelyn
9
Saugus
5:52.61
0
46
Hunzicker, Grace
10
Santa Monica
5:53.34
0
47
Taylor, Angelina
10
Oak Park
5:53.53
0
48
Russo, Soleil
9
Poly (Riverside)
5:53.67
0
49
Arellano, Angela
10
Torrance
5:53.70
0
50
Turner, Alex
9
Brea Olinda
5:53.72
0
51
Stepan, Aleesa
9
Saugus
5:54.11
0
52
Vazquez, Julia
9
Mira Costa
5:54.63
0
53
Anguiano, Priszila
9
Warren
5:54.87
0
54
Wenk, Makenzie
9
Redondo Union
5:54.88
0
55
Higareda, Mica
10
Brea Olinda
5:54.99
0
56
Stockalper, Isabella
9
Millikan
5:55.38
0
57
Arevalo, Jazlyn
10
Warren
5:55.40
0
58
Mucci, Nicole
9
Serrano
5:56.21
0
59
Bialy, Emma
9
Ayala
5:57.04
0
60
Price, Madison
10
Redondo Union
5:57.47
0
61
Wasson, Ava
10
Santa Monica
5:57.74
0
62
King, Brianna
10
Ayala
5:58.20
0
63
Garcia, Yomaira
9
California (Whit
5:58.33
0
64
Mcclune, Amy
10
Notre Dame Acade
5:58.51
0
65
Cabrales, Amy
10
Warren
5:58.60
0
66
Reeder, Sara
9
South Torrance
5:58.92
0
66
Ibarra, Natalia
10
E. Roosevelt
5:58.92
0
68
Contreras, Nicole
9
Kennedy
6:00.15
0
69
Serrano, Jasmine
10
Brea Olinda
6:00.65
0
70
Mohideen, Salma
9
Claremont
6:00.73
0
71
Torres, Melanie
9
California (Whit
6:00.75
0
72
Holmstrom, Lusa
9
Santa Monica
6:01.31
0
73
Gomez, Paula
10
Whittier
6:01.98
0
73
Oh, Megan
10
Ayala
6:01.98
0
75
Weston, Laine
9
Mira Costa
6:02.36
0
76
Burgess, Solei
10
Oak Park
6:02.45
0
77
Klotz, Sophia
9
Palisades Charte
6:03.00
0
78
Young, Makena
9
West Torrance
6:03.45
0
79
Hamid, Kalilah
9
Claremont
6:03.48
0
80
Santoyo, Sahian
10
Millikan
6:03.52
0
81
Perez, Rebecca
9
Millikan
6:03.60
0
82
Rico, Monica
10
San Pedro
6:03.62
0
83
Wilkinson, Carlee
9
Yucaipa
6:03.65
0
84
Omeara, Scarlett
10
Redondo Union
6:03.90
0
85
Novoa, Isabella
10
Millikan
6:03.93
0
86
Crump, Olivia
9
West Torrance
6:04.18
0
87
Romero, Lisa
10
Redondo Union
6:04.28
0
88
McConnaha, Jayden
10
Yucaipa
6:04.30
0
89
Abarca, Priscilla
9
Santiago (Corona
6:04.45
0
90
Cuevas-Molina, Sarah
10
Chino
6:05.03
0
91
Agurrie, Erin
9
Millikan
6:05.69
0
91
Maclennan, Alyssa
9
Redondo Union
6:05.69
0
93
Rezner, Alyssa
9
Santiago (Corona
6:05.87
0
94
Karlan, Jennifer
9
Palisades Charte
6:06.60
0
95
Juanzarins Roberts, Augu
9
Notre Dame (Sher
6:06.90
0
96
Mayoral, Rita
10
Millikan
6:07.03
0
97
Datwyler, Maya
10
Palisades Charte
6:07.56
0
98
Aguilera, Emily
10
Notre Dame (Sher
6:08.18
0
99
Park, Sejin
10
South Torrance
6:09.44
0
100
Goeminne, Camille
10
Redondo Union
6:09.58
0
101
Amy, Wilson
9
Redondo Union
6:10.22
0
102
Gomez, Olivia
9
Ayala
6:10.41
0
103
Bogner, Lisa
10
Yucaipa
6:11.05
0
104
Quezada, Isabella
10
Warren
6:11.13
0
105
Faries, Anna
9
Santa Monica
6:11.87
0
106
Michels, Lindsay
9
South Pasadena
6:13.29
0
107
Newton, Piper
10
Mira Costa
6:14.13
0
108
Cruz-Albrecht, Athena
10
Oak Park
6:14.87
0
109
Guerra, Aracelly
9
Warren
6:15.30
0
110
Sherman, Sara
9
Redondo Union
6:16.28
0
111
Berns, Reese
9
Saugus
6:16.35
0
112
Sexton, Kayla
9
Great Oak
6:16.55
0
113
Traboulsi, Megan
10
Notre Dame (Sher
6:17.12
0
114
Kroskrity, Anna
9
Santa Monica
6:17.18
0
115
Nadlay, Jordyn
9
Palisades Charte
6:17.28
0
116
Hesson, Cora
9
South Torrance
6:18.41
0
117
Espinoza, Mia
10
South Torrance
6:19.60
0
118
Cara, Stern
9
Redondo Union
6:20.49
0
119
Perales, Joelle
9
E. Roosevelt
6:20.79
0
120
Crudele, Allison
10
Notre Dame (Sher
6:20.90
0
121
Harvey, Lilah
9
Notre Dame (Sher
6:21.63
0
122
Hernandez, Jordan
10
E. Roosevelt
6:23.27
0
123
Jones, Lauren
9
South Pasadena
6:23.85
0
124
Gutierrez, Skye
9
Warren
6:24.43
0
125
Barba, Brianna
10
Redondo Union
6:27.85
0
126
Ota, Jayme
10
West Torrance
6:28.34
0
127
Brown, Madeline
9
West Torrance
6:28.42
0
128
Plachta, Madison
10
Redondo Union
6:31.78
0
129
Hesson, Emma
10
South Torrance
6:32.01
0
130
Rocha-Betancourt, Mia
10
E. Roosevelt
6:34.37
0
131
Tansley, Maya
9
Great Oak
6:35.78
0
132
Krumwiede, Alexa
10
West Torrance
6:36.02
0
133
Falahahwazi, Sarah
9
Redondo Union
6:42.78
0
134
Da Silva, Sara
9
South Torrance
6:47.72
0
135
Sanchez, Emmaly
9
South Torrance
6:47.74
0
136
Brown, Selina
10
South Torrance
6:57.31
0
137
Rosales, Ivy
10
Notre Dame Acade
7:03.75
0
138
Vega, Melani
10
Chino
7:30.95
0
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Mikaela
11
Ayala
10:35.07
0
2
Shulze, Sarah
11
Oak Park
10:47.20
0
3
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia
11
Oak Park
10:47.27
0
4
Reynolds, Kalinda
11
Claremont
10:56.90
0
5
Hwang, Sydney
11
Claremont
10:56.95
0
6
Gee, Danielle
10
Yucaipa
10:59.11
0
7
Sturm, Anya
12
Santa Monica
11:00.15
0
8
Hernandez, Gabriela
11
Vacaville
11:01.02
0
9
Fernandez Ramirez, Jicel
11
El Camino Real
11:01.56
0
10
Sullivan, Tupelo
10
Santa Monica
11:03.29
0
11
Rounds, Tess
12
Claremont
11:14.79
0
12
Gitlin, Sophie
12
Flintridge Prep
11:16.60
0
13
Diaz, Leslie
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:17.43
0
14
Marriott, Julia
11
Claremont
11:21.13
0
15
Mata, Kate
12
California (Whit
11:21.92
0
16
Walton, Vanessa
12
Serrano
11:22.65
0
17
Pena, Kimberly
11
E. Roosevelt
11:27.90
0
18
Facenda, Erin
11
Ayala
11:33.85
0
20
Reynoso, Stephanie
11
California (Whit
11:37.43
0
21
Mandel, Georgie
9
Great Oak
11:40.84
0
22
Weidler, Kylie
9
Great Oak
11:41.22
0
23
Pearson, Hailey
12
Saugus
11:41.43
0
24
Parr, Madison
12
Yucaipa
11:41.79
0
25
O'Leary, Fiona
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:42.01
0
26
Cahill, Abigail
10
Great Oak
11:43.94
0
27
Garcia, Isabela
11
California (Whit
11:46.03
0
28
Allen, Haley
11
Flintridge Prep
11:46.36
0
29
McDonough, Carrie
12
Buena
11:48.88
0
30
Chacon, Ariana
12
California (Whit
11:51.06
0
31
Jones, Tiffiny
12
Clovis North
11:53.19
0
32
Jilek, Caroline
9
Great Oak
11:53.68
0
33
Cox, Jeanie
12
Ayala
11:57.02
0
34
Douge, Mia
10
Brea Olinda
11:58.29
0
35
Barba, Jennifer
11
Millikan
12:02.23
0
36
Dobbs, Mauri
12
West Ranch
12:03.53
0
37
Guerra, Valeria
11
Warren
12:03.73
0
38
Breitbach, Samantha
11
West Ranch
12:05.74
0
39
Fonseca, Monica
11
Claremont
12:06.85
0
40
Guerrero, Haleigh
11
Claremont
12:11.82
0
41
Reyes, Amber
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:12.54
0
42
Bentley, Sarah
10
Palisades Charte
12:13.14
0
43
Marti, Marissa
11
Valencia (Valenc
12:15.21
0
44
Rasplicka, Kylie
11
Saugus
12:16.12
0
45
Biershenk, Jessica
11
Palisades Charte
12:16.97
0
46
Gee, Sarah
12
Yucaipa
12:17.31
0
47
Azafrani, Serene
12
Mira Costa
12:17.35
0
48
Moya, Ashley
11
California (Whit
12:18.40
0
49
Trodden, Mia
10
South Torrance
12:18.41
0
50
Buckley, Lauren
9
Great Oak
12:18.73
0
51
Gutierrez, Blanca
11
John W. North
12:21.15
0
52
Owens, Melissa
11
Crescenta Valley
12:26.16
0
53
Brown, Brett
10
Ayala
12:34.25
0
54
Washington, Vanessa
11
Millikan
12:35.14
0
55
Panganiban, Carisse
12
Saugus
12:36.36
0
56
Wyttenbach, Emmi
11
Dos Pueblos
12:36.89
0
57
Gevirtzman, Aiko
11
Brea Olinda
12:37.08
0
58
Reel, Gabrielle
12
Saugus
12:37.09
0
59
Bryant, Macy
10
Saugus
12:38.08
0
60
Carlson, Sydney
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:39.50
0
61
Gonzalez, Aylin
12
Golden Valley (S
12:39.98
0
62
Andrus, McKayla
11
Golden Valley (S
12:40.65
0
63
Gans, Molly
11
Dos Pueblos
12:44.04
0
64
Hernandez, Jessica
11
Santiago (Corona
12:44.13
0
65
Neelin, Liese
11
Notre Dame (Sher
12:46.36
0
66
Cervantes, Arianna
11
Warren
12:46.39
0
67
Buckley, Megan
11
Great Oak
12:46.53
0
68
Mueller, Holland
11
Palisades Charte
12:46.53
0
69
Acosta, Natalie
10
Paramount
12:46.81
0
70
Fisher, Kaley
11
Santiago (Corona
12:46.85
0
71
Huang, Ashley
12
South Torrance
12:50.04
0
72
Morris, Makena
12
Ayala
12:55.66
0
73
Lim, Katie
11
Poly (Long Beach
13:00.82
0
74
Zavala-Sanchez, Rosie
12
El Camino Real
13:07.91
0
75
Barraza, Alleyda
12
Warren
13:09.34
0
76
Fujimoto, Jennifer
11
South Torrance
13:17.12
0
77
Currie, Katelyn
11
Poly (Long Beach
13:17.75
0
78
Urbina, Candy
12
Indio
14:16.20
0
Womens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Segura Mora, Azalea
10
Claremont
11:11.97
0
2
Gomez, Nadine
10
Warren
11:20.80
0
3
Schriver, Miranda
9
Palisades Charte
11:20.92
0
4
Gushue, Angie
9
Claremont
11:25.00
0
5
Aguilar, Maribel
10
Serrano
11:29.29
0
6
Sandoval, Sydney
10
Yucaipa
11:41.60
0
7
Buncab, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
11:45.06
0
8
Welch, Abigail
10
West Ranch
11:45.59
0
9
Noeth, Lauryn
10
Claremont
11:50.56
0
10
Medranda, Zoe
10
Great Oak
11:52.73
0
11
Aguilar, Marisol
10
Serrano
11:53.04
0
12
Tibbels, Kalista
9
Poly (Riverside)
11:53.27
0
13
Berk, Shaina
9
Ayala
11:53.42
0
14
Johnson, Ivy
10
Great Oak
11:54.44
0
15
Kato, Nasa
9
North Torrance
11:55.73
0
16
Umana, Elena
10
Poly (Riverside)
11:57.09
0
17
Ramirez, Sandra
10
California (Whit
11:57.25
0
18
Widrig, Lily
9
Claremont
11:59.32
0
19
Heckers, Ashlyn
9
Claremont
12:02.76
0
20
Clause, Bella
10
Great Oak
12:02.94
0
21
Sterkel, Tracy
10
West Ranch
12:03.57
0
22
Phinney, Sophie
10
Poly (Pasadena)
12:09.46
0
23
Mcintosh, Hazel
9
Millikan
12:13.35
0
24
Rubio, Lynette
10
California (Whit
12:15.22
0
25
Brazeau, Jessica
9
Santiago (Corona
12:17.11
0
26
Meza, Katelyn
10
Santiago (Corona
12:17.82
0
27
Talley, Ally
9
Great Oak
12:19.57
0
28
Moore, Samantha
10
Crescenta Valley
12:20.37
0
29
Quesada, Mai
10
California (Whit
12:20.56
0
30
Schmidt, Anne
10
Yucaipa
12:21.04
0
31
Moreno, Camila
9
Claremont
12:22.41
0
32
Rios, Ailene
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:24.62
0
33
Dominguez, Emma
9
California (Whit
12:26.83
0
34
Jones, Ronnie
9
Valencia (Valenc
12:27.74
0
35
Esparza, Natalie
9
Warren
12:27.86
0
36
Boyce, Olivia
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:28.22
0
37
Gonzalez, Fatima
10
Millikan
12:30.89
0
38
Hernandez, Sophia
10
California (Whit
12:31.47
0
39
Chavez, Karen
9
Warren
12:32.47
0
40
Larsen, Alexandria
10
Great Oak
12:33.55
0
41
Cuevas-Molina, Sarah
10
Chino
12:35.04
0
42
Edmonds, Sydnee
10
Santiago (Corona
12:36.82
0
43
Parker, Rylie
9
Ayala
12:38.90
0
44
Abarca, Priscilla
9
Santiago (Corona
12:41.10
0
45
Torres, Melanie
9
California (Whit
12:48.97
0
46
Oh, Megan
10
Ayala
12:49.54
0
47
Erickson, Malone
10
West Ranch
12:50.48
0
48
Ronalds, Samantha
10
Great Oak
12:51.02
0
49
King, Brianna
10
Ayala
12:53.06
0
50
Valle, Gabriela
9
Chadwick
12:55.22
0
51
Rezner, Alyssa
9
Santiago (Corona
12:56.75
0
52
Gonzalez, Leeann
10
Warren
12:57.56
0
53
Bradfield, Brenna
9
Claremont
12:57.88
0
54
De Silva, Kacie
10
El Camino Real
13:14.55
0
55
Bialy, Emma
9
Ayala
13:18.40
0
56
Nakama, Sarah
9
Crescenta Valley
13:19.14
0
57
Quezada, Isabella
10
Warren
13:21.68
0
58
Gomez, Olivia
9
Ayala
13:26.93
0
59
Traboulsi, Megan
10
Notre Dame (Sher
13:28.39
0
60
Robles, Olivia
9
Great Oak
13:29.17
0
61
Elliott, Mia
10
Chadwick
13:29.21
0
62
Hesson, Emma
10
South Torrance
13:33.14
0
63
Espinoza, Mia
10
South Torrance
13:43.06
0
64
Shadid, Sophie
9
Notre Dame (Sher
13:59.24
0
65
Cortez, Jenny
10
Indio
14:03.65
0
66
Perales, Joelle
9
E. Roosevelt
14:03.80
0
67
Da Silva, Sara
9
South Torrance
14:10.41
0
68
Romero, Jasmine
10
Indio
15:04.67
0
69
Brown, Selina
10
South Torrance
15:27.74
0
70
Vega, Melani
10
Chino
16:04.24
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shearer, Jazlynn
11
Silver Creek
14.19
nwi
0
2
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna
12
E. Roosevelt
14.22
nwi
0
3
Witt, Bella
9
Birmingham
14.61
nwi
0
4
Crockrell, Tierra
11
Calabasas
14.95
nwi
0
5
Atkinson, Asjah
9
St. Anthony
15.06
nwi
0
6
Bryant, Abbey
12
Saugus
15.78
nwi
0
7
Fraser, Amari
11
Mira Costa
15.88
nwi
0
8
Stewart, Chloe
11
Valencia (Valenc
16.05
nwi
0
9
Witt, Erika
12
Great Oak
16.07
nwi
0
10
Jenkins, Amari
10
John W. North
16.19
nwi
0
11
Bretz, Samantha
10
Brea Olinda
16.50
nwi
0
12
Bell, Daila
12
Carson
16.55
nwi
0
13
Latting, Cate
12
South Pasadena
16.72
nwi
0
14
Hollinger, Zoie
11
Yucaipa
17.15
nwi
0
15
Griggs, Erin
12
Great Oak
17.15
nwi
0
16
Smith, Julia
11
Yucaipa
17.16
nwi
0
17
Chan, Tessa
12
Mira Costa
17.30
nwi
0
18
Butron, Alanna
12
Warren
17.40
nwi
0
19
Espy, Sage
12
Redondo Union
17.47
nwi
0
20
Botshekan, Kaelyn
12
Notre Dame (Sher
17.54
nwi
0
21
Acosta, Valerie
11
Beckman
17.67
nwi
0
22
Jenks, Emily
12
Notre Dame (Sher
17.89
nwi
0
23
Jackson, Tori
10
Torrance
18.02
nwi
0
24
Carter, Camille
12
Beckman
18.07
nwi
0
25
Akene, Vivian
12
Chino
18.13
nwi
0
26
Salazar, Alyssa
12
Scripps Ranch
18.17
nwi
0
27
Shockley, Skylar
11
Redondo Union
18.39
nwi
0
28
Chan, Clara
11
South Torrance
18.48
nwi
0
29
Kang, Anna
11
Brea Olinda
18.48
nwi
0
30
Engstrom, Maya
12
Beckman
18.51
nwi
0
31
Cross, Franny
12
South Pasadena
18.98
nwi
0
32
Mitchell, Katerra
11
Santiago (Corona
19.05
nwi
0
33
Lietz, Amanda
10
Notre Dame (Sher
19.13
nwi
0
34
Collier, Rae Ann
12
Mira Costa
19.24
nwi
0
35
Carpenter, Chikara
11
Saugus
19.44
nwi
0
36
Fowler, Susie
10
Hamilton
19.45
nwi
0
37
Ozokwo, Pamela
10
Bellflower
19.52
nwi
0
38
Mueller, Juliana
11
Yucaipa
19.57
nwi
0
39
Stewart, Zangelica
11
Yucaipa
19.74
nwi
0
40
Yao, Christine
12
Ayala
19.89
nwi
0
41
Chung, Olivia
10
Beckman
19.92
nwi
0
42
Thornton, Brenna
11
West Torrance
20.00
nwi
0
43
Brown, Starlynn
9
Archer School fo
20.02
nwi
0
44
Clink, Celeste
11
Notre Dame (Sher
20.03
nwi
0
45
Carter, Toi
11
Dorsey
20.12
nwi
0
46
Porras, Freshia
11
Warren
20.19
nwi
0
47
Moran, Brianna
11
West Torrance
20.46
nwi
0
48
Hartsfield, Genesis
11
Brea Olinda
20.57
nwi
0
49
Montgomery, Mercy
11
Palisades Charte
21.25
nwi
0
50
Lambey, Iliyani
11
Notre Dame Acade
22.59
nwi
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hatcher, Myah
10
E. Roosevelt
16.47
nwi
0
2
Asaro, Analise
10
Redondo Union
16.53
nwi
0
3
Holston, Jhordyn
10
Serrano
17.02
nwi
0
4
Kayla, Rebentisch
10
Redondo Union
17.46
nwi
0
5
Timms, Tirah
10
Carson
17.55
nwi
0
6
Simon, Lauren
9
Redondo Union
17.55
nwi
0
7
Daniels, Chaslin
9
Poly (Long Beach
17.60
nwi
0
8
Vo, Elaine
10
Beckman
18.22
nwi
0
9
Creamer, Blakely
10
Great Oak
18.57
nwi
0
10
Mallo, Ysabella
10
Ayala
18.85
nwi
0
11
Keefe, Megan
10
Beckman
18.87
nwi
0
12
Rutherford, Grace
9
Saugus
19.32
nwi
0
13
Ortiz, Denise
10
Carson
19.46
nwi
0
14
Lin, Natalie
9
Saugus
19.63
nwi
0
15
Sanchez, Sitlaly
10
Yucaipa
19.71
nwi
0
16
Bachman, Brooke
10
Claremont
19.73
nwi
0
17
Fisher, Rachel
10
Claremont
19.86
nwi
0
18
Gonzalez, Ariana
9
Ayala
20.15
nwi
0
19
Nelson, Kate
10
Los Alamitos
20.23
nwi
0
20
Flores, Jazmine
9
Saugus
20.30
nwi
0
21
Marcu, Yamila
9
West Torrance
20.36
nwi
0
22
Moore, Yael
9
Poly (Long Beach
20.48
nwi
0
23
Bryant, Kara
10
Mira Costa
20.61
nwi
0
24
Wilson, Hannah
10
Yucaipa
20.62
nwi
0
25
Lara, Brielle
10
Yucaipa
20.82
nwi
0
26
Bowman, Alayna
10
Poly (Long Beach
20.90
nwi
0
27
Ferguson, Jourdan
9
Yucaipa
21.37
nwi
0
28
Sudijono, Aiko
10
South Pasadena
21.40
nwi
0
29
Masuda, Claire
10
South Torrance
21.52
nwi
0
30
Jee, Michelle
9
South Pasadena
21.55
nwi
0
31
Feller, Zoe
9
West Torrance
21.76
nwi
0
32
Cyprian, Nadia
10
Santa Monica
21.85
nwi
0
33
Brown, Kendall
10
Brea Olinda
22.36
nwi
0
34
Radmilovich, Anna
10
South Torrance
25.70
nwi
0
---
Callan, Sophia
10
Poly (Long Beach
DNF
nwi
0
---
Jackson, Gabrielle
10
Notre Dame (Sher
DNF
nwi
0
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard-Joseph, Breann
12
E. Roosevelt
44.35
0
2
Jenkins, Amari
10
John W. North
46.94
0
3
Carrillo, Kristina
11
Crescenta Valley
47.09
0
4
Acosta, Valerie
11
Beckman
48.64
0
5
Witt, Erika
12
Great Oak
49.52
0
6
Grant, Taj
10
Poly (Long Beach
49.96
0
7
Clark, Eliza
11
Crescenta Valley
50.22
0
8
Brown, Kalea
10
Serra
50.32
0
9
Hollinger, Zoie
11
Yucaipa
50.54
0
10
Smith, Julia
11
Yucaipa
51.01
0
11
Cautivar, Jessica
12
Saugus
51.08
0
12
Long, Keely
12
Valley Christian
51.64
0
13
Evans, Tierra
12
Poly (Long Beach
51.67
0
14
Hartsfield, Genesis
11
Brea Olinda
51.71
0
15
Cross, Franny
12
South Pasadena
51.88
0
16
Carter, Camille
12
Beckman
52.06
0
17
Santuci, Jessica
12
Brea Olinda
52.37
0
18
Ing, Madison
11
Ayala
52.70
0
19
Holmes, Tiffany
12
South Pasadena
53.04
0
20
Bell, Daila
12
Carson
53.59
0
21
Chan, Clara
11
South Torrance
53.77
0
22
Griggs, Erin
12
Great Oak
55.61
0
23
Carter, Tia
11
Hamilton
55.65
0
24
Smith, Jamie
12
Notre Dame Acade
56.37
0
25
Weaver, Makyla
11
Poly (Long Beach
57.21
0
26
Rodriguez, Giselle
12
Warren
57.53
0
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatcher, Myah
10
E. Roosevelt
48.64
0
2
Vo, Elaine
10
Beckman
51.18
0
3
Daniels, Chaslin
9
Poly (Long Beach
51.70
0
4
Bowman, Alayna
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.35
0
5
Yada, Kellie
10
Beckman
53.18
0
6
Nelson, Kate
10
Los Alamitos
54.34
0
7
Grant, Zamani
10
Poly (Long Beach
54.57
0
8
Mallo, Ysabella
10
Ayala
55.32
0
9
Mucha, Julie
9
Saugus
56.27
0
10
Wilson, Hannah
10
Yucaipa
56.69
0
11
Sanchez, Sitlaly
10
Yucaipa
56.78
0
12
Creamer, Blakely
10
Great Oak
57.23
0
13
Grant, Sai
9
South Pasadena
58.02
0
14
Johnson, Hailey
9
Saugus
58.38
0
15
Sudijono, Aiko
10
South Pasadena
59.54
0
16
Ferguson, Jourdan
9
Yucaipa
59.67
0
17
Keefe, Megan
10
Beckman
1:00.03
0
18
Radmilovich, Anna
10
South Torrance
1:00.73
0
19
Masuda, Claire
10
South Torrance
1:01.61
0
20
Moore, Yael
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:06.37
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Calabasas
46.91
0
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
47.27
0
3
Relay Team
Redondo Union
48.40
0
4
Relay Team
West Ranch
48.73
0
5
Relay Team
Leuzinger
48.76
0
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame (Sher
48.89
0
7
Relay Team
Great Oak
49.65
0
8
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
49.79
0
9
Relay Team
Beckman
49.92
0
10
Relay Team
Ayala
49.95
0
11
Relay Team
San Pedro
50.45
0
12
Relay Team
Bellflower
50.87
0
13
Relay Team
North Torrance
50.95
0
14
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
51.17
0
15
Relay Team
Hamilton
51.53
0
16
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
51.59
0
17
Relay Team
Serrano
52.00
0
18
Relay Team
West Torrance
52.22
0
19
Relay Team
Claremont
52.73
0
20
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
53.43
0
21
Relay Team
Paramount
53.51
0
22
Relay Team
Warren
53.93
0
---
Relay Team
Clovis North
DNF
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mira Costa
51.51
0
2
Relay Team
Redondo Union
51.55
0
3
Relay Team
Yucaipa
51.70
0
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
52.39
0
5
Relay Team
Carson
52.63
0
6
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
52.73
0
7
Relay Team
Santa Monica
53.31
0
8
Relay Team
Calabasas
53.39
0
9
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
53.60
0
10
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
54.06
0
11
Relay Team
Beckman
54.10
0
12
Relay Team
Great Oak
54.32
0
13
Relay Team
West Torrance
54.35
0
14
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
54.36
0
15
Relay Team
Claremont
55.20
0
16
Relay Team
South Pasadena
55.35
0
17
Relay Team
Archer School fo
55.47
0
18
Relay Team
South Torrance
56.21
0
19
Relay Team
Warren
57.64
0
20
Relay Team
Indio
59.96
0
21
Relay Team
Chino
1:03.78
0
---
Relay Team
Saugus
DNF
0
---
Relay Team
Paramount
DQ
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
John W. North
4:04.05
0
2
Relay Team
Beckman
4:07.20
0
3
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:18.12
0
4
Relay Team
Claremont
4:22.56
0
5
Relay Team
Redondo Union
4:22.76
0
6
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
4:26.13
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ayala
4:23.51
0
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:24.97
0
3
Relay Team
Claremont
4:36.27
0
4
Relay Team
John W. North
4:48.41
0
5
Relay Team
Whittier
4:55.50
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:20.11
0
2
Relay Team
Redondo Union
9:32.97
0
3
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
9:45.60
0
4
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:50.29
0
5
Relay Team
John W. North
9:54.74
0
6
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
10:00.00
0
7
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
10:02.72
0
8
Relay Team
Notre Dame (Sher
10:03.31
0
9
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
10:18.82
0
10
Relay Team
Yucaipa
10:24.79
0
11
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
10:29.52
0
12
Relay Team
South Torrance
10:35.77
0
13
Relay Team
Gahr
10:43.05
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:50.83
0
2
Relay Team
Saugus
9:59.63
0
3
Relay Team
Redondo Union
10:06.95
0
4
Relay Team
West Torrance
10:22.16
0
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
10:28.72
0
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
10:29.62
0
7
Corsaro, Hardesty,
Nelson, Gagliano
Palos Verdes
10:34.42
0
8
Relay Team
Santa Monica
10:39.08
0
9
Relay Team
Redondo Union
10:42.43
0
10
Relay Team
Serrano
10:49.18
0
11
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
10:50.34
0
12
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
10:55.33
0
13
Relay Team
Warren
10:58.34
0
14
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
11:01.84
0
15
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
11:02.32
0
16
Relay Team
South Pasadena
11:07.24
0
17
Relay Team
Notre Dame (Sher
11:12.45
0
18
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
11:15.55
0
19
Relay Team
Warren
11:17.68
0
20
Relay Team
Buena
11:22.91
0
21
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
11:48.83
0
22
Relay Team
West Torrance
11:56.24
0
23
Relay Team
Gahr
12:04.39
0
24
Relay Team
South Torrance
12:23.39
0
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:47.53
0
2
Relay Team
Leuzinger
1:50.60
0
3
Relay Team
Beckman
1:51.60
0
4
Relay Team
Dorsey
1:54.15
0
5
Relay Team
Hamilton
1:54.22
0
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
1:54.56
0
7
Relay Team
St. Anthony
1:55.20
0
8
Relay Team
South Pasadena
1:56.03
0
9
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
1:57.88
0
10
Relay Team
West Ranch
1:58.84
0
11
Relay Team
Claremont
1:59.78
0
12
Relay Team
Great Oak
2:00.15
0
13
Relay Team
West Torrance
2:00.43
0
14
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
2:01.09
0
15
Relay Team
Warren
2:07.12
0
16
Relay Team
South Torrance
2:07.78
0
17
Relay Team
Paramount
2:13.64
0
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
1:55.40
0
2
Relay Team
Yucaipa
1:58.66
0
3
Relay Team
Santa Monica
2:00.64
0
4
Relay Team
Serra
2:02.78
0
5
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
2:03.44
0
6
Relay Team
Carson
2:03.45
0
7
Relay Team
Serrano
2:05.14
0
8
Relay Team
Claremont
2:07.05
0
9
Relay Team
Great Oak
2:07.31
0
10
Relay Team
West Torrance
2:08.43
0
11
Relay Team
Warren
2:09.88
0
12
Relay Team
Paramount
2:16.73
0
13
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
2:21.01
0
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
12:03.64
0
2
Relay Team
Saugus
12:14.81
0
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
12:29.16
0
4
Relay Team
Redondo Union
12:36.61
0
5
Relay Team
Valencia (Valenc
12:48.14
0
6
Relay Team
Mira Costa
12:50.01
0
7
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
12:54.18
0
8
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
12:55.97
0
9
Relay Team
Saugus
12:56.20
0
10
Relay Team
Serrano
12:59.73
0
11
Relay Team
Great Oak
13:00.30
0
12
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
13:07.65
0
13
Relay Team
Serrano
13:11.41
0
14
Relay Team
Warren
13:16.71
0
15
Relay Team
Paramount
13:17.39
0
16
Relay Team
Santa Fe
13:19.36
0
17
Catena, Cohen,
Houske, Paulson
Palos Verdes
13:24.67
0
18
Relay Team
Yucaipa
13:26.26
0
19
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
13:32.60
0
20
Relay Team
Chino
13:36.83
0
21
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
13:39.29
0
22
Relay Team
Mira Costa
13:40.67
0
23
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
13:48.55
0
24
Relay Team
South Torrance
13:55.66
0
25
Relay Team
Indio
14:53.59
0
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
12:52.73
0
2
Steman, Hardesty,
Readyhof, Scriven
Palos Verdes
13:06.14
0
3
Relay Team
Saugus
13:11.76
0
4
Relay Team
Redondo Union
13:22.09
0
5
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
13:29.53
0
6
Relay Team
Warren
13:31.79
0
7
Relay Team
South Pasadena
13:39.23
0
8
Relay Team
Great Oak
13:41.03
0
9
Relay Team
West Torrance
13:41.55
0
10
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
13:43.44
0
11
Relay Team
Mira Costa
13:43.90
0
12
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
13:50.31
0
13
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
13:56.44
0
14
Relay Team
Saugus
14:01.83
0
15
Relay Team
Warren
14:08.69
0
16
Relay Team
Mira Costa
14:16.97
0
17
Relay Team
Golden Valley (S
14:38.79
0
18
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
14:49.52
0
19
Relay Team
West Torrance
15:06.48
0
20
Relay Team
South Torrance
15:11.44
0
21
Relay Team
South Pasadena
15:16.97
0
22
Relay Team
South Torrance
16:01.56
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sale, Faimalie
12
Los Alamitos
44-03.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Franklin, Shyann
11
Golden Valley (S
42-09.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Williams, Jordan
12
Clovis North
41-11.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Ramirez, Natalie
11
West Ranch
41-06.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Patton, Syanne
11
Poly (Long Beach
36-11.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Johnson, Miracle
11
Dorsey
35-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Anigbogu, Onyi
11
Santiago (Corona
35-00.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Chavers, Cyrena
12
Warren
35-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Liu, Lydia
11
E. Roosevelt
35-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Page, Ailya
11
Saugus
34-05.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Payne, Dominique
12
Carson
34-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Arias, Cassidy
12
Warren
33-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
English, Alaina
10
Millikan
32-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Longjohn, Katie
12
Torrance
31-09.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Goodnough, Emily
12
Serrano
31-06.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Johnson, Asanti
10
Notre Dame (Sher
31-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Rodriguez, Ashley
12
Redondo Union
31-02.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Malala, Noronzie
11
St. Anthony
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Ellis, Necole
12
Redondo Union
30-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Everly, Brittany
11
Serrano
30-01.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Staples, Inez
12
St. Anthony
29-11.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Tuliau, Ashley
12
Los Alamitos
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Medof, Kayla
11
Saugus
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Guzman, Breanna
11
Saugus
29-05.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Neri, xitlaly
11
John W. North
29-03.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Dawson-Sarabia, Aaryanna
12
Peninsula
28-11.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Thompson, Miashillene
12
Dorsey
28-10.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Contreras, Alejandra
11
Ayala
28-09.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Stewart, Lanaya
11
El Camino Real
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Villagran, Alexis
11
Los Alamitos
28-02.50
(508.00m)
0
31
John, Molly
11
Great Oak
27-04.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Patino, Lauren
12
Notre Dame (Sher
27-04.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Threadgill, Paige
12
Redondo Union
27-02.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Ramirez, Taiz
11
Warren
26-08.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Morse, Karlie
10
Brea Olinda
26-07.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Hauser, Alexa
10
Brea Olinda
26-00.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Herbert, Alexis
12
Redondo Union
24-09.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Lagos, Alex
12
Notre Dame (Sher
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Imani
9
Golden Valley (S
34-10.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Brugetti, Brianna
9
Clovis North
32-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Destiny, Okoh
9
Serra
31-03.50
(508.00m)
0
4
McNeal, Summer
9
Ayala
31-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Robertson, Maia
10
El Camino Real
29-05.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Sosnovsky, Tatiana
10
Claremont
29-03.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Di Leva, Samantha
10
Redondo Union
29-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Boles, Kayla
10
Warren
29-00.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Iriarte, Juliana
10
Los Alamitos
28-06.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Farr, Baylee
10
South Torrance
27-08.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Cendejas, Dayanara
9
Warren
26-11.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Faitleson, Dafne
10
Palos Verdes
26-04.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Lippon, Mikaela
9
South Torrance
26-02.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Packard, Skylar
9
Serrano
25-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Wong, Jennifer
10
Ayala
25-08.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Sanchez, Michaela
9
Great Oak
25-03.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Koontz, Madison
9
Saugus
25-01.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Rener, Emmy
10
Palos Verdes
24-07.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Rozo, Angelique
10
Notre Dame Acade
24-04.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Tong, Alina
10
Oak Park
24-04.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Tristan, Priscilla
9
Ayala
23-07.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Murguia, Simone
10
Claremont
23-07.25
(508.00m)
0
23
Pasamba, Erynn
9
West Ranch
23-06.25
(508.00m)
0
24
West, Christelle
9
Great Oak
23-03.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Madan, Anjali
9
Great Oak
22-08.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Marshall, Audrey
10
Saugus
22-06.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Toyooka, Alyssa
10
Mira Costa
22-06.25
(508.00m)
0
28
Heath, Mason
9
Notre Dame Acade
22-06.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Jackson, Jasmin
9
Millikan
21-10.75
(508.00m)
0
30
AhFook, Faitalia
10
Warren
21-08.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Blevins, Kassidy
9
South Torrance
20-09.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Lynch, Bailey
10
Claremont
20-03.25
(508.00m)
0
33
Amano, Brooke
9
West Torrance
19-05.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Levy, Stephanie
9
Oak Park
15-10.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Natalie
11
West Ranch
154-05
(508.00m)
0
2
Franklin, Shyann
11
Golden Valley (S
123-04
(508.00m)
0
3
Sale, Faimalie
12
Los Alamitos
121-08
(508.00m)
0
4
English, Alaina
10
Millikan
114-05
(508.00m)
0
5
Liu, Lydia
11
E. Roosevelt
110-04
(508.00m)
0
6
Longjohn, Katie
12
Torrance
110-03
(508.00m)
0
7
Viena, Sieni
12
Paramount
105-09
(508.00m)
0
8
Johnson, Miracle
11
Dorsey
105-05
(508.00m)
0
9
Arias, Cassidy
12
Warren
101-02
(508.00m)
0
10
Medof, Kayla
11
Saugus
98-09
(508.00m)
0
11
Ellis, Necole
12
Redondo Union
98-03
(508.00m)
0
12
Johnson, Asanti
10
Notre Dame (Sher
96-11
(508.00m)
0
13
John, Molly
11
Great Oak
94-05
(508.00m)
0
14
Villagran, Alexis
11
Los Alamitos
93-01
(508.00m)
0
15
Carter, Toi
11
Dorsey
92-06
(508.00m)
0
16
Malala, Noronzie
11
St. Anthony
92-04
(508.00m)
0
17
Matthews, Maeve
12
Serrano
91-09
(508.00m)
0
18
Hovey, Alyssa
12
Saugus
90-10
(508.00m)
0
19
Everly, Brittany
11
Serrano
89-02
(508.00m)
0
20
Guzman, Breanna
11
Saugus
88-02
(508.00m)
0
21
Neri, xitlaly
11
John W. North
82-10
(508.00m)
0
22
Franquez, Michelle
12
West Torrance
81-01
(508.00m)
0
23
Amezcua, Idalis
11
Warren
79-09
(508.00m)
0
24
Rodriguez, Ashley
12
Redondo Union
79-05
(508.00m)
0
25
Contreras, Alejandra
11
Ayala
77-02
(508.00m)
0
26
Meideros, Marlee
10
Brea Olinda
76-10
(508.00m)
0
27
Oyama, Audrey
12
West Torrance
73-09
(508.00m)
0
28
Morse, Karlie
10
Brea Olinda
72-00
(508.00m)
0
29
Stewart, Lanaya
11
El Camino Real
71-10
(508.00m)
0
30
Threadgill, Paige
12
Redondo Union
70-02
(508.00m)
0
31
Ramirez, Taiz
11
Warren
68-07
(508.00m)
0
32
Hauser, Alexa
10
Brea Olinda
68-00
(508.00m)
0
33
Tuliau, Ashley
12
Los Alamitos
67-07
(508.00m)
0
34
Blagojevich, Maya
12
West Torrance
61-02
(508.00m)
0
35
Herbert, Alexis
12
Redondo Union
56-08
(508.00m)
0
36
Matsumoto, Nicole
11
Mira Costa
45-06
(508.00m)
0
37
Chavez, Cassandra
11
Chino
36-04
(508.00m)
0
---
Dawson-Sarabia, Aaryanna
12
Peninsula
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
AhFook, Faitalia
10
Warren
101-06
(508.00m)
0
2
Faitleson, Dafne
10
Palos Verdes
90-07
(508.00m)
0
3
Brugetti, Brianna
9
Clovis North
90-05
(508.00m)
0
4
Robertson, Maia
10
El Camino Real
86-05
(508.00m)
0
5
McGee, Imani
9
Golden Valley (S
81-01
(508.00m)
0
6
Lippon, Mikaela
9
South Torrance
78-11
(508.00m)
0
7
Sosnovsky, Tatiana
10
Claremont
78-07
(508.00m)
0
8
McNeal, Summer
9
Ayala
77-06
(508.00m)
0
9
Di Leva, Samantha
10
Redondo Union
77-01
(508.00m)
0
10
Packard, Skylar
9
Serrano
75-01
(508.00m)
0
11
Jackson, Jasmin
9
Millikan
74-08
(508.00m)
0
12
Hijleh, Sarah
10
Ayala
71-02
(508.00m)
0
13
Kruger, Natalie
9
Saugus
70-11
(508.00m)
0
14
Farr, Baylee
10
South Torrance
70-05
(508.00m)
0
15
Montilla, Mikayla
10
Warren
70-02
(508.00m)
0
16
Koontz, Madison
9
Saugus
70-00
(508.00m)
0
17
Iriarte, Juliana
10
Los Alamitos
69-00
(508.00m)
0
18
West, Christelle
9
Great Oak
66-04
(508.00m)
0
19
Boles, Kayla
10
Warren
63-05
(508.00m)
0
20
Sanchez, Michaela
9
Great Oak
61-07
(508.00m)
0
21
Chung, Kelly
10
South Torrance
55-05
(508.00m)
0
22
Felix, Makayla
10
Saugus
53-07
(508.00m)
0
23
Madan, Anjali
9
Great Oak
53-06
(508.00m)
0
24
Rozo, Angelique
10
Notre Dame Acade
53-02
(508.00m)
0
25
Edwards, Suhailah
10
Ayala
51-11
(508.00m)
0
26
Rener, Emmy
10
Palos Verdes
50-07
(508.00m)
0
27
Pasamba, Erynn
9
West Ranch
48-10
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Abigail
12
Poly (Riverside)
5-05.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Fraise, Cajairah
11
E. Roosevelt
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Moneymaker, Madison
11
Ayala
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Kawaguchi, Madison
12
North Torrance
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Holt, Abby
12
Claremont
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Stein, Alanna
12
Great Oak
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Green, Kolonnie
11
Great Oak
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Schroeder, Darline
11
Millikan
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Latson, Kaaliyah
12
John W. North
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Kallick, Kylee
10
Redondo Union
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Lee, Jadah
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Love, Gabrielle
11
El Camino Real
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
---
Jackson, Tori
10
Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Saito, Madison
12
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
0
---
Bretz, Samantha
10
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
---
Garcia, Sophie
10
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
0
---
Clink, Celeste
11
Notre Dame (Sher
NH
(--)
0
---
Lee, London
9
St. Anthony
NH
(--)
0
---
Wu, Sarah
12
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Weir, Devy
10
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
0
---
Lubarsky, Alexandra
11
West Ranch
NH
(--)
0
---
Farley, Brooke
12
Brea Olinda
NH
(--)
0
---
Alacorn, Cheyenne
11
Notre Dame (Sher
NH
(--)
0
---
Shockley, Skylar
11
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
---
Hutton, Cameron
12
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Round, Molly
12
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Ariana
9
Ayala
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Wiggs, Amelia
10
Los Alamitos
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Whitcomb, Maya
9
Palos Verdes
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Anyaoha, Adaobi
10
West Torrance
4-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ortiz, Denise
10
Carson
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Asaro, Analise
10
Redondo Union
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Lin, Natalie
9
Saugus
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Mejia, Noelle
10
Ayala
4-05.00
(508.00m)
0
---
Holm, Alexandra
9
Millikan
NH
(--)
0
---
Adler, Elise
9
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
---
Lee, Addison
9
Archer School fo
NH
(--)
0
---
Mucha, Julie
9
Saugus
NH
(--)
0
---
Marquez, Ruby
9
Warren
NH
(--)
0
---
Yang, Ines
10
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
0
---
Murphy, Emily
9
Warren
NH
(--)
0
---
Barajas, Mina
10
Millikan
NH
(--)
0
---
Campos, Michelle
9
Warren
NH
(--)
0
---
Burrill, Lily
10
Notre Dame Acade
NH
(--)
0
---
Cardenas, Samantha
10
Indio
NH
(--)
0
---
Rutherford, Grace
9
Saugus
NH
(--)
0
---
Huerta, Emily
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
0
---
Fajardo, Mahina
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
0
---
Abrena, Aika
9
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Morgan
12
Corona del Mar
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Turner, Amari
11
Redondo Union
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Grau, Brigette
11
Mira Costa
11-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Kast, Madison
11
Murrieta Valley
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Gonzalez, Darla
12
Apple Valley
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Hayward, Layne
11
South Torrance
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Gray, Alexandria
12
Chaparral
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Flaherty, Erika
11
E. Roosevelt
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Peykar, Ashley
12
Taft
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Swenson, Kaitlyn
10
Great Oak
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Portis, Jenna
12
Great Oak
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Valdez, Megan
12
Great Oak
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Bagby, Erica
10
Palisades Charte
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Ward, Kaitlyn
11
Redondo Union
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Chung, Olivia
10
Beckman
9-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Racina, Amber
11
West Ranch
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Boudreau, Catherine
12
Mira Costa
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Quezada, Laila
11
Ayala
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Heys, Courtney
12
Saugus
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Gerovac, Jordan
11
Valencia (Valenc
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
---
Fukunaga, Rachel
11
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Nguyen, Michelle
12
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Mirolla, Megan
10
Chino
NH
(--)
0
---
Say, Natalie
12
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
0
---
Zhou, Sherry
11
West Torrance
NH
(--)
0
---
Imera, Nikki
11
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Tessa
10
E. Roosevelt
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Perez, Sophia
9
E. Roosevelt
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Raven, Libunao
10
Redondo Union
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Garcia, Grace
10
Great Oak
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Camarena, Brianne
10
Great Oak
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Tom, Shealyn
9
Brea Olinda
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Ann, Giselle
10
Ayala
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Zhu, Dora
9
Ayala
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Presto, Olivia
9
Great Oak
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Pascual, Maya
10
Ayala
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Di Giacomo, Marika
10
Valencia (Valenc
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Nakaji, Makena
10
Mira Costa
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Mullin, Kayla
10
West Torrance
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Starr, Savannah
10
West Torrance
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Porter, Paige
9
Palos Verdes
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
---
Abeson, Callie
9
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
0
---
Loh, Mckinley
9
Mira Costa
NH
(--)
0
---
Clendenin, Grace
10
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romo, Anyssa
11
Ayala
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Atkinson, Asjah
9
St. Anthony
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Sadipe, Ayanna
11
Ayala
17-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Fletcher, Asha
11
Wildwood
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lin, Natalie
11
Serrano
17-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Schauble, Shelbi
11
West Ranch
16-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Stein, Alanna
12
Great Oak
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Kawaguchi, Madison
12
North Torrance
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Ealy, Samantha
12
Mira Costa
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Rucker, Rachel
12
Clovis North
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Torregano, Sydney
12
Ayala
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Amos, Chaselyn
11
E. Roosevelt
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Lee, Mahkaia
11
Redondo Union
16-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Payne, Valeia
10
Chino
16-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Weir, Devy
10
Poly (Long Beach
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Herman, Rachel
12
Los Alamitos
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Lee, Jadah
10
Poly (Long Beach
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Stevenson, Summer
9
Great Oak
15-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Bollinger, Sami
9
Great Oak
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Graves, Aaliyah
12
Mira Costa
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Fraise, Cajairah
11
E. Roosevelt
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Murphy, Jourdan
10
Carson
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Skipper, Sydney
11
Brea Olinda
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Lewis, Tania
12
Paramount
14-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Biele, Anna
12
Beckman
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Bell, Jaena
9
St. Anthony
14-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Lambey, Iliyani
11
Notre Dame Acade
14-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Daramola, Keanna
12
Warren
14-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Chung, Olivia
10
Beckman
14-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Butron, Alanna
12
Warren
13-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
McMahan, Reilly
12
Los Alamitos
13-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Schiller, Kylie
10
Clovis North
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Galloway, Jade
12
Los Alamitos
12-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
---
Quinones, Sarah
12
North Torrance
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anyaoha, Adaobi
10
West Torrance
17-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Jones, Alyssa
9
Poly (Long Beach
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Asaro, Analise
10
Redondo Union
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lowry, Katelyn
10
Mira Costa
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Smith, Samyra
9
Ayala
14-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Kayla, Rebentisch
10
Redondo Union
14-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Raymond, McKenna
10
Crescenta Valley
14-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Adelseck, Avery
9
Beckman
14-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Johnson, Jalissa
9
Great Oak
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Burns, Rayianna
10
Carson
14-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Perez, Lia
10
Ayala
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Rebogio, Keanna Ericca
9
Peninsula
14-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Magid, Erin
10
Palos Verdes
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Yang, Katie
10
West Torrance
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Yamauchi, Lauren
10
Beckman
13-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Mittar, Shriya
10
South Torrance
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Granados, Jade
10
Ayala
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Willcoxson, Brianna
9
Santiago (Corona
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Rubalcaba, Jasmine
10
Santa Monica
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Jackson, Arianna
10
Carson
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Ibekwe, Idara
9
John W. North
13-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Brown, Kendall
10
Brea Olinda
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Burnside, Destiny
9
Great Oak
13-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Grimes, Dayela
9
Great Oak
13-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Teraoka, Kendra
9
Notre Dame Acade
13-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
O'Neill, Kristen
10
Serrano
12-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
McCoy, Aasha
9
Poly (Long Beach
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Abeson, Callie
9
Palos Verdes
12-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shearer, Jazlynn
11
Silver Creek
38-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Moneymaker, Madison
11
Ayala
37-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Schauble, Shelbi
11
West Ranch
37-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Hill, Akaylah
12
Redondo Union
36-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Stevenson, Summer
9
Great Oak
36-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Lee, Mahkaia
11
Redondo Union
35-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Lee, Jadah
10
Poly (Long Beach
35-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Lin, Natalie
11
Serrano
35-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Graves, Aaliyah
12
Mira Costa
34-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Nguyen, Ivy
9
Beckman
34-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Ealy, Samantha
12
Mira Costa
34-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Bollinger, Sami
9
Great Oak
33-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Johnson, Schuylar
11
E. Roosevelt
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Smith, Desirae
12
Gahr
32-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Livermore, Brittney
11
Santiago (Corona
32-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Perez, Ashley
11
Great Oak
31-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Lewis, Tania
12
Paramount
31-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Cursaro, Larissa
11
Claremont
31-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Lubarsky, Alexandra
11
West Ranch
31-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Harper, Arrieya
10
Carson
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Latting, Cate
12
South Pasadena
30-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Mitchell, Katerra
11
Santiago (Corona
30-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Carpenter, Chikara
11
Saugus
29-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Phillips, Dori
11
Yucaipa
29-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Hanson, Olivia
12
South Torrance
29-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mejia, Noelle
10
Ayala
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
McClelland, Madison
9
Beckman
30-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Nwaba, Jane
10
Palisades Charte
30-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Alexcih, Kristin
9
Ayala
29-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Mittar, Shriya
10
South Torrance
29-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Adelseck, Avery
9
Beckman
29-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Hidalgo, Emma
9
Brea Olinda
29-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Yang, Katie
10
West Torrance
28-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Tran, Ailani
9
Beckman
28-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Strickfaden, Christine
10
South Torrance
28-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Kim, Irene
9
Ayala
26-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
---
Brown, Kendall
10
Brea Olinda
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Great Oak
(107)
2
Clovis North
(93.5)
3
E. Roosevelt
(82)
4
Poly (Long Beach)
(50)
5
Los Alamitos
(49)
6
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
(40.5)
7
Loyola
(37.5)
8
Millikan
(37)
9
West Torrance
(35)
10
Hamilton
(34)
10
West Ranch
(34)
12
Crescenta Valley
(30)
13
Carson
(23)
14
Serra
(22)
15
Buena
(21)
16
Yucaipa
(20)
17
Redondo Union
(19)
18
Cathedral
(16)
18
Valencia (Valencia)
(16)
18
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
(16)
21
Mira Costa
(15)
22
Saugus
(13)
23
South Pasadena
(12)
24
Poly (Pasadena)
(11)
25
Santiago (Corona)
(10)
26
Claremont
(9)
26
Dorsey
(9)
26
Peninsula
(9)
29
Brea Olinda
(8)
29
El Camino Real
(8)
29
John W. North
(8)
32
Palos Verdes
(7.5)
33
Ayala
(7)
33
Calabasas
(7)
33
Canyon (Canyon Country)
(7)
36
Rowland
(6)
37
Flintridge Prep
(5)
37
Leuzinger
(5)
39
Paramount
(4.5)
40
Chino
(4)
41
Torrance
(3)
41
Warren
(3)
43
Bellflower
(1.5)
44
Palisades Charter
(1)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13527 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
6
1
2018
1
13
1
24
2017
1
226
1
97
2016
1
218
2
2015
1
206
1
2014
1
238
4
459
2013
3
205
5
236
2012
1
133
6
36
2011
1
144
2
86
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#redondo
#nike
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
#redondo-nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!